PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -990
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 21 mei
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
1
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Gunnery's Irish Pub
Alkmaar
20:30
Het Perron
Amsterdam
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
vr 22 mei
Manifesto
Hoorn
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
1
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
3
20:00
Zaal 100
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
JJ Music House
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Utrechts Centrum voor de Kunsten
Utrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam

donderdag 21 mei 2015

20:00
In Archives Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Danny De Munk Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Foto Maaike Ouboter
Maaike Ouboter Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Maarten Ebbers / Nina de la Croix - Meer hebben we niet nodig Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
K's Choice De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Banganagangbangers / Cairo Liberation Front / Mind Rays / Mumdance Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto 5 Seconds of Summer
5 Seconds of Summer Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Cheatahs / The Hickey Underworld M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Dronegoat / Obese / She Loves Pablo dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Edwin Evers Band theatershow Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Splendid Mezz, Breda
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
1
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Theatertour 'Herinneringen' Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Michael Katon & Rob Orlemans Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Earthless De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:15
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015 Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Echo Movis (album release) EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Reverend Peyton's Big Damn Band Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Paradiso Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Murth Mossel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Comedy Inc. Gunnery's Irish Pub, Alkmaar
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Het Perron, Amsterdam
20:30
Vincenzo RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Warm Soda + Meat Wave Vera, Groningen
21:00
Sierra Leone's Refugee All Stars North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
De Dijk Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
Shatta Wale Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Salsa Meets Jazz Sessions BIRD, Rotterdam

vrijdag 22 mei 2015

MakeBelieve Manifesto, Hoorn
Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater De Omval, Diemen
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
19:00
Mongoose Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Danko Jones
Danko Jones Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
Foto Michael Prins
Michael Prins Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Graveyard Johnnys Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Back to Trash Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Edwin Evers Band theatershow Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Normaal Music Club Kampen, Kampen
20:00
The Wood Brothers De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
The Smiths Indeed Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Bløf Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
K's Choice Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Michael Katon & Rob Orlemans Iduna, Drachten
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
90 Day Jane / Goom / Penelope ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
1
KingFisher Sky P3, Purmerend
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Margriet Bolding - Zo zijn we niet getrouwd De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
The Kendolls Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Sinister De Flux, Zaandam
3
20:00
Mizza Zaal 100, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Mark Guiliana’s Beat Music BIRD, Rotterdam
Matisyahu Vooruit, Gent
20:00
The Deaf Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:00
Carnal Diafragma Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Foto Róisín Murphy
Róisín Murphy Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje Erop Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Axe 'Cuse Me + DDD Musicon, Den Haag
Dilana Smith JJ Music House, Zoetermeer
20:15
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Cabarestafette Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Glennis Grace Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Maaike Ouboter TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Olga Vocal Ensemble Utrechts Centrum voor de Kunsten, Utrecht
Foto Ellen ten Damme
Ellen ten Damme Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Voivod
Voivod De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:30
Tipiko Juliet RASA, Utrecht
20:30
The Dirty Daddies Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Abba Gold P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Rotterdam Riot #3 Rotown, Rotterdam
Pagina -990