PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -945
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 24 okt
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater het Pakhuis
Hoorn
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
21:00
Dukdalf
Wieringerwerf
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
Mezz
Breda
2
21:00
De Groene Zwaan
De Rijp
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:30
Taverne
Bergen
21:30
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Stage Music Cafe
Eindhoven
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
22:30
Grandcafe Seventies Eighties
Almere
23:00
P3
Purmerend
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 25 okt
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
11:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
13:30
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
14:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
14:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
14:30
Theater Maitland
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
15:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
Groene Engel
Oss
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath
15:30
Corneel
Lelystad
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
16:00
Zaal Thijssen
Vlierden
16:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
16:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
1
16:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
18:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
La Zone
Liège
20:00
De Reehorst
Ede
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:00
Den Atelier
Marbehan, Luxembourg
20:00
Muziekcafé Helmond
Helmond
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
De Harmonie
Edam
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
G.C. De Muze van Meise
Meise
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
20:00
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
013
Tilburg
15
1
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Piet Hein Eek
Eindhoven
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
C.C. Casino Koksijde
Koksijde
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Mezz
Breda
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:30
M.C. Kinky Star
Gent
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 26 okt
Trix
Antwerpen
Handelsbeurs
Gent
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam

zaterdag 24 oktober 2015

20:30
CCC Inc Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Orgel Vreten Fluor, Amersfoort
20:30
Lee Konitz & Jeff Denson Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Between the Jars EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
My Baby Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Yo La Tengo
Yo La Tengo Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:30
Daniël Arends Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Natacha Atlas People's Place, Amsterdam
20:30
Baloney Celtic Music Theater het Pakhuis, Hoorn
20:30
Fred Delfgaauw - Minder is Meer Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
21:00
Avery Plains / Homemade Empire Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Eye Of Solitude Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Marc O’Reilly / Michael Prins Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
Destine Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
B Sharp Nederland Drie, Wateringen
21:00
J.C. de Dukdalf presenteert SKA met Andere Koek! & Starfish Dukdalf, Wieringerwerf
21:00
Bounds of Modesty / The Doots Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Soul Live: Diverse artiesten, zie extra info Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Eric Bibb North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Hollis Brown De Zwerver, Oostende
Foto Trijntje Oosterhuis
Trijntje Oosterhuis Mezz, Breda
2
21:00
Anne Groen en band De Groene Zwaan, De Rijp
21:00
Kareem Raïhani Grounds, Rotterdam
21:30
Mimile Taverne, Bergen
21:30
Crazy Daisy De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Grasjas Stage Music Cafe, Eindhoven
22:00
The Rude Move Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
De Sluwe Vos Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
22:30
Partyshift Grandcafe Seventies Eighties, Almere
23:00
90's Reloaded P3, Purmerend
23:00
Gorgon Sound / J-Kenzo / Sukh Knight Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 25 oktober 2015

Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Sven Ratzke - STARMAN Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Spinvis & Saartje van Camp - Oogcontact van de eenzame soort Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Vet Kindercabaret - Vetter dan VET Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
11:00
ZU HELLE KAPELLE Ernesto's, Sittard
13:30
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
14:00
Amanda Pearcy / Betty Soo / Point Quiet / The Sideshow Tragedy / The S Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
14:30
Blues op zondag: Lefthand Freddy Boerderij, Zoetermeer
14:30
Zandkasteel Theater Maitland, Driebergen-Rijsenburg
15:00
Walt & Tina Wilkins Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
Mardi Gras Groene Engel, Oss
15:00
Steve'n'Seagulls Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
15:30
Lely Sunday Afternoon met AlascA Corneel, Lelystad
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
16:00
The Hoochies Zaal Thijssen, Vlierden
16:00
Saskia Lankhoorn / Kate Moore Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
16:00
Eric Gales + Bettina Schelker De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Disney in Concert Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
16:00
Sprookjesfestival: Rockfrogs Luxor Live, Arnhem
16:00
Pauw Concerto, Amsterdam
1
16:00
Gregory Page Paard, Den Haag
1
16:15
Bring the mourning on Gigant, Apeldoorn
17:00
Tribute to Van Morrison Taverne, Bergen
18:00
Planet Rose: Wisp + Aleksi Perala + D'Arcangelo e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen
19:00
The Light Brigade Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Zeni Geva Magasin 4, Brussel
19:30
Husky Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
Foto Eilen Jewell
Eilen Jewell Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Justin(e) La Zone, Liège
20:00
Krystl De Reehorst, Ede
20:00
High Tone Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Youri Lentjes De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:00
Apocalyptica Den Atelier, Marbehan, Luxembourg
20:00
Mylk Muziekcafé Helmond, Helmond
20:00
Dolf Jansen De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Popa Chubby North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
a balladeer / Assunta & The Light Orchestra / Birds That Change Colour De Harmonie, Edam
20:00
Lloyd en Ray Popcentrale, Dordrecht
Foto Kid Ink
Kid Ink TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
Sean Taylor Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Intgeniep - Jeukt G.C. De Muze van Meise, Meise
20:00
Luka Bloom Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
20:00
Iris de Koomen / Maarten Hillenius / Mylou Mazali / Sun Feng / Uros Pe Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Foto Slayer + Anthrax
Slayer + Anthrax 013, Tilburg
15
1
20:00
Gretchen Peters LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Tin Men and the Telephone Piet Hein Eek, Eindhoven
20:00
The Tallest Man on Earth Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Anna Rune + Lisa & The Lumberjacks P3, Purmerend
20:00
Banned From Utopia Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
[SU:M] C.C. Casino Koksijde, Koksijde
Foto Rufus Wainwright
Rufus Wainwright Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Novastar Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Patti Smith
Patti Smith Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
Foto Pokey Lafarge
Pokey Lafarge Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:30
Children of the Light Trio Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
The Carpet Crawlers Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Mother's Finest Mezz, Breda
Foto Ryley Walker
Ryley Walker EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Son Lux BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Morgan Heritage
Morgan Heritage Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Foto a balladeer
a balladeer Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Mocky Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:30
Bluebird M.C. Kinky Star, Gent
22:30
Hollis Brown Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 26 oktober 2015

Pokey Lafarge Trix, Antwerpen
Luka Bloom Handelsbeurs, Gent
Alex Roeka - Voort! De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pagina -945