PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -996
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 02 mei
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Haags Pop Centrum
Den Haag
20:00
`t Patronaat
Mierlo
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
C.C. De Bombardon
Heythuysen
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
2
2
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Helling
Utrecht
4
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
1
20:15
Geertekerk
Utrecht
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:30
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
MetalFront Coevorden (MFC)
Coevorden
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
A9 studios
Uitgeest
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
P3
Purmerend
22:00
Taverne
Bergen
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
zo 03 mei
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
14:30
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
15:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Café Camille
Beverwijk
15:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
15:00
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
15:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
15:30
Corneel
Lelystad
1
16:00
Mezz
Breda
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
18:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
18:30
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Taverne
Bergen
19:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Manifesto
Hoorn
2
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Lux
Nijmegen
20:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
20:00
Café de Noot
Hoogland
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen

zaterdag 02 mei 2015

20:00
Colt Nevada + Fixur Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
MakeBelieve Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Lucas Hamming + Sunday Sun De Pul, Uden
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Rhythm & Blues Night De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Above the Struggle Haags Pop Centrum, Den Haag
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop `t Patronaat, Mierlo
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Nico Dijkshoorn / The Hank Five Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten C.C. De Bombardon, Heythuysen
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Foto Joshua Radin
Joshua Radin Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Theatertour 'Herinneringen' Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Rat Patrol / The Idiots / The Spax DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Negura Bunget dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
BoXruBa / I Saw The Deep Nederland Drie, Wateringen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Michael Prins
Michael Prins Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Youp van 't Hek - Mooie verhalen Singer Theater, Laren
Gehenna Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Gotcha! O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
20:00
Rory Block Farewell Tour Iduna, Drachten
20:15
De Partizanen - Daar kun je maar beter bij zijn geweest Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
2
2
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht De Meerpaal, Dronten
Foto Jacco Gardner
Jacco Gardner De Helling, Utrecht
4
20:15
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
1
20:15
Kamerorkest Pulcinella Geertekerk, Utrecht
20:15
Guitar Heroes Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd (try-out) Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Foto Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015 Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:30
Bas van Lier / De Deeldeliers / Jules Deelder De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:30
Cameretten Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Rootsriders Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Herman Brood Academie On Tour: Franky Age / Go Go Kill / Jay-Way Mezz, Breda
20:30
GB3 Guitar Virtuoso Group Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Max van den Burg - Amok C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Danny Vera Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Lucretia van der Vloot | Altijd Alles Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Berit Companjen - Genoeg is niet genoeg Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen (première) Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Nits - NITS? Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
21:00
De Mens N9, Eeklo
21:00
Egonaut MetalFront Coevorden (MFC), Coevorden
21:00
The Posies De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Chainsaw P3, Purmerend
21:00
Mbongwana Star RASA, Utrecht
21:00
The Cure(Bettie Serveert) Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
21:00
Stooker & Jansen Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Coppersky / The Daydream Fit Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Crazy Piano's A9 studios, Uitgeest
21:00
New Cool Collective Het Bolwerk, Sneek
22:00
Southern Train De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
St. Louis Slim Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
Bo Saris & Northern Soul NL P3, Purmerend
22:00
The Outsiders Taverne, Bergen
23:00
LUX Hedon, Zwolle

zondag 03 mei 2015

Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theater PePijn, Den Haag
14:30
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
15:00
Jorgen Fleskens & Kumquat (Luie Zondag) Ernesto's, Sittard
15:00
Schirenc Plays Pungent Stench Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Damp Café Camille, Beverwijk
15:00
L'Chaim Grounds, Rotterdam
15:00
Barnicle Bill Trio / John Engels Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
15:00
Stemmenorkest Well ‘De Kracht van een Lied’ Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
Batik Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
15:30
Sunday Sun Corneel, Lelystad
1
16:00
Bear Run Mezz, Breda
16:15
Valour Up Twice Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
18:00
Teenage Bottlerocket • Masked Intruder • Hoist The Colours Iduna, Drachten
1
18:30
Fay Lovsky / Souldada Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
19:00
MMM: Helgrind (UK) + Final Depravity (D) + Strydegor (D) Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Grim Tim Taverne, Bergen
19:30
Fischer-Z Solo Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Black Horse Society / The Posies Manifesto, Hoorn
2
Foto Sonata Arctica
Sonata Arctica TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
Foto Millencolin
Millencolin Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Rootsriders P3, Purmerend
20:00
She Keeps Bees M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
THE BLIND SHAKE dB's, Utrecht
Adrian Crowley Lux, Nijmegen
20:00
Nits - Releaseparty Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
GB3 Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hat Fitz & Cara NiX Podium, Enschede
20:00
Mudhoney Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
20:00
Rory Block Café de Noot, Hoogland
20:00
Jacco Gardner Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Pagina -996