PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -932
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 07 nov
20:00
Cultuurkapel Deurne
Deurne
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
De Kapel (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:30
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:45
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Péniche La Legia
Liège
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:30
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Groene Engel
Oss
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
1
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
23:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
23:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 08 nov
Spant!
Bussum
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
Azotod
De Meern
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
10:15
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
13:45
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
14:30
De Nieuwe Doelen
Enkhuizen
14:30
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
15:00
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
15:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
15:30
De Bosuil
Weert
15:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
Mansion24
Apeldoorn
1
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:45
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
18:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
19:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Sojo
Leuven
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
WORM
Rotterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
3
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
4
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 09 nov
O.C. De Vonke
Heule
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 07 november 2015

20:00
Beans & Fatback Cultuurkapel Deurne, Deurne
20:00
Andre Zwart / Martin Harder / Ricardo Silvio Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Alamo Race Track Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Other Lives De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Maison Du Malheur De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Spinvis & Saartje van Camp - Oogcontact van de eenzame soort De Kapel (DomusDela), Eindhoven
20:15
Albert Hammond Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Jacqueline Govaert Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto The Wombats
The Wombats De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:15
Joanna Newsom TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
De Kast Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:30
Niels Geusebroek Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Chris Hinze Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto St. Tropez + Alexi Lalas + Lookapony
St. Tropez + Alexi Lalas + Lookapony Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Dope Boy Fresh Tour Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Pauw Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Theater De Molen, Beuningen
Foto Ray Wilson
Ray Wilson Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
Theo Nijland Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:30
Fresku Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Causes + Phos
Causes + Phos Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:30
Sven Ratzke Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:45
Les Frères Smith RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Jack Hustinx / Southern Aces / The Malford Milligan Band Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Tributör Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Cold Fuse / Shiverburn Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
The Imaginary Suitcase Péniche La Legia, Liège
21:00
Sven Hammond Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
The Lachy Doley Group + The Silverfaces P3, Purmerend
21:00
21Boeket Blues Band / The Delta Saints De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
The Empire De Pul, Uden
21:30
JJ Sharp band De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
L8 presents Wouter S Groene Engel, Oss
Foto November Music presents Julia Holter
November Music presents Julia Holter Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
1
22:00
Krissy Matthews Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
Jahsoldier / UnitedSounds Soundsystem Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
23:00
DJ Jarzino / DJ Latin Mania / DJ Rojo Grounds, Rotterdam
23:00
The Hardest Bday Party Para Italia 2015 De Vorstin, Hilversum
23:00
DJ Rush Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 08 november 2015

Tangerine - In Stereo Spant!, Bussum
Kamagurka - Vliegangst op de Pechstrook De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
Jack Hustinx / Southern Aces / The Malford Milligan Band Azotod, De Meern
Sandra & Jeroen van Veen - The best of Einaudi Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
10:15
Christophe Willem Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
13:45
November Music presents Dans Dans Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Rondane Kwartet Concerto, Amsterdam
14:30
The Fureys De Nieuwe Doelen, Enkhuizen
14:30
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
14:30
EUREGIONAAL KOOR Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Theater De Tuin, Leusden
15:00
Fanfare Orkest Theater 4en1, Breukelen
15:00
Above the North / As Mercy Comes / Athena's Word / First Fight Down / PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
15:30
Silent Voices + Synergy Protocol + Secret Soul De Bosuil, Weert
15:30
Grainne Duffy NiX Podium, Enschede
16:00
Paradigm Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
16:00
Cherry Casino & The Gamblers + Roddy Jackson dB's, Utrecht
16:00
Leeways Mansion24, Apeldoorn
1
16:00
Clean Pete TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:15
Pondertone Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:45
November Music presents TaxiWars ft. Tom Barman & Robin Verheyen Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
17:00
Leif de Leeuw Band Taverne, Bergen
18:00
Guy Tortora Band Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
19:00
B-Brave BAD Tour Bibelot, Dordrecht
19:30
Third Eye Blind Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Over The Rhine Lux, Nijmegen
Foto Alabama Shakes
Alabama Shakes De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
20:00
Queen Ifrica / Tony Rebel Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Sheila E. Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Darwin Deez Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Maarten Heijmans - Maarten Heijmans zingt Ramses Shaffy Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Nicolas Jaar Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Our Last Night Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Rome Fortune (USA) + FilosofischeStilte Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Monkey3 Sojo, Leuven
20:00
The Wombats Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Other Lives Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jerusalem In My Heart / Laura Cannell WORM, Rotterdam
Foto Zebrahead
Zebrahead De Helling, Utrecht
3
1
20:15
Bart van Loo / Eddy et les Vedettes - Chanson. Une Belle Histoire Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Hiatus Kaiyote (LantarenVenster) BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Christian Scott BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Hiatus Kaiyote LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
Foto Slaves
Slaves Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
4
21:00
Alex Carpani Band Feat. David Jackson P3, Purmerend
21:00
Zella Day Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Douglas Firs (BE) - Ik Zie U Graag Mezz, Breda
22:00
Vast Countenance Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 09 november 2015

Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak O.C. De Vonke, Heule
19:00
Day Wave Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Pagina -932