PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -947
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 okt
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
1
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
20:30
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Mezz
Breda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Café de Sluys
Munnekezijl
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
22:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
23:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
za 17 okt
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Toestanden op Podium
Bemmel
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Theatercafe Lexke
Budel
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
L'entrepot
Arlon
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Bon theater
Medemblik
12:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
14:30
Perron-3
Rosmalen
14:30
WORM
Rotterdam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
17:30
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
18:00
Verlichte Geest
Roeselare
Hedon
Zwolle
4
1
19:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Botanique
Brussel
19:30
De Bosuil
Weert
19:30
Atak
Enschede
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
19:30
Magasin 4
Brussel
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:00
Jeugdhuis Ginsert
Genk
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
De Helling
Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
1
A9 studios
Uitgeest
1
Doopsgezinde kerk, Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
2
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel

vrijdag 16 oktober 2015

20:15
Huub Stapel - MV² Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Snarky Puppy
Snarky Puppy TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:15
Brother & Bones De Helling, Utrecht
1
1
20:30
Hef + Feis Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Gideon Roggeveen / Jaap Montagne / Rik van Boeckel Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
20:30
B-Brave Patronaat, Haarlem
1
1
20:30
Jimmy LaFave LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Dr. David Evans PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
20:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Stick Men ft. Tony Levin / Pat Mastelotto / Marcus Reuter Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Eduardo Guerrero y Company RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Orgel Vreten Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Trijntje Oosterhuis Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Mister and Mississippi Mezz, Breda
Foto Odesza
Odesza Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:45
Elvis Perkins EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Led Zeppelin - Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Max Cooper Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
The Ploctones - Light Up Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
B3/Henk / Mike & The Musicians P3, Purmerend
21:00
Shawn James & The Shapeshifters Café de Sluys, Munnekezijl
21:00
Fratsen Mezz, Breda
21:00
Bökkers + support Vera, Groningen
21:00
Sgt. Pepper De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
The Cool Quest Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:30
DJ Carlos Chirinos / DJ El Che Grounds, Rotterdam
21:30
Joris Linssen & caramba De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:30
Alex G V11, Rotterdam
Foto Gold
Gold Rotown, Rotterdam
1
22:00
Dekmantel ADE North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
22:00
The Hickey Underworld Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Gun Barrel / Weapon The Jack, Eindhoven
22:00
Popronde: Mary Fields + Meet The Storm Little Devil, Tilburg
22:00
80's Verantwoord / 90's Now! Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
10 Years Boysnoize Records (Amsterdam Dance Event) Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Lessons x Meanwhile (Amsterdam Dance Event) Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
23:00
Axwell & Ingrosso Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 17 oktober 2015

Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Begijn le Bleu - Met mij gaat alles goed Toestanden op Podium, Bemmel
Tangerine - In Stereo Ledeltheater, Oostburg
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Battle C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels Theatercafe Lexke, Budel
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
00:00
Warp x LuckyMe Showcase Paradiso, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Kamagurka - Vliegangst op de Pechstrook Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Ton Kas - JABROER De Kattendans, Bergeijk
The Simon & Garfunkel Story Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Dance Laury Dance L'entrepot, Arlon
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Hans Aarsman - Zelf weten Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Izaline Calister / Leoni Jansen - Barricade Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan Toneelschuur, Haarlem
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Rene Froger - 30 jaar hits in concert Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Kasper van Kooten Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Bon theater, Medemblik
12:30
FemME: Therion + Tristania + Xandria Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
14:30
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak Perron-3, Rosmalen
14:30
Afrofuturism Now! WORM, Rotterdam
15:00
Moonshine Madness Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Tijd en Ruimte - Concert Dominique Vleeshouwers ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
Muziekcafé met o.a. Ellen ten Damme De Vorstin, Hilversum
17:00
BlueSox Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
17:30
Tijd en Ruimte - Concert Dominique Vleeshouwers ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
18:00
Bathsheba Verlichte Geest, Roeselare
Foto Riverside
Riverside Hedon, Zwolle
4
1
19:00
B-Brave De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
19:00
Subbacultcha + Alles Los (Amsterdam Dance Event) Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Aether x Houndstooth Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Feu! Chatterton Botanique, Brussel
19:30
Nu of Nooit - voorronde De Bosuil, Weert
19:30
Shawn James & The Shapeshifters Atak, Enschede
19:30
Trijntje Oosterhuis Metropool, Hengelo
19:30
Shining Magasin 4, Brussel
20:00
Black Wizard / Fatburger / Helldriver De Pul, Uden
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Pat Thomas & Kwashibu Area Band RASA, Utrecht
20:00
Maaike Ouboter Musis, Arnhem
20:00
[SU:M] C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:00
Isbells EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:00
Daveson Ignitia / Fabian Franciscus / Maarten van Norren / Martijn Oos Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:00
As Prayers Fail Jeugdhuis Ginsert, Genk
Foto Y&T
Y&T Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
Foto The Kyle Gass Band
The Kyle Gass Band De Helling, Utrecht
3
1
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
John Coffey Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
1
Foto Van Dik Hout
Van Dik Hout A9 studios, Uitgeest
1
Foto Gabriel Rios
Gabriel Rios Doopsgezinde kerk, Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:00
KX Radio samenzwering10 jaar! De Vorstin, Hilversum
2
Foto Bløf
Bløf De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Ryan Bingham / Sons Of Bill Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Pagina -947