PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -937
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 04 nov
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
21:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
do 05 nov
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Spot
Middelburg
Cultureel Centrum De Wis
Loosbroek
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Kolk
Assen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
De Velinx
Tongeren
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
2
6
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
1
19:30
Vk*
Brussel
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
51
7
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Kees
Huissen
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
Paard
Den Haag
3
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
21
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Rockhal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
De Weverij
Zierikzee
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
M.C. Kinky Star
Gent
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Stania State
Oentsjerk
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg

woensdag 04 november 2015

Foto Luka Bloom
Luka Bloom Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:30
James Farm De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Foto Everlast - The Life Acoustic
Everlast - The Life Acoustic Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers De Maaspoort, Venlo
21:00
Best Coast Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Janneke Jager, Mary Pepper, Pieter Jouke, Jasper van Kuijk Hofman Café, Utrecht
21:30
Jonathan Scales / The Lachy Doley Group / The Ob6sions Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
Simone Cesarini Trio (BIRDsessions) BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Hudson Taylor Merleyn, Nijmegen

donderdag 05 november 2015

Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Theater De Omval, Diemen
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jack Hustinx / Southern Aces / The Malford Milligan Band De Spot, Middelburg
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Cultureel Centrum De Wis, Loosbroek
Spinvis & Saartje van Camp - Oogcontact van de eenzame soort Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Izaline Calister / Leoni Jansen - Barricade Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Foto TaxiWars
TaxiWars Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen Veluvine, Nunspeet
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater De Kolk, Assen
De Partizanen - De Partizanen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Steeleye Span Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde De Velinx, Tongeren
Ton Kas - JABROER Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Kasper van Kooten Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
19:30
Stratovarius Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
Foto BØRNS
BØRNS Q-Factory, Amsterdam
2
6
Foto Annihilator
Annihilator Patronaat, Haarlem
1
1
19:30
Hiatus Kaiyote Vk*, Brussel
20:00
Bertus Borgers & The Young Retro's Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
Foto Kamasi Washington
Kamasi Washington Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Luka Bloom People's Place, Amsterdam
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - KidShow (not suitable for children) Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Douwe Bob + Max Meser Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Foo Fighters
Foo Fighters Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
51
7
20:00
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Ute Lemper Wilminktheater, Enschede
Dusty Stray De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
20:00
Improcabaret Theater Kees, Huissen
20:00
Esperanza Spalding De Roma, Antwerpen
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Paard, Den Haag
3
1
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De relatiefluisteraar Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Josef Salvat Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Lorrèn North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Douglas Firs Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Danny Vera Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
The Vamps La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Garbage - 20 Years Queer Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Jandino Asporaat Crown theater, Aalsmeer
20:00
99 Posse / Modena City Ramblers Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Popronde 2015: Charl Delemarre / Midas / Swinder / The Brahms Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
Foto Bob Dylan
Bob Dylan Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Nicole Atkins Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
The Thurston Moore Band Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Grote Prijs van Nederland - Kwartfinale Hiphop Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Causes
Causes 013, Tilburg
1
Foto Editors
Editors Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
21
20:00
Delta Saints Paradiso, Amsterdam
Michael Schenker’s Temple of Rock Rockhal,
20:00
The Kik Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op De Weverij, Zierikzee
20:15
Other Lives TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Rob en Emiel - Da's sterk Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
André Manuel Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Foto Iamx
Iamx De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:15
Appels met Peren Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Buro Ruis presenteert: Kenny B Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
The Fureys C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
20:30
Bart van Loo - Chanson. Une belle histoire Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Rhye
Rhye Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
The Twilight Sad Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Zucchini Drive M.C. Kinky Star, Gent
20:30
Spinifex Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Kurt Darren P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Esmay Usmany - Niets is wat het lijkt Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Marcus Miller De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Miles Davis Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Over The Rhine Stania State, Oentsjerk
20:30
Brother Dege / The Whiskey Daredevils dB's, Utrecht
20:30
The Picturebooks Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Steve Gadd feat James Taylor's Touring Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
Girls Guns and Glory Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
BlackboxRed (NL) / Nina Coyote eta Chico Tornado (ESP) Winston, Amsterdam
Caitlin Canty Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Iguana Death Cult Cul de Sac, Tilburg
Pagina -937