PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -952
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 okt
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
20:15
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
1
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Café de Sluys
Munnekezijl
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
23:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
za 17 okt
Theatercafe Lexke
Budel
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
L'entrepot
Arlon
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Bon theater
Medemblik
Toestanden op Podium
Bemmel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
12:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
14:30
WORM
Rotterdam
14:30
Perron-3
Rosmalen
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
17:30
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
18:00
Verlichte Geest
Roeselare
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Hedon
Zwolle
4
1
19:30
Magasin 4
Brussel
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
De Bosuil
Weert
19:30
Atak
Enschede
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
TLH
Huissen
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
2
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
De Helling
Utrecht
3
1
A9 studios
Uitgeest
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1

vrijdag 16 oktober 2015

20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Y&T Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
20:15
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
Foto Snarky Puppy
Snarky Puppy TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:15
De Dijk Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
The Bootleg Beatles De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
Orgel Vreten Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Dr. David Evans PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
20:30
Mister and Mississippi Mezz, Breda
20:30
Gideon Roggeveen / Jaap Montagne / Rik van Boeckel Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
20:30
B-Brave Patronaat, Haarlem
1
1
20:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Eduardo Guerrero y Company RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Jimmy LaFave LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Trijntje Oosterhuis Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Hef + Feis Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Stick Men ft. Tony Levin / Pat Mastelotto / Marcus Reuter Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Odesza
Odesza Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:45
Elvis Perkins EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
The Ploctones - Light Up Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
B3/Henk / Mike & The Musicians P3, Purmerend
21:00
Sgt. Pepper De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Max Cooper Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Shawn James & The Shapeshifters Café de Sluys, Munnekezijl
21:00
Fratsen Mezz, Breda
21:00
Led Zeppelin - Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
The Cool Quest Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Bökkers + support Vera, Groningen
21:30
DJ Carlos Chirinos / DJ El Che Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Gold
Gold Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Alex G V11, Rotterdam
21:30
Joris Linssen & caramba De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
Gun Barrel / Weapon The Jack, Eindhoven
22:00
Dekmantel ADE North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
22:00
The Hickey Underworld Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
80's Verantwoord / 90's Now! Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Popronde: Mary Fields + Meet The Storm Little Devil, Tilburg
23:00
Axwell & Ingrosso Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Lessons x Meanwhile (Amsterdam Dance Event) Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
23:00
10 Years Boysnoize Records (Amsterdam Dance Event) Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 17 oktober 2015

Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels Theatercafe Lexke, Budel
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dance Laury Dance L'entrepot, Arlon
Kasper van Kooten Theater Hof 88, Almelo
The Simon & Garfunkel Story Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Ton Kas - JABROER De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan Toneelschuur, Haarlem
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Hans Aarsman - Zelf weten Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Kamagurka - Vliegangst op de Pechstrook Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Izaline Calister / Leoni Jansen - Barricade Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Bon theater, Medemblik
Begijn le Bleu - Met mij gaat alles goed Toestanden op Podium, Bemmel
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Battle C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Rene Froger - 30 jaar hits in concert Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
00:00
Warp x LuckyMe Showcase Paradiso, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Tangerine - In Stereo Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
12:30
FemME: Therion + Tristania + Xandria Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
14:30
Afrofuturism Now! WORM, Rotterdam
14:30
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak Perron-3, Rosmalen
15:00
Tijd en Ruimte - Concert Dominique Vleeshouwers ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
Muziekcafé met o.a. Ellen ten Damme De Vorstin, Hilversum
15:00
Moonshine Madness Baroeg, Rotterdam
17:00
BlueSox Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
17:30
Tijd en Ruimte - Concert Dominique Vleeshouwers ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
18:00
Bathsheba Verlichte Geest, Roeselare
19:00
Aether x Houndstooth Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:00
Subbacultcha + Alles Los (Amsterdam Dance Event) Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
B-Brave De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Foto Riverside
Riverside Hedon, Zwolle
4
1
19:30
Shining Magasin 4, Brussel
19:30
Feu! Chatterton Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Nu of Nooit - voorronde De Bosuil, Weert
19:30
Shawn James & The Shapeshifters Atak, Enschede
19:30
Trijntje Oosterhuis Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Jacqueline Govaert Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Gingerpig TLH, Huissen
20:00
Ryan Bingham / Sons Of Bill Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Elvis Perkins Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
KX Radio samenzwering10 jaar! De Vorstin, Hilversum
2
20:00
Shining (Zweden) Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Foto Bløf
Bløf De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Foto The Kyle Gass Band
The Kyle Gass Band De Helling, Utrecht
3
1
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout A9 studios, Uitgeest
1
20:00
Randy Newman Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Y&T
Y&T Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
Pagina -952