PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -938
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 04 nov
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
41
2
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
de Nieuwe Kerk
Zierikzee
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:30
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
do 05 nov
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Cultureel Centrum De Wis
Loosbroek
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Velinx
Tongeren
De Spot
Middelburg
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
1
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
2
6
20:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
51
7
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater Kees
Huissen
Rockhal
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
21
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
Paard
Den Haag
3
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
De Weverij
Zierikzee
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg

woensdag 04 november 2015

20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Point Quiet 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
Foto Editors
Editors Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
41
2
Black Oak / Sun Kissed Mountains / Sväva Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Spotlight Sessions: Kyra People's Place, Amsterdam
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Melody Gardot
Melody Gardot Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
The Kik Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
The Fureys de Nieuwe Kerk, Zierikzee
Foto Balthazar
Balthazar Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Henny Vrienten - Alles Is Anders Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Foto Luka Bloom
Luka Bloom Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:30
James Farm De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Orgel Vreten - En de ander Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Kwabs Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - De relatiefluisteraar Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Everlast - The Life Acoustic
Everlast - The Life Acoustic Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto Kamasi Washington
Kamasi Washington BIRD, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Causes Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
21:00
Best Coast Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Janneke Jager, Mary Pepper, Pieter Jouke, Jasper van Kuijk Hofman Café, Utrecht
21:30
Jonathan Scales / The Lachy Doley Group / The Ob6sions Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
Simone Cesarini Trio (BIRDsessions) BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Hudson Taylor Merleyn, Nijmegen

donderdag 05 november 2015

Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Izaline Calister / Leoni Jansen - Barricade Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Spinvis & Saartje van Camp - Oogcontact van de eenzame soort Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Cultureel Centrum De Wis, Loosbroek
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Theater De Omval, Diemen
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen Veluvine, Nunspeet
Foto TaxiWars
TaxiWars Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater De Kolk, Assen
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
De Partizanen - De Partizanen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Steeleye Span Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Kasper van Kooten Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde De Velinx, Tongeren
Jack Hustinx / Southern Aces / The Malford Milligan Band De Spot, Middelburg
Ton Kas - JABROER Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Foto Annihilator
Annihilator Patronaat, Haarlem
1
1
19:30
Stratovarius Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
19:30
Hiatus Kaiyote Vk*, Brussel
Foto BØRNS
BØRNS Q-Factory, Amsterdam
2
6
20:00
Luka Bloom People's Place, Amsterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Crown theater, Aalsmeer
Foto Foo Fighters
Foo Fighters Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
51
7
20:00
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Ute Lemper Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Garbage - 20 Years Queer Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Dusty Stray De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
20:00
Danny Vera Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Josef Salvat Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Popronde 2015: Charl Delemarre / Midas / Swinder / The Brahms Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
Foto Causes
Causes 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
The Kik Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Grote Prijs van Nederland - Kwartfinale Hiphop Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Nicole Atkins Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Kamasi Washington
Kamasi Washington Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - KidShow (not suitable for children) Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Improcabaret Theater Kees, Huissen
Michael Schenker’s Temple of Rock Rockhal,
20:00
The Thurston Moore Band Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Esperanza Spalding De Roma, Antwerpen
Lorrèn North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
The Vamps La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
99 Posse / Modena City Ramblers Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Editors
Editors Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
21
20:00
Douwe Bob + Max Meser Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Delta Saints Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Bertus Borgers & The Young Retro's Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Paard, Den Haag
3
1
Foto Bob Dylan
Bob Dylan Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De relatiefluisteraar Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Douglas Firs Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Iamx
Iamx De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:15
Appels met Peren Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
The Fureys C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:15
Buro Ruis presenteert: Kenny B Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Rob en Emiel - Da's sterk Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op De Weverij, Zierikzee
20:15
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Other Lives TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
André Manuel Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:30
Steve Gadd feat James Taylor's Touring Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Bart van Loo - Chanson. Une belle histoire Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Pagina -938