PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -964
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 18 sep
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Bleyemakerij BOEMEL 76
Tilburg
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
P3
Purmerend
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
21:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Oerkroeg Schiller
Aalten
23:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Bar American
Middelburg
za 19 sep
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
1
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
Werftheater
Utrecht
Kunstencentrum Vlaams Fruit
Antwerpen
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
4
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
12:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
18:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
C.C. Brasschaat
Brasschaat
1
19:30
De Meester
Almere
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
ACU
Utrecht
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Plu Fabriek
Nijmegen
N9
Eeklo
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Flatertheek
Naaldwijk
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Atak
Enschede
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath
1
De Amer
Amen
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam

vrijdag 18 september 2015

20:00
Johanneke ter Stege Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Bløf Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Spectres Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Darlyn Bleyemakerij BOEMEL 76, Tilburg
20:00
AfrikaBoomNada / Marius / Palmbomen Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
T-99 Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Gotcha! Bibelot, Dordrecht
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Shannon Lyon De Amer, Amen
20:00
Eternal Summers / Happyness De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Legio Regio: De Wolkenshow / Misunderstood / Scare The Bear / Stoelend Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
NNENN Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Tango Extremo Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Foto Seasick Steve
Seasick Steve Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
20:15
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
André Manuel Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Emil Landman / Orange Skyline / Rondé Metropool, Hengelo
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Erwin Nyhoff plays The Boss Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
NORDEN De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Club3voor12/Breda: Fake Billy & The False Prophets + At First + Little Mezz, Breda
20:30
Bo Saris Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Fris P3, Purmerend
Foto Eli 'Paperboy' Reed
Eli 'Paperboy' Reed Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
21:00
Joy Mills Band Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
21:00
Coldharbour Night Grenswerk, Venlo
21:00
As Elephants Are Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Cariopa Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Fiction Plane Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:00
Je Veux Flâner - 14ième edition North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Tim Grimm Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Get Your Gun Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
Foto Bad Breeding
Bad Breeding Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
The Maureens Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Kin + support Vera, Groningen
21:00
Albany Down P3, Purmerend
21:00
Contrast Conspiracy / Onk Lou Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
21:00
Black Bone Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:30
Le Le TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
22:00
DJ H.A.R. Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
Soulfully Yours Poppodium Volt, Sittard
22:00
Admiral Fallow Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Mylk Oerkroeg Schiller, Aalten
23:00
Mr Scruff Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
23:00
Mr Scruff Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Uppercut Bar American, Middelburg

zaterdag 19 september 2015

Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Ton Kas - JABROER Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
1
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Nathalie Baartman - Louter C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu Werftheater, Utrecht
Tango Extremo Kunstencentrum Vlaams Fruit, Antwerpen
Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
Ayreon's The Human Equation Theater Experience Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
4
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF C.C. De Kei, Reusel
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Alex Roeka - Voort! Theater De Tuin, Leusden
12:00
Baroeg Open Air Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:00
The Maureens Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
BB-Ritz Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
18:00
Incubate 2015 / Picture + Izegrim + Rain (I) + Silenxce + Bloodrocuted Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Jarryd James Botanique, Brussel
Foto Rick de Leeuw
Rick de Leeuw C.C. Brasschaat, Brasschaat
1
19:30
Extince + Supports De Meester, Almere
Ton Kas - JABROER Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Quite Quiet: Maaike Ouboter Scheltema Complex, Leiden
Black Lizard ACU, Utrecht
20:00
Tax & The Outsiders Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Albany Down / Bluesbreakers DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Danny Vera Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:00
Huub Stapel - MV² Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
André Manuel's Bar and Grill show Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Black Bottle Riot Plu Fabriek, Nijmegen
The Deslondes N9, Eeklo
20:00
King Midas Sound & Fennesz / Maurice Louca / Sun Araw Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Rowwen Heze Music Club Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Daniël Arends / Patrick Laureij - Bld & Gld Posttheater, Arnhem
Drums United Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Gotcha! Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
BoXruBa / I Saw The Deep Flatertheek, Naaldwijk
20:00
Monkeyback Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Delicious Monsters Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Defunkt / Hans Dulfer / Vernon Reid Atak, Enschede
Kirsten van Teijn - Heilloos Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Position Parallèle / XTR Human Botanique, Brussel
20:00
De Dijk Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Shannon Lyon Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
1
Jaimi Faulkner De Amer, Amen
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Hearlemse Helden Festival Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
The Kik & Armand Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pagina -964