PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -953
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 11 okt
14:30
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
15:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
15:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
15:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
15:15
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
15:30
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
15:30
De Vermaning
Zaandam
15:45
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
1
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
Paard
Den Haag
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
18:00
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
19:00
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
De Kloveniersdoelen
Middelburg
20:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Théâtre de Namur
Namur
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
013
Tilburg
3
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
3
20:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:30
M.C. Kinky Star
Gent
ma 12 okt
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
9
16
20:00
C.C. Mechelen
Mechelen
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
21:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
di 13 okt
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
Cafe Video
Gent
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
19:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
30CC/Wagehuys
Leuven
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
6
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 14 okt
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Posttheater
Arnhem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum
Enschede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
BREStheater
Brielle
16:15
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
17:30
WORM
Rotterdam

zondag 11 oktober 2015

14:30
The Kik Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
15:00
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
15:00
De Wolff / Joep Pelt / Zulu Boy & Zonka RASA, Utrecht
15:00
Travellin Brothers NiX Podium, Enschede
15:00
Afterbeat Altstadt, Eindhoven
15:15
Bruut! Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
15:30
Delta Pianotrio De Vermaning, Zaandam
15:45
Lookapony / Tamarin Desert / The Brahms De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Ivo & Angelique Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
1
16:00
Jill Barber Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Planet Of Zeus dB's, Utrecht
16:00
Blackalicious Paard, Den Haag
16:15
a balladeer Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Lucie Thorne Mezz, Breda
17:00
Uncle Jimmy Taverne, Bergen
18:00
Gun Barrel / Weapon Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
19:00
Randy Newman Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
19:00
Princeton Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:00
The Freeze (US) / Paranoid State (NL) Winston, Amsterdam
19:00
Reservoir Dogs Band Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Taake + Dominanz + Orkan
Taake + Dominanz + Orkan Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
19:30
Bruce Cockburn Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Set It Off + The Overslept @ Luxor Live Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Diana Jones De Kloveniersdoelen, Middelburg
20:00
Iris de Koomen / Maarten Hillenius / Mylou Mazali / Sun Feng / Uros Pe Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Big One Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Axelle Red Théâtre de Namur, Namur
Foto The Bootleg Beatles
The Bootleg Beatles TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Diana Krall Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
Foto Kovacs
Kovacs Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
The Cat Empire Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
For the love of Andrew (benefietconcert) met o.a: Whipster & Dead Moon Vera, Groningen
20:00
Echotape Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Vetiver Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Randy Newman Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Gregory Porter
Gregory Porter 013, Tilburg
3
20:00
Hoffmaestro Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
1
20:15
Saybia Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
20:30
Ibrahim Maalouf De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Lucas Hamming / Stereophonics
Lucas Hamming / Stereophonics Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
3
20:30
Rita Zipora Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:30
Eduardo Guerrero y Company Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:30
Vermillion M.C. Kinky Star, Gent

maandag 12 oktober 2015

Foto Bear's Den
Bear's Den Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
2
19:30
Alvaro Soler Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Lucas Hamming / Stereophonics
Lucas Hamming / Stereophonics 013, Tilburg
9
16
20:00
Grant-Lee Phillips C.C. Mechelen, Mechelen
Foto Major Lazer
Major Lazer Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Key Songs De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Stef Delbaere Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Ibrahim Maalouf
Ibrahim Maalouf Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Astrid Seriese / Erwin van Ligten - Blues & Poetry M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Point Quiet J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:30
Acid Mothers Temple dB's, Utrecht
Foto Gregory Porter
Gregory Porter De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
21:00
Nathaniel Rateliff Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Kuhn Fu Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
21:00
Irit Dekel & Eldad Zitrin: Last of Songs North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

dinsdag 13 oktober 2015

Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
Afterpartees Cafe Video, Gent
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien De Maaspoort, Venlo
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Tangerine - In Stereo Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
19:00
Wizz Wizzard / Y&T De Kreun, Kortrijk
19:30
Acid Baby Jesus Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
The Cat Empire Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The Bootleg Beatles
The Bootleg Beatles Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Henny Vrienten - Alles Is Anders Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Claron McFadden / Florizoone / Horbaczewski / Trio Massot 30CC/Wagehuys, Leuven
Foto U2
U2 Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
6
1
20:00
The Hickey Underworld Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Grant-Lee Phillips Botanique, Brussel
20:00
[SU:M] C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Tomatito Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
André Manuel Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Bear's Den
Bear's Den Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:15
Ibrahim Maalouf Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Born Ruffians Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
Julian Velard People's Place, Amsterdam
Foto Pierce Brothers
Pierce Brothers TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
22:00
Little May Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 14 oktober 2015

Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Ton Kas - JABROER Posttheater, Arnhem
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Parktheater, Eindhoven
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Spinvis & Saartje van Camp - Oogcontact van de eenzame soort De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien De Maaspoort, Venlo
Lankmoed - Onvergetelijk Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum, Enschede
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Battle Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
The Simon & Garfunkel Story Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar BREStheater, Brielle
16:15
Fall Out Boy Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
17:30
Afrofuturism Now! WORM, Rotterdam
Pagina -953