PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -966
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 11 sep
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Pier 15
Breda
1
20:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
1
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Vestzaktheater
Enschede
20:45
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
21:00
TAC
Eindhoven
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Paard
Den Haag
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:30
Electron
Breda
22:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
22:30
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
za 12 sep
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
14:30
De Pul
Uden
16:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
16:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
19:00
Sojo
Leuven
Metropool
Hengelo
1
19:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
19:30
De Meester
Almere
19:30
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
Blaauwhooft
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
JVC De Schuit
Katwijk
De hoogte
Winsum
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Todo
Best
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Diligentia
Den Haag
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
21
1
20:00
Bar3
Rotterdam
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Kiehool
Burgum
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
20:00
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Paleiskerk
Den Haag
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Café ‘t Spektakel
Asten
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:30
't Blok
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Saturnus Live Music
Scheveningen
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Sjor
Roggel
21:30
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
22:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg

vrijdag 11 september 2015

20:00
Baio Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto The Godfathers
The Godfathers Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Say yes dog Paradiso, Amsterdam
Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Zeno - A tribute to Toto Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Welcome To Pul Fiction #4 De Pul, Uden
Foto Iguana Death Cult
Iguana Death Cult Pier 15, Breda
1
20:00
Catself / Jesse Stael / Marvin Dee Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Premiere / EP release Ares Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Sun Kil Moon
Sun Kil Moon TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Otis Gibbs TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
1
20:15
Huub Stapel - MV² Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:30
The Kik & Armand Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto CUT_
CUT_ Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
Kenny B P60, Amstelveen
Foto Find Us In Slumberland
Find Us In Slumberland EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
André Manuel Vestzaktheater, Enschede
20:45
Local Heroes invites: We Patriots Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:00
Tania Maria (uitverkocht) North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Danella Smith Band Paard, Den Haag
21:00
The Mahones Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
21:00
Quark TAC, Eindhoven
21:00
Tamarin Desert + Double Veterans Altstadt, Eindhoven
Foto Con Brio
Con Brio Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:00
Nattan (SWE) + Misanthropia Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Jaimi Faulkner
Jaimi Faulkner Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Fresku
Fresku Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
PS Project De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Erwin Nyhoff plays the Boss De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Danny Kroha dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Smutfish Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:30
VVHile Electron, Breda
22:00
Johnny Cash Memorial Show Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
22:30
Punkrockheavymetalkaraokeband Vera, Groningen
23:00
Jangala@Merleyn: Grimeyard + Banganagangbangers + Future Vintage MM Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:00
50HURTZ: 4 Year Anniversary Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Boehmer / Cesqeaux / Jeftuz / Lady Bee / LNY TNZ / Moksi / Yellow Claw Paradiso, Amsterdam

zaterdag 12 september 2015

Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Spinozapark comité presenteert: High tea Baroeg, Rotterdam
14:30
Dead End / Desolate Fields / Grim Ordeal / Officium Triste / Stormgrey De Pul, Uden
16:00
Take Root De Oosterpoort, Groningen
16:00
Impaled Nazarene / Saille / Thulcandra Victorie, Alkmaar
1
19:00
Elephant9 / Sardonis Sojo, Leuven
Foto Def Americans
Def Americans Metropool, Hengelo
1
19:30
Popmonument: Dans Dans / Jacco Gardner / The Subs en meer Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
19:30
Hans Dulfer, Route 75 tour De Meester, Almere
19:30
Labasheeda De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
Vinny Fazzari Blaauwhooft, Amsterdam
20:00
Hand of Dust / Lower Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Bld & Gld Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Werftheater, Utrecht
The Cool Quest JVC De Schuit, Katwijk
Tangerine - In Stereo De hoogte, Winsum
20:00
Deciliters Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Aeverium Todo, Best
1
20:00
Unchained Reality Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
The Cosmic Carnival Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Lotta Rasva Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:00
Lotta Rasva Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
TaxiWars Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Lotta Rasva Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:00
The Godfathers Patronaat, Haarlem
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto U2
U2 Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
21
1
20:00
Drunken Dolly / Freeloader / Jordi Abel / Order of the Emperor / Pene Bar3, Rotterdam
20:00
LelystART Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Icepick Kiehool, Burgum
20:00
Batik PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
20:00
Daniel Norgren De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
20:00
El Cachivache RASA, Utrecht
20:15
Huub Stapel - MV² Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Exsultate, Jubilate! / Johanette Zomer & Musica Poetica Paleiskerk, Den Haag
20:30
Subroutien Festival met o.a. The Homesick Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
In My Tree releaseshow Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Lemon (NL) Café ‘t Spektakel, Asten
20:30
The Dead Flowers Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Delta Saints Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Isbells / Klangstof / Illuminine De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:30
Phoenix City Retaliators 't Blok, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
20:30
Seventh Sin De Bosuil, Weert
20:30
The Maureens EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Dream On Little Dreamer by Lotte Walda & Friends Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
21:00
The Metallicas Taverne, Bergen
21:00
ZO! Gospel Choir North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Engel & Just Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Royal Madness Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Iconoclast Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Zeno - A tribute to Toto P3, Purmerend
21:00
Puur Gelul Saturnus Live Music, Scheveningen
21:00
G is for Giraffe / The Refs Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Deep Purple by Purpendicular Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
de Straets Sjor, Roggel
21:30
slash n roses De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Van Halen Tribute 5150 Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
22:00
Floz Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Pagina -966