PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -94
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 07 feb
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
De Reggehof
Goor
20:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
1
20:30
De Peppel
Zeist
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:45
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:45
P60
Amstelveen
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
21:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
za 08 feb
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Posttheater
Arnhem
00:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
00:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Nut Departement Makkum
Makkum
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
00:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
00:00
Grote Kerk Enschede
Enschede
00:00
BREStheater
Brielle
00:00
Theater de Stoomfabriek
Dalfsen
Zaal Onder De Toren
Wissenkerke
00:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
00:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
00:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
15:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
18:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
19:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
De Flux
Zaandam
1
19:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen

vrijdag 07 februari 2020

20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Murth Mossel - #NoFilter Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Spruijt & Opperman - Heimweeën De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Tim Teunissen - Sandra gaat avondvullend Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
The Best of Britain - The Fifth (jubileumtournee) De Reggehof, Goor
20:30
The Mahones Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:30
Mayra Orchestra Oracle Live DVD releaseshow Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Marc Ysaye Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Habitants / Our Oceans Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Okesweer Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Lonneke Dort - Na de lieve vrede Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
New Rotterdam Jazz Orchestra Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
ZENO Mezz, Breda
20:30
Jaap Boots en de Natte Honden De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
1
20:30
T-99 De Peppel, Zeist
20:30
Maria de Fátima - Nacht in Lissabon Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
De Ambassade EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:45
New Cool Collective Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:45
Tristan Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:45
One Of These Days P60, Amstelveen
20:45
Hardcore Vrijdag: Parkway Driven + One Life Crew Set + Black Masks and Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Osso Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Yung Internet Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Pronk Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
21:30
On The House: Reggae! Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:30
Mr. Wallace Vera, Groningen
22:00
Drama Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Noisia
Noisia TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2

zaterdag 08 februari 2020

Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Rayen Panday - Trigger Posttheater, Arnhem
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Meervaart, Amsterdam
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Nut Departement Makkum, Makkum
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Lebbis - De Ervaring Chassé Theater, Breda
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof - Dwaze Tijd Grote Kerk Enschede, Enschede
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge BREStheater, Brielle
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Theater de Stoomfabriek, Dalfsen
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence Zaal Onder De Toren, Wissenkerke
00:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool And Back Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
00:00
Leoni Jansen - Uitgekleed Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Broeder Dieleman - Theatertour Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Do - Mijn Kleine Huis Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
The Pink Floyd Sound - The Wall Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Cry Me A River -The Life Of A Man. Joe Cocker Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
TAGO - Korean Drum Zaantheater, Zaandam
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Chassé Theater, Breda
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Foto Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
Yora Rienstra - UP Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
15:30
Footprints TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
18:30
Dordrecht Metal Fest Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto The Murder Capital
The Murder Capital Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
19:00
Monuments - 'The End Of Phronesis Tour'+ support Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
Worakls Orchestra Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Grauzone Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink - Mozart Requiem Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
Foto Famke Louise, Lauwtje & Friends
Famke Louise, Lauwtje & Friends De Flux, Zaandam
1
19:45
The Toy Dolls Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
O'G3NE Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Waylon Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Giovanca Honours Diana Ross De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
The Analogues Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Urbanus - LIJ KNER GE SOP Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Ana Moura Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Jonas Brothers Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Guns 2 roses Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Boy & Bear Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Liam Gallagher Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Frans Bauer Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Physical Graffiti Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
The Billy Joel Experience Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Foto Current Swell
Current Swell Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Doors in Concert - Fifty Years of Sex and Death Cultura, Ede
20:00
Geike Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Milky Chance Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:00
Hadewych Doet De Dames ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Pagina -94