PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -941
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 30 okt
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Flint
Amersfoort
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Cultura
Ede
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
1
C.C. Stroud
Putten
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Reggehof
Goor
Perron-3
Rosmalen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
19:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
De Pul
Uden
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Grenswerk
Venlo
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Piet Hein Eek
Eindhoven
20:00
Boekhandel Praamstra
Deventer
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
NTGent
Gent
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Atak
Enschede
1
013
Tilburg
2
Biebob
Vosselaar
2
20:00
Take Five
Venlo
20:00
Théâtre National
Brussel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Innocent
Hengelo
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
WORM
Rotterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Cafe de Ruimte
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
Area 51 Skatepark
Eindhoven
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Hedon
Zwolle
1

vrijdag 30 oktober 2015

Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Zaantheater, Zaandam
Tangerine - In Stereo Flint, Amersfoort
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Jacqueline Govaert Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Cultura, Ede
Kamagurka - Vliegangst op de Pechstrook Theater Ludens, Voorburg
1
Ali B - Je Suis Ali C.C. Stroud, Putten
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend De Reggehof, Goor
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Perron-3, Rosmalen
Kasper van Kooten De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
1
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Orpheus, Apeldoorn
19:00
Bruut! / Get the Blessing / Girls in Airports / Mark Schilders / Tommy LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Jack & Jack
Jack & Jack Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Gazpacho / Iamthemorning De Pul, Uden
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:00
Tourist LeMC Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Nu of Nooit! popwedstrijd Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Alexi Lalas / Rita Zipora / St. Tropez
Alexi Lalas / Rita Zipora / St. Tropez Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
Steeleye Span Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:00
Gabriel Rios Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Jonathan Scales Piet Hein Eek, Eindhoven
20:00
Nairobi Golf Kid Boekhandel Praamstra, Deventer
20:00
Brutal Sessions #2 Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Hardheid + De Skaggerz Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
The Black Marble Selection + Mustangs Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
20:00
Burgerpop Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Richard Groenendijk Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Channel Zero Unplugged NTGent, Gent
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Atak, Enschede
1
Foto Mojo & 3voor12 presenteren: Balthazar
Mojo & 3voor12 presenteren: Balthazar 013, Tilburg
2
Foto Delain
Delain Biebob, Vosselaar
2
20:00
Mylk Take Five, Venlo
20:00
Calexico Théâtre National, Brussel
20:00
Henny Vrienten - En toch... Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Girls Guns and Glory Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
No Blues RASA, Utrecht
20:00
Krystl Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Dario di Mango / Edith E. Veerhoek / Esther van der Voort / John Klepp Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Queen Mania Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Iris de Koomen / Maarten Hillenius / Mylou Mazali / Sun Feng / Uros Pe Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
20:00
Daniël Arends Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
The Kik Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Foto Humberto Tan / Timor Steffens / Sister Sledge / KC and The Sunshine Ba
Humberto Tan / Timor Steffens / Sister Sledge / KC and The Sunshine Ba Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Da's sterk Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Captain Lee & The Cockswains / The Grolschbusters / The Lagan Innocent, Hengelo
20:00
Jarrod Lawson Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Kenny B Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Jon Tarifa Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
Honky Soul & Friends Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Close Up Cul de Sac, Tilburg
20:15
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto The Sonics
The Sonics Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Bart van Loo / Eddy et les Vedettes - Chanson. Une Belle Histoire Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Huub Stapel - MV² Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Javier Guzman - Sinterklaasconference 2015: Lief & Laf Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Handsome Poets De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Novastar Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Matt Simons
Matt Simons Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
The Fureys van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Causes Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Michael Schenker’s Temple of Rock Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Louise Korthals Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Rooie Waas WORM, Rotterdam
20:30
Engel & Just Paard, Den Haag
20:30
G.W. Sok / Nicolas Lafourest / Plan Kruutntoone Cafe de Ruimte, Amsterdam
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
The Cool Quest Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Kringili / Alex Megas Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Fresku + Support Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Spinifex Paradox, Tilburg
20:30
Projekt Rakija / Russkaja Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
André Manuel Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Arnhemse Blues Night 2015 Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Visionary666 (Album Release Show) Simplon, Groningen
Foto Luka Bloom (IE) + Byron Bay (BE)
Luka Bloom (IE) + Byron Bay (BE) Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
An Evening with Terry Bozzio De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
Boogarins Area 51 Skatepark, Eindhoven
21:00
Safi & Spreej De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Undercoversessie Grunge Unplugged Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Assunta & The Light Orchestra / Rina Mushonga Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
21:00
Kim Young Ones + Panic Tape P3, Purmerend
21:00
Heymoonshaker Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto UB40
UB40 Hedon, Zwolle
1
Pagina -941