PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -973
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 29 aug
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
De Reünie
Geleen
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Dukdalf
Wieringerwerf
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
22:00
Petrol
Antwerpen
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:30
Vera
Groningen
zo 30 aug
14:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
14:00
Toko 51
Rotterdam
14:00
Houtmansplantsoen
Gouda
15:00
Hostel Strowis
Utrecht
16:00
The Rock
Amsterdam
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
17:00
Café 't Hartje
Alkmaar
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
3
2
19:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
Grenswerk
Venlo
2
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
ma 31 aug
14:00
Café 't Hartje
Alkmaar
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
2
di 01 sep
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
1
20:30
P3
Purmerend
wo 02 sep
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Roodkapje
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
2
20:30
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 03 sep
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Hip
Deventer
Patronaat
Haarlem
6
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Mukkes
Leeuwarden
20:00
Atak
Enschede
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
2
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Hedon
Zwolle
4
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 04 sep
Trix
Antwerpen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
00:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Rockcafé Jinx
Zaandam
20:00
Lucky
Rijssen
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
Cafe Rocks
Enschede

zaterdag 29 augustus 2015

20:30
Lee Fields & The Expressions Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Northsyde De Reünie, Geleen
21:00
Dolltones Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Tranen van Van Cooth afterparty Mezz, Breda
21:00
The Neukteugels Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
J.C. de Dukdalf presents: Man as Plague | Colombian Necktie | Distant Dukdalf, Wieringerwerf
21:00
Musher Taverne, Bergen
22:00
Keizer Petrol, Antwerpen
23:00
DJ Koze / DJ Tennis Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:00
Moullinex Paradiso, Amsterdam
VOID: origin Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:30
The Hussy Vera, Groningen

zondag 30 augustus 2015

14:00
Rhinorino / The Afterveins / Tsar Bompa Altstadt, Eindhoven
14:00
Cretopia's Lekker Zonder Stekker Toko 51, Rotterdam
14:00
Carolien Borgers Houtmansplantsoen, Gouda
15:00
Sunny Sunday Afternoon Concerts: Gadget + Anna Fernhout Hostel Strowis, Utrecht
16:00
Lemon (NL) The Rock, Amsterdam
16:00
Tunnelbirds dB's, Utrecht
16:00
Singer-songwriter Guusje Slagter PopEi, Eindhoven
17:00
Gotcha! Taverne, Bergen
17:00
Henk Damen & Tom Haver Café 't Hartje, Alkmaar
Foto Kensington
Kensington Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
3
2
19:00
Marnix Busstra 50 jaar * verjaardagsconcert North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Folk Road Show: Benjamin James Caldwell (NZ) + Dominique Fricot (CA) + Mezz, Breda
Foto Frazey Ford & Band
Frazey Ford & Band Grenswerk, Venlo
2
20:00
Lee Fields & The Expressions Effenaar, Eindhoven
The Deslondes Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
20:00
Lankmoed - Onvergetelijk Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
CULTURA NOVA: 'Waar het vlakke land gaat plooien' Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Cuz Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
The Hex Dispensers + The Pandoras Vera, Groningen
22:00
Jurassic 5 Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

maandag 31 augustus 2015

14:00
Ab Glas & Henk Naber Café 't Hartje, Alkmaar
Kensington Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:00
CULTURA NOVA: 'Waar het vlakke land gaat plooien' Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto Frazey Ford & Band + support
Frazey Ford & Band + support De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Park Road Café XL Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Will And The People
Will And The People Rotown, Rotterdam
1
2

dinsdag 01 september 2015

Foto Kenny B / The Cool Quest / Will And The People @ Binnenstad Zwolle
Kenny B / The Cool Quest / Will And The People @ Binnenstad Zwolle Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
CULTURA NOVA: 'Waar het vlakke land gaat plooien' Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
My Morning Jacket Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
1
20:00
Lee Fields & The Expressions BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Joan Armatrading Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Bounds of Modesty / Joey Vriend / Mountaineer / Silent Runners / Solid Volta, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Earth, Wind & Fire Experience P3, Purmerend

woensdag 02 september 2015

Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Bld & Gld Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Sonny & The Sunsets dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Roger Hodgson Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Die Krupps Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Huub Stapel - MV² Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Joan Armatrading De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Close Up Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Pantropical x Vrooom: Los Pirañas Roodkapje, Rotterdam
Foto Frazey Ford
Frazey Ford Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
2
20:30
Sean Rowe Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:30
Anne Groen / BLUPAINT / Starfish / Tiger Pilots / Vital Element Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:30
Meschiya Lake & The Little Big Horns De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Lonnie Holley North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
The Assassenachs + Adam Holmes & The Embers Vera, Groningen
22:00
BIRDsessions - CodartsJazzFinest BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 03 september 2015

Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Bld & Gld Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Steelwing Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Meschiya Lake & The Little Big Horns De Hip, Deventer
Foto Echo & The Bunnymen
Echo & The Bunnymen Patronaat, Haarlem
6
1
20:00
Party Sludge Doom Night dB's, Utrecht
Audrey Horne / Dead Lord Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Joan Armatrading Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Lonnie Holley BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
MDC / Millions of dead cops Mukkes, Leeuwarden
20:00
Die Krupps Atak, Enschede
Foto Frazey Ford & Band
Frazey Ford & Band LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
2
Foto The Slackers
The Slackers Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
John Cooper Clarke Paard, Den Haag
Foto Lamb
Lamb Hedon, Zwolle
4
20:15
The Kik Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Huub Stapel - MV² Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Benjamin James Caldwell / Dominique Fricot / Olaf Caarls / Pieter van Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
20:30
Club 3voor12 NH: Klangstof / Palio Superspeed Donkey / Wasabi Rocket S Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
White Hills Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
21:00
Bubbleshot / Coco the Enemy / DieselBurner Paard, Den Haag
21:00
De Dijk P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Green Lizard Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
MR. Teab Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
22:00
Sonny & The Sunsets Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:15
Los Pirañas Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 04 september 2015

Audrey Horne / Dead Lord Trix, Antwerpen
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Theater PePijn, Den Haag
00:00
Pythius / State Of Mind Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Huub Stapel - MV² TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Foto Emil Landman / Orange Skyline / Rondé
Emil Landman / Orange Skyline / Rondé Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
DieselBurner / The Witch Rockcafé Jinx, Zaandam
20:00
Earth, Wind & Fire Experience Lucky, Rijssen
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
John Cooper Clarke Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Jan, David en Maarten Jansen - Bach, Vivaldi en Mozart - Cello, Orgel, Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
Black Bone Cafe Rocks, Enschede
Pagina -973