PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -939
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 28 okt
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
1
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
2
do 29 okt
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
1
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater Idea
Soest
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Den heuvel
Alphen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Fluor
Amersfoort
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
C.C. De Brouckere
Torhout
City Theater
Schijndel
17:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
17:00
Metropool
Hengelo
18:00
013
Tilburg
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
De Helling
Utrecht
4
19:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Brebl
Nijmegen
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
3
20:00
Café de Sluys
Munnekezijl
Victorie
Alkmaar
2
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
1
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Atak
Enschede
1
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
WORM
Rotterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht

woensdag 28 oktober 2015

20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Banned From Utopia Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
The Bohicas Simplon, Groningen
20:30
A Balladeer Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Causes
Causes Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
2
Foto Starsailor
Starsailor Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
1
20:30
Esmay Usmany - Niets is wat het lijkt Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Vogelvrij - Jazzlegende John Engels 80 jaar! Barnicle Bill XL De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
21:00
Soundsofmusic Festival: Fire! + SpinifeX MaXimus Vera, Groningen
21:00
Marcos Valle North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Low Roar Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:30
Jeff Cascaro / Amsterdam Jazz Orchestra / John Clayton / The Junction Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
Jon Tarifa BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Heymoonshaker Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Speedy Ortiz Merleyn, Nijmegen
2

donderdag 29 oktober 2015

Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Zaantheater, Zaandam
Astrid Seriese / Erwin van Ligten - Blues & Poetry Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
1
The Simon & Garfunkel Story Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Ton Kas - JABROER Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Izaline Calister / Leoni Jansen - Barricade Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kasper van Kooten Theater Idea, Soest
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend De Maaspoort, Venlo
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Den heuvel, Alphen
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST Werftheater, Utrecht
Bo Saris Fluor, Amersfoort
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy C.C. De Brouckere, Torhout
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF City Theater, Schijndel
17:00
Pique!: Josephine + Amado Q-Factory, Amsterdam
17:00
Rich Wyman Metropool, Hengelo
18:00
Frank <3 Giel Festival 013, Tilburg
19:00
Chantal Acda / Peter Broderick Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Bob Wayne & The Outlaw Carnies Iduna, Drachten
19:30
Cradle Of Filth Trix, Antwerpen
19:30
Steve Earle and the Dukes / The Mastersons Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
Foto Northlane
Northlane De Helling, Utrecht
4
19:30
Grote Prijs van Nederland – Kwartfinale Hiphop Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Spinifex Brebl, Nijmegen
20:00
Canshaker Pi Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Jacqueline Govaert Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Krystl Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto Low
Low Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
The Last Baron Album release party Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
An evening with Terry Bozzio Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Foto Novastar
Novastar Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
3
20:00
Hysterica Café de Sluys, Munnekezijl
Foto Popa Chubby
Popa Chubby Victorie, Alkmaar
2
20:00
Huub Stapel - MV² Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Beatrice van der Poel Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Heather Nova Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Humberto Tan Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
Foto Matt Simons
Matt Simons Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
Foto Causes
Causes Paard, Den Haag
1
1
20:00
Daniël Arends Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Rooie Waas Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Pain Of Salvation
Pain Of Salvation Atak, Enschede
1
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Danny Vera Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
HAEVN / Sofie Letitre Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Herman Finkers Flint, Amersfoort
1
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Graveyard
Graveyard Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:15
Gerard van Maasakkers & Frank Cools - Maar liefje, nu heb je geen voet Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Miles Davis Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
André Manuel Het Klooster, Woerden
1
20:15
Henny Vrienten - Alles Is Anders Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
The Kik Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Curtis Harding
Curtis Harding TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:30
Marcos Valle BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Broederliefde / D-Double / SBMG Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
The Fureys Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Circa Waves
Circa Waves Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Zaïmph (US) & Manuel Mota + Margarida Garcia (PT) WORM, Rotterdam
20:30
The Leveret De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Canshaker Pi / Sheik Anorak Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:30
Remy van Kesteren & Eric Vloeimans - Muziek van de stilte Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Patrick Nederkoorn Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:45
Holy Holy EKKO, Utrecht
Pagina -939