PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -93
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 07 feb
00:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
00:00
Cultureel Centrum Heerde
Heerde
00:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
00:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
00:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
00:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
De Pul
Uden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
16:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
1
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Marekerk
Leiden
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
So What!
Gouda
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:00
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Theater Heerlen
Heerlen
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel

vrijdag 07 februari 2020

00:00
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
00:00
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence Cultureel Centrum Heerde, Heerde
00:00
Dorona Alberti - The Music from James Bond C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
00:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool And Back De Muze, Noordwijk
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Do - Mijn Kleine Huis De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Flint, Amersfoort
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Van Dik Hout Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Dulfer Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hadewych Doet De Dames Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Parkgebouw, Rijssen
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
Eric Vloeimans LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Fay Claassen Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
X Raiders De Pul, Uden
DE VERLEIDERS FEMALE: Een Voorstelling Onder De Gordel Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
16:00
Opening Cafe de Stroper Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
19:00
Gurr Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Waterparks Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Marley75 / Shirma Rouse Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto The Maine presents The Mirror
The Maine presents The Mirror Patronaat, Haarlem
1
1
19:30
Grauzone Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink - Mozart Requiem Marekerk, Leiden
Foto Boy & Bear
Boy & Bear Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Foto Liam Gallagher
Liam Gallagher Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
O'G3NE Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
The Analogues Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
3J'S Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Dropkick Murphys Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League So What!, Gouda
20:00
Alex Agnew Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ottla M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Iris Hond Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Physical Graffiti De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Rilan & The Bombardiers Simplon, Groningen
20:00
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
20:00
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:00
Mark Foggo's Skasters O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
20:00
The Toy Dolls De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Ocobar - Holland-Amerika Lijn De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Eddy Zoëy Band - Hits from Heaven Kulturhus Holten, Holten
20:00
Abba Rocks Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Shawn Lee Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Stef Bos - Tijd Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Pentadox TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Dutch Eagles Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Frans Bauer - Live in Concert Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Percossa - DOUBLE BILL Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Dennis Kolen / Jop Wijlacker - Sound of Silence Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Conchita Wurst Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Dopebwoy Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Moddi Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Kita Menari / Avi On Fire Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Theater Heerlen, Heerlen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Nephylim Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Het Gezelschap Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Danny Verone & The Black Bandits Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
20:00
Omg & More: Dordtse Vrienden Live Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Dark Boutique #5 Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Supersuckers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Wolpop: Two Shakes of a Lamb's Tail Wolbodo, Delft
20:00
DJ Pim / Karel / RADERKRAFT Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:15
Peter Beets & guests 'Django Tribute' Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2020 Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Cultura, Ede
20:15
Ruth Jacott De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
North Star Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Pater Moeskroen - De Reservebelgen S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Raìces Cubanas on tour 2020 Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
The Rocket Man - A tribute to Elton John Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
TAGO - Korean Drum C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Nederpop All Stars Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Pink Floyd - The Wall 40 Years Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Queen The Music Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Stereo Mc's De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Pagina -93