PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -96
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 31 jan
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
00:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
00:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
00:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
00:00
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
2
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
Trix
Antwerpen
1
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
1
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
V11
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
De Smidse
Nijverdal
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
ZIMIHC theater Wittevrouwen
Utrecht
20:00
TrompTheater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Paard
Den Haag
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
De Zwaan
Uitgeest
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Vera
Groningen

vrijdag 31 januari 2020

Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
00:00
Eric Vloeimans De Kleine Willem, Enschede
19:00
Che Sudaka Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
OJAM Luxor Live, Arnhem
19:00
W:O:A Metal Battle voorronde Zuid-Holland Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:30
Nouvelle Vague Trix, Antwerpen
Foto John Craigie
John Craigie Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
O'G3NE Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Alex Agnew - Be Careful What You Wish For Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Foto Waylon
Waylon Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
2
20:00
Giovanca Honours Diana Ross Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto The Analogues
The Analogues Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Urbanus - LIJ KNER GE SOP Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Fleetwood Mac the incredible story - The Cosmic Carnival Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:00
T-99 Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Hooverphonic Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
Foto The Teskey Brothers
The Teskey Brothers Trix, Antwerpen
1
Foto Conversations with Nick Cave
Conversations with Nick Cave Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
1
1
20:00
Freya Ridings Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Beatles By Girls Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Genesis Project Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
JB Meijers - Deltaboy Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Haenen brengt Vreugde - Een andere kijk op dezelfde werkelijkheid Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Spo Dee O Dee Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Sheila & the Kit
Sheila & the Kit V11, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Ghalia & Mississippi Blend Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:00
Yung Internet Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Dauthuz / Infantry / Yaotzin De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces De Smidse, Nijverdal
Foto X Raiders
X Raiders Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Burning / Sad Iron / Vortex Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Monster Magnet Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Steal P3, Purmerend
20:00
Arne de Wit / Carla Wijnen / Miriam Wijnen ZIMIHC theater Wittevrouwen, Utrecht
20:00
Fokko TrompTheater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Stakbabber Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Erik Bosgraaf / Residentie Orkest Paard, Den Haag
20:15
Fuse Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Iris Hond De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Joshua Radin TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Frans Bauer De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Roos Blufpand - De Roos Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Ali B - Koorts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:15
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Dutch Eagles Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Jan Rot - O Ja! De Zwaan, Uitgeest
20:15
Janne Schra / Noordpool Orkest o.l.v. Reinout Douma Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Peter Koelewijn & The Rockets Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Pink Project - Pink Floyd's Anniversary Show Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:15
The Best of Britain - The Fifth (jubileumtournee) Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Ruben Hein & Nationaal Jeugd Jazz Orkest Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
The Spunyboys Mezz, Breda
20:30
Juilliard String Quartet (USA) - Mozart, Britten en Brahms Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Julian Sas
Julian Sas Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Tim Knol De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Anuar - EERLIJK Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Weet ik veel Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
Raìces Cubanas on tour 2020 ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Vera Mann - Goesting Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Foto Floor Jansen
Floor Jansen 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Sioen C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
20:30
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Bizkit Park Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Cho
Cho Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Our Oceans Mezz, Breda
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Fox Stevenson live 013, Tilburg
20:30
Twen Vera, Groningen
Pagina -96