PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -979
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 07 jun
14:30
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
15:00
Theater Maitland
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
15:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
15:00
Kunstenlab
Deventer
15:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
15:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
17:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
5
3
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
18
1
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
1
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
4
1
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
3
1
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Lux
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
2
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
ma 08 jun
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
14
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
di 09 jun
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
Maassilo
Rotterdam
2
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
wo 10 jun
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
18:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
19:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
3
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
J.C. De Klinker
Aarschot
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 11 jun
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
Kaffee 't Hof
Middelburg
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
5
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
2
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Het Perron
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
21:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
5
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:15
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 12 jun
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Chassé Theater
Breda
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
In de Gloria
Asten
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Brigant
Arnhem
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Vera
Groningen

zondag 07 juni 2015

14:30
Gurdjieff Folk Ensemble / Lusine Grigoryan Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
15:00
Carel Kraayenhof / Juan Pablo Dobal Theater Maitland, Driebergen-Rijsenburg
15:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht DeLaMar, Amsterdam
15:00
Yuri Landman Kunstenlab, Deventer
15:00
Vollanalog! Poppodium Volt, Sittard
15:00
Resi Coumans vlamt op Kasteel Aerwinkel Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
15:00
Battle 4 BOA Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:00
Wendy McNeill Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Desray De Vorstin, Hilversum
16:15
Rob Heron and the Tea Pad Orchestra Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Unearth Victorie, Alkmaar
17:00
Nervecell dB's, Utrecht
1
Foto All That Remains
All That Remains Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
Foto Asking Alexandria
Asking Alexandria TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
5
3
Foto Paul McCartney
Paul McCartney Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
18
1
Foto La Corneille
La Corneille De Kargadoor, Utrecht
1
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
4
1
20:00
Patronaat presenteert James Vincent McMorrow Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
3
1
20:00
Chayah Hedon, Zwolle
Foto The Wood Brothers
The Wood Brothers Lux, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Bløf Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Eyehategod Willemeen, Arnhem
1
Foto Ellen ten Damme
Ellen ten Damme Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
2
20:15
Pokey Lafarge Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Maite Hontelé Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:30
Mdou Moctar Vera, Groningen
21:30
The Dustbowl Revival Rotown, Rotterdam

maandag 08 juni 2015

20:00
Bløf Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Lemuria Extase, Tilburg
Foto Paul McCartney
Paul McCartney Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
14
Foto Jessie J
Jessie J Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Gavin James + support
Gavin James + support De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Nick & Simon Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
US Rails NiX Podium, Enschede

dinsdag 09 juni 2015

Foto Public Service Broadcasting
Public Service Broadcasting Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Ace Frehley Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
Joe Pug Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
Foto Jessie J
Jessie J Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Foto Blackberry Smoke
Blackberry Smoke Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:30
Rhodes Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
Foto Gavin James
Gavin James Maassilo, Rotterdam
2
20:30
Oh Land Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Joe Pug Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:30
The Dustbowl Revival Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Triple C & The Bookmakers De Badcuyp, Amsterdam

woensdag 10 juni 2015

Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
18:00
The Young Folk De Kargadoor, Utrecht
19:00
ANDALUS VOICES – MALHOUN JAZZ Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Body Count feat. Ice-T
Body Count feat. Ice-T Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
3
19:30
We Are Harlot Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Public Service Broadcasting
Public Service Broadcasting Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
All That Remains J.C. De Klinker, Aarschot
20:00
Mikal Cronin Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
Foto Gavin James
Gavin James Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Christopher Paul Stelling / Joe Pug Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
22:00
The Dustbowl Revival Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Furmi Gomez Sextet (BIRDsessions) BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 11 juni 2015

Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Bløf Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
Christopher Paul Stelling Kaffee 't Hof, Middelburg
20:00
HellYeah TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:00
Johnny Mastro & Mama's Boys De Fles, Spijkenisse
20:00
Colin Meyer Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Public Service Broadcasting
Public Service Broadcasting Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Donderslag: Brock Jr. Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Samba Schutte De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Gavin James + support De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Body Count feat. Ice-T
Body Count feat. Ice-T Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
2
20:30
De Dijk TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Ace Frehley Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Het Perron, Amsterdam
20:30
EPMD Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Avery Plains / Kin Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
21:00
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Keaton Henson Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
5
21:00
De Sluwe Vos P60, Amstelveen
21:00
The Kik & Armand EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:15
Joep Pelt Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:30
The Rag Trade Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
Death Alley Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 12 juni 2015

Tsar Bompa Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Chassé Theater, Breda
17:00
Jon Regen Concerto, Amsterdam
19:15
The Clash of the Cover Bands Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Christopher Paul Stelling In de Gloria, Asten
20:00
Jared James Nichols NiX Podium, Enschede
20:00
Intergalactic Lovers Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met Een Zachte G
Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met Een Zachte G Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
1
20:00
L.A. Vation Music Club Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Frédérique Spigt De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
The Kik & Armand Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Corduroy Brigant, Arnhem
20:00
The Press and the President Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Bløf
Bløf Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
1
20:00
Edwin Evers Band theatershow Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Death By Oxygen Duycker, Hoofddorp
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Antwerp Gipsy-Ska Orkestra Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Zun Zun Egui Vera, Groningen
Pagina -979