PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -933
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 12 nov
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
21:00
STECK
Delft
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
la Porte Noire
Brussel
vr 13 nov
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
1
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater De Veste
Delft
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
De Horst
Venhorst
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
10:30
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
5
Atak
Enschede
2
19:30
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
19:30
Mezz
Breda
Melkweg
Amsterdam
8
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Wijktheater Musica
Rotterdam
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Vk*
Brussel
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
3
20:00
Flatertheek
Naaldwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
1
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries

donderdag 12 november 2015

Foto The Wombats
The Wombats Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
1
20:15
Moke De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Foto American Aquarium
American Aquarium TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:15
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Cultura, Ede
20:15
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Henny Vrienten - Alles Is Anders Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Ringo Deathstarr Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
Soundos Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Close Up Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
YACHT Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Mike Zito NiX Podium, Enschede
20:30
Zapp BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
The Cool Quest EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Steven Kamperman RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Tol Tunes #1: Charles Howl | Bram | Relax Head Man Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Ronnie Flex & Lil' Kleine Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Sven Hammond Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
BlackBoxRed / Nina Coyote y Chico Tornado Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Eric Bibb / Habib Koité RASA, Utrecht
20:30
The Yellowjackets LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
21:00
Alternatieve Rock & Jamsessie o.l.v. oud-bandleden Doggybag STECK, Delft
21:00
Bianca Casady & the C.i.A. Vera, Groningen
21:00
The New Earth Group Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
De Dijk Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Kid Totem / ElectRick Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Focus P60, Amstelveen
21:30
Southbound (Homegrown) BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Sef
Sef Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Ducktails Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Astrakan Project la Porte Noire, Brussel

vrijdag 13 november 2015

Vincent Geers - Je moet het maar durven Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater de Beun, Heiloo
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
1
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Izaline Calister / Leoni Jansen - Barricade Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Omar Ahaddaf - Grenzeloos Theater Dakota, Den Haag
TaxiWars Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Kasper van Kooten Posttheater, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind De Weijer, Boxmeer
Alex Roeka - Voort! Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Kamagurka - Vliegangst op de Pechstrook Meervaart, Amsterdam
André Manuel - Het geval apart Theater De Veste, Delft
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Ton Kas - JABROER Theater de Mythe, Goes
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Soundos - Geboren met ervaring Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Tangerine - In Stereo Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF De Horst, Venhorst
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Speelman & Speelman - Lach het weg Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Hans Aarsman - Zelf weten Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
10:30
Brit Floyd Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
17:00
Lorrèn Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto Fozzy
Fozzy Baroeg, Rotterdam
5
Foto The Common Linnets
The Common Linnets Atak, Enschede
2
19:30
Evil Invaders Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
19:30
Thrashbangers Night: Facelifter + Splinterbomb Mezz, Breda
Foto Chvrches
Chvrches Melkweg, Amsterdam
8
2
Foto Arstidir
Arstidir Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Oscar & The Wolf
Oscar & The Wolf Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Dio (Diorno Braaf) Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Janne Schra Paard, Den Haag
Foto Gare Du Nord
Gare Du Nord TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Reel Big Fish Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Second Wave 'One Year Anniversary' Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Point Quiet + Theo Sieben Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Mark Blomsteel Wijktheater Musica, Rotterdam
20:00
The Maureens Altstadt, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Sleaze Express: The Deaf / zZz / Green Hornet Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
1
20:00
De Sluwe Vos Presents Kontra Live De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
LOPENDE BAND PRESENTS: SUGARBOY AND THE SINNERS & THE RAGTIME RUMOURS ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Scotch Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Gabriel Rios
Gabriel Rios Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:00
BRNS Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
KingFisher Sky / Sleeping Romance PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
High On Fire Vk*, Brussel
Foto Kensington
Kensington Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
3
20:00
De Dood Flatertheek, Naaldwijk
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
The Cool Quest Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Ronnie Flex & Lil' Kleine Metropool, Hengelo
1
1
20:00
Andere Koek! / Banda Non Grata Wolbodo, Delft
Foto Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats
Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Flying Horseman M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Pagina -933