PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -97
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 01 feb
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
20:15
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:15
Colosseum Dokkum
Dokkum
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:15
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
4
20:30
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Cinetol
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
21:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
21:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
De X
Leiden
21:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
21:30
Capsloc
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:15
P3
Purmerend
22:15
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
22:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 02 feb
00:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
00:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
00:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
11:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
13:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
13:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
14:30
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
14:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
14:30
Sociëteit Vereeniging
Haarlem
15:00
Janskerk
Utrecht
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
15:30
Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie
Son
15:30
dB's
Utrecht
15:45
Patronaat
Haarlem
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
17:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
19:00
Rockhal
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel

zaterdag 01 februari 2020

Foto Gilbert O'Sullivan
Gilbert O'Sullivan Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Nits Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
20:15
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! Colosseum Dokkum, Dokkum
20:15
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Raìces Cubanas on tour 2020 Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Ali B - Koorts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Dominic Seldis Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Hadewych Doet De Dames Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Percossa - DOUBLE BILL Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Queen The Music Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
The Best of Britain - The Fifth (jubileumtournee) Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:15
Dieter van der Westen Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:30
New Cool Collective TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Eric Vloeimans Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
Foto Wishbone Ash
Wishbone Ash Boerderij, Zoetermeer
4
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
20:30
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Weet ik veel Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Smooth Hound Smith TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Roos Blufpand - De Roos Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Janneke de Bijl Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Abba Rocks Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Aitch Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Ruben Hein Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Haenen brengt Vreugde - Een andere kijk op dezelfde werkelijkheid Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Dulfer BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Dutch Eagles KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:30
Abbey Road Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Sheila & the Kit
Sheila & the Kit Cinetol, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Martyr / shuulak / TerraDown Groene Engel, Oss
1
Foto At First
At First Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
Busted Feet / Mood 66 / The (new) Formation / Yesterday’s Papers De Piek, Vlissingen
20:30
Mr Moto PopEi, Eindhoven
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
21:00
Crystal Dream - 15 Years of U2 Experience DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
21:00
Yung Internet Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Gallia / Manora / Nevaria StudioGonz, Gouda
1
21:00
Def Americans Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Snaren 90 met Live: ONCE Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
Nahawa Doumbia De X, Leiden
21:00
The Limelites De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
21:30
Yowsah - The Nile Rodgers Experience Capsloc, Capelle aan den IJssel
21:30
Giant Drag V11, Rotterdam
22:00
Super Sounds of the 70’s Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
LIVE: Bang Bang Bazooka + Beach Coma Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
22:00
Team Latino Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
Amplified #23 Poppodium Volt, Sittard
22:00
The Hunting Party The Jack, Eindhoven
22:15
The Dirty Daddies P3, Purmerend
22:15
Tom Cherry CHV Noordkade, Veghel
22:30
SONNDR Vera, Groningen

zondag 02 februari 2020

00:00
Vet Kindercabaret - Kapot VET Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
00:00
Sandra & Jeroen van Veen - Canto Ostinato Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
00:00
Mart Hillen In Concert Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
11:00
Het jaar 250 na Beethoven - Floris Kortie & Vera Kooper Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
13:00
Bierkade Festival CHV Noordkade, Veghel
13:00
Kunstbende Poppodium Volt, Sittard
14:30
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
14:30
Gerard Cox - De grote grijze belofte De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
14:30
Cool Dawn West Coast Sociëteit Vereeniging, Haarlem
15:00
Pieter Jan Leusink - Mozart Requiem Janskerk, Utrecht
15:00
Red House Blues Band CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
Mell & Vintage Future Iduna, Drachten
15:00
StarkLinnemann Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
Maria de Fátima - Nacht in Lissabon van Beresteyn, Veendam
15:00
Will Wayne PopEi, Eindhoven
15:30
Gill Landry Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
15:30
Lazy Sonnie Afternoon Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie, Son
15:30
Concert: Sound of the earth dB's, Utrecht
15:45
Thin White Duke Patronaat, Haarlem
16:00
Fay Claassen / Peter Beets Trio TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:00
Jazzclub Hengelo presenteert - The Bojangles Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
17:00
Nahawa Doumbia De Zwerver, Oostende
18:30
Montis, Goudsmit en Directie / Orgel Vreten Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Sabaton Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
19:00
Five Finger Death Punch Rockhal,
19:00
Athanasia (USA) + High Inquisitor Woe (B) Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Ares Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Deutsche Ashram / Giant Drag Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Devendra Banhart
Devendra Banhart Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Coeur de Pirate Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Pagina -97