PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -95
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 06 feb
00:00
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Cultura
Ede
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
00:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
00:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
C.C. 't Vondel
Halle
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
20:00
De Hanebalken
Abcoude
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
Vera
Groningen
2
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
DNK
Assen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
2
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 07 feb
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Het Trefpunt
Warmond
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Lucky
Rijssen

donderdag 06 februari 2020

00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II Energiehuis, Dordrecht
Raìces Cubanas on tour 2020 Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Do - Mijn Kleine Huis Cultura, Ede
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Percossa - DOUBLE BILL Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Chassé Theater, Breda
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop Jan van Besouw, Goirle
DE VERLEIDERS FEMALE: Een Voorstelling Onder De Gordel Theater de Mythe, Goes
Foto Digitalism
Digitalism Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Blackout Problems Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Counterparts
Counterparts Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
1
19:30
Rootsriders Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
3J'S Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Joris Linssen ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Axelle Red C.C. 't Vondel, Halle
Foto Boy & Bear
Boy & Bear TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Stijn van de Voorde M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Strand Of Oaks Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Iris Hond Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
NITS - Nits 2019-2020 Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Marco Lopes - Wees blij 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
20:00
Spinvis - In Werkelijkheid De Hanebalken, Abcoude
20:00
The Rocket Man - A tribute to Elton John Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Spo Dee O Dee De Helling, Utrecht
Foto The Murder Capital
The Murder Capital Vera, Groningen
2
20:00
Dutch Eagles De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Hadewych Doet De Dames DNK, Assen
20:00
Ill Considered Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Kita Menari / Avi On Fire Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Lonneke Dort - Na de lieve vrede Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Ava Nova Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Blurt dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Fulco Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Bjarke Ramsing Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Duo Serenissima Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Stakbabber Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Voodoo Chambers-Debut single release show Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Reggae Saved My Life EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
DE VERLEIDERS FEMALE: Een Voorstelling Onder De Gordel Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Avi On Fire Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
2
20:15
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
TAGO - Korean Drum Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
The Silent Comedy Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Beatles & Beyond - The LSB Experience Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Johan Derksen presenteert: The Sound of The Blues & Americana Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Talib Kweli Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
The Best of Britain - The Fifth (jubileumtournee) Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
20:30
Amstel Quartet / Keuris Quartet TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Guns 2 roses Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Fuad Hassen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Angel Olsen
Angel Olsen Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
20:30
Ruben Hein & NJJO TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Kindness Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Max van den Burg - Paasbest De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
The Wieners - The Everly Brothers Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
Marcin Wasilewski Trio Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Queen The Music Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Dennis Kolen / Jop Wijlacker - Sound of Silence De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Popkoor amstelveen P60, Amstelveen
20:30
The Little Danny Funkers PopEi, Eindhoven
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
21:00
Hofman Live: Jeroen Antoine Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
Close to Fire Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Blanks Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 07 februari 2020

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Het Trefpunt, Warmond
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Rayen Panday - Trigger De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
The Dirty Daddies Lucky, Rijssen
Pagina -95