PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -969
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 04 sep
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Cultuurkapel Deurne
Deurne
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
1
P3
Purmerend
1
22:30
Altstadt
Eindhoven
2
23:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
za 05 sep
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
16:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
18:00
Tuchthuis
Eindhoven
19:00
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
19:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
19:30
De Meester
Almere
20:00
De Tor
Enschede
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Fruitvis
Rotterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
O.J.C. Walhalla
Sevenum
20:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:00
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
WSC Skatepark
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:15
Zaal Grooswijck
Koog aan de Zaan
20:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Cafe Rocks
Enschede
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
1
22:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
23:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
zo 06 sep
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
15:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
15:00
dB's
Utrecht
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
15:30
Simplon
Groningen
15:30
De Kloveniersdoelen
Middelburg
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
19:00
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
4
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
Vrankrijk
Amsterdam
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
1
20:00
Van Abbemuseum
Eindhoven
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
ma 07 sep
Botanique
Brussel
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
3
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
14
2
De Helling
Utrecht
2
1
20:45
Bibelot
Dordrecht
V11
Rotterdam
1
di 08 sep
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
16
4
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
1
20:30
Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Ernesto's
Sittard
wo 09 sep
Paradiso
Amsterdam
18:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
18:15
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
23
1
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen

vrijdag 04 september 2015

21:00
Plaatpresentatie: North to the Night + Moon Moon Moon Vera, Groningen
21:00
Erwin Nyhoff Cultuurkapel Deurne, Deurne
Foto Tankard
Tankard Manifesto, Hoorn
1
21:00
Heavy metal met Noctum / Steelwing dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Men on the Moon (REM) & Grapefruit Moon (Neil Young) De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
Solids V11, Rotterdam
1
Foto De Dijk + De Clip Club
De Dijk + De Clip Club P3, Purmerend
1
22:30
Projekt Rakija Altstadt, Eindhoven
2
23:00
Tama Sumo BIRD, Rotterdam

zaterdag 05 september 2015

Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Bld & Gld Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
16:00
Blokhut Live Baroeg, Rotterdam
17:00
Bas Paardekooper & The Blew Crue De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
unPlug & Play Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
18:00
Betty Blue / De Band van Van der Lende / WOOF Tuchthuis, Eindhoven
19:00
AlascA / Ewert and the Two Dragons / King Dalton / Our Minor Fall / To Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
The Kik & Armand Metropool, Hengelo
19:30
T-Monium: Gingerpig e.a. Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
19:30
BOWIE & FRIENDS: ALTERNATIVE EIGHTIES SPECIAL GUEST: KLAUS NOMI De Meester, Almere
20:00
Cubop City Big Band / Lucas van Merwijk De Tor, Enschede
20:00
The Misseries / Tim Knol Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
The Covering + Kiss My Ass Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Kyteman De Fruitvis, Rotterdam
20:00
AMSTERDAMSE POPPRIJS Winston, Amsterdam
Orgaanklap O.J.C. Walhalla, Sevenum
20:00
Russische Romantiek - Rachmaninov, Tsjaikovski en Arenski - Piano, Vio Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
Open Up Bibelot, Dordrecht
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF De Eendracht, Gemert
20:00
Little Devil Allstars / RaMMBaMM! / The Maraboos / Undone Dishes Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
20:00
Los Pirañas RASA, Utrecht
20:00
Lifespite / Milkman / Reproach / Toxic Shock WSC Skatepark, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Meschiya Lake & The Little Big Horns People's Place, Amsterdam
20:00
Perry Dossett - Heart to heart with Michael Jackson Nijend 24, Anderen
20:00
Iguana Death Cult / The Breaks Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Bon theater, Medemblik
20:15
Katriona Gilmore & Jamie Roberts Zaal Grooswijck, Koog aan de Zaan
20:30
Bløf Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
21:00
The Music of Herbie Hancock North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
GEWOON TEGEN PUNK FEST met Disturbance / Human Dogfood dB's, Utrecht
21:00
The Covenant Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
21:00
Alexi Lalas / Lemon (NL) Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Kiss 'n' run Vera, Groningen
21:30
Rule Zero / The Undisputed Heavyweights Cafe Rocks, Enschede
21:30
Rachel Sermanni V11, Rotterdam
1
22:00
DieselBurner / The Witch SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
23:30
80's and More Baroeg, Rotterdam

zondag 06 september 2015

14:00
Con Brio / The Deslondes / Ryley Walker / Frazey Ford Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
15:00
Knight Area Boerderij, Zoetermeer
15:00
Utrecht Uitfeest met Blue Grass Boogiemen dB's, Utrecht
15:00
Michael Katon & Rob Orlemans + Bag Of Bones Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
ROCK 'N' GRILL - Ernix & Zo PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Indifference Hofman Café, Utrecht
15:30
Rachel Sermanni Simplon, Groningen
15:30
Otis Gibbs De Kloveniersdoelen, Middelburg
16:00
Tad Morose + Silent Call De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
The Sensational Second Cousins Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Bai Kamara Jr. Mezz, Breda
17:00
The Blue Cats Altstadt, Eindhoven
19:00
Ricardo Ogi Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
Foto Powerwolf - Wolfsnaechte Tour 2015
Powerwolf - Wolfsnaechte Tour 2015 Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
4
19:30
Fashawn Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Guy Sebastian Melkweg, Amsterdam
Jacquelien de Savornin Lohman Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Lock & Key + Dock 83 + Wreckage Musicon, Den Haag
Death Alley Vrankrijk, Amsterdam
De Kift Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
20:00
Desray De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
The Theater Equation Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
1
20:00
Mangalam Van Abbemuseum, Eindhoven
De Hobbyisten Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:00
De Kift P60, Amstelveen
Solids Magasin 4, Brussel
20:15
Polar Bear TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Mike Tramp / Mike Tramp & the Rock 'n Roll Circuz Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
21:00
VERA/LIVE single releaseparty met: Future Punx + Silver Ferns Vera, Groningen

maandag 07 september 2015

Jim Adkins Botanique, Brussel
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
Foto The Slow Show
The Slow Show Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
3
Foto Hinder
Hinder Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Charlatans Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Foals
Foals Melkweg, Amsterdam
14
2
Foto All We Are
All We Are De Helling, Utrecht
2
1
20:45
Slopen is kopen! Vol. 9 Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Death Alley + JOY
Death Alley + JOY V11, Rotterdam
1

dinsdag 08 september 2015

Foto U2
U2 Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
16
4
Foto Torres
Torres Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Theater Sneek, Sneek
1
20:30
Amber Kamminga / Angelo Boltini / Loose Ends / Mangold / Scare The Bea Mezrab - Wilhelmina Pakhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Meschiya Lake & The Little Big Horns (locatie Molen De Ster) EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Otis Gibbs Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Fez and the Furious Ernesto's, Sittard

woensdag 09 september 2015

Rocky Dawuni Paradiso, Amsterdam
18:00
Geldersch Metal Treffen Willemeen, Arnhem
18:15
The Browning (US) + Silent Screams (UK) + Capture The Crown (AUS) + Wa Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Bld & Gld De Weijer, Boxmeer
Foto U2
U2 Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
23
1
20:00
Huub Stapel - MV² Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Hans Teeuwen en The Painkillers Trix, Antwerpen
Pagina -969