PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -921
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 21 nov
20:30
Wolbodo
Delft
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:45
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
Pand P
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
de Kanaalsessies
Wijnegem
21:00
Artishock
Soest
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
21:30
Mike's Music Place
Haarlem
1
21:30
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
013
Tilburg
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Het Hijgend Hert
Breda
23:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
zo 22 nov
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
EKKO
Utrecht
De Schakel
Gilze
10:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
11:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
12:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
13:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
13:30
M.C. Van de Omroep
Hilversum
14:00
De Amer
Amen
14:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
14:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
14:30
Ernesto's
Sittard
14:30
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
15:00
De Perifeer
Deventer
15:00
STECK
Delft
15:00
Pand P
Eindhoven
15:00
Groene Engel
Oss
15:00
De Vermaning
Zaandam
15:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
15:30
De Groene Zwaan
De Rijp
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
16:00
De Reehorst
Ede
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
16:30
Mansion24
Apeldoorn
16:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
17:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
18:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
RASA
Utrecht
1
18:30
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
19:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
4
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
Botanique
Brussel
19:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
20:00
Boerderij Kamps
Rolde
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
20:00
Cafe Kaatje
Oss
20:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
3
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
ma 23 nov
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Het Zonnehuis
Amsterdam
2
9

zaterdag 21 november 2015

20:30
Andere Koek! Wolbodo, Delft
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
LITTLE STEVE & THE BIG BEAT Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Everlast Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Maison Du Malheur Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Irrational Library presents: Curtis Eller + Geoff Berner Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble - Oost west thuis niet best Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
The Bluesbones NiX Podium, Enschede
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:30
Hef Simplon, Groningen
20:45
Le Guess Who?: Dawn Penn RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Club Ugly / Morris Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Nuts Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
40UP Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
21:00
Down On The Corner Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Rhovanion De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
Maas Pand P, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Zinc Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Squadra Bossa feat Buscemi de Kanaalsessies, Wijnegem
21:00
Simon Rigter Quartet Artishock, Soest
21:00
Identity Circus Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
21:30
Conspiracy of Seven / Dance with Dragons Mike's Music Place, Haarlem
1
21:30
Boys Named Sue De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Le Scratch feat. Post Malone 013, Tilburg
22:00
Onbezonnen P60, Amstelveen
22:00
Stackhouse Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
Foto Alice Phoebe Lou
Alice Phoebe Lou Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Sinas Het Hijgend Hert, Breda
23:00
Mamacita! Ernesto's, Sittard

zondag 22 november 2015

Astrid Seriese / Erwin van Ligten - Blues & Poetry De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Le Guess Who? EKKO, Utrecht
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 De Schakel, Gilze
10:00
Babyconcerten: Niki Jacobs - Uit alle windstreken ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
11:00
Babyconcerten: Niki Jacobs - Uit alle windstreken ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
12:00
Babyconcerten: Niki Jacobs - Uit alle windstreken ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
13:00
Hippe Gasten Gigant, Apeldoorn
13:30
Radio Filharmonisch Orkest M.C. Van de Omroep, Hilversum
14:00
American Aquarium De Amer, Amen
14:00
Wibi Soerjadi De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
14:00
Hofstads JeugdOrkest Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
14:30
Harold K (Luie Zondag) Ernesto's, Sittard
14:30
Nederlands Kamerkoor Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
15:00
Eli Gras De Perifeer, Deventer
15:00
Blue Sunday’s Jamsessie met Jamal Chundro, Ray Sixstringer & Friends STECK, Delft
15:00
Maas Pand P, Eindhoven
15:00
Mardi Gras Groene Engel, Oss
15:00
Moulettes De Vermaning, Zaandam
15:00
Roel Verheggen / Salon Classique De Weijer, Boxmeer
15:30
Nadja Filtzer De Groene Zwaan, De Rijp
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
16:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll De Reehorst, Ede
16:00
Band of Friends / Layla Zoe De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
Moon Moon Moon Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Tamarin Desert + Gifter Mezz, Breda
16:30
Lorrèn Mansion24, Apeldoorn
16:30
Brood & Spelen; Lakshmi Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
17:00
Th' Legendary Shack*Shakers Paradiso, Amsterdam
18:00
Chantel McGregor Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
Foto Le Guess Who? Baba Commandant & The Mandingo Band / Songhoy Blues
Le Guess Who? Baba Commandant & The Mandingo Band / Songhoy Blues RASA, Utrecht
1
18:30
Sheer Terror Muziekodroom, Hasselt
19:00
Nick Oliveri's Mondo Generator Iduna, Drachten
1
19:00
B-Brave De Vorstin, Hilversum
19:00
Lich King (USA) + Silenxce Little Devil, Tilburg
1
Foto Europe
Europe Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
4
19:30
Bob Wayne Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Kacey Musgraves
Kacey Musgraves Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
Tobias Jesso Jr. Botanique, Brussel
19:45
Katzenjammer Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
20:00
Lajos Sárközi jr. Boerderij Kamps, Rolde
20:00
A Balladeer Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Dead Lord Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
20:00
Hedon presents: NNENN / Taster / White Cloud Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Fatoumata Diawara / Roberto Fonseca 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
20:00
Gundogs Cafe Kaatje, Oss
20:00
Richard Hawley People's Place, Amsterdam
20:00
Cristina Branco Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Mannen van Naam De Pul, Uden
20:00
Bombay Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
Foto Randy Hansen
Randy Hansen 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
Ultimate Painting Effenaar, Eindhoven
Farewell concert Charles Aznavour Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Daniël Arends Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
20:00
The Space Cadets Altstadt, Eindhoven
Foto Scorpions
Scorpions Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Krystl Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Jacqueline Govaert Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Danko Jones
Danko Jones Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
3
Bring Me The Horizon Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto José González
José González Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
FIDLAR Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Catfish and the Bottlemen Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Cory Henry & The Funk Apostles Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
The Mountain Goats Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto The Kilkennys - In Concert
The Kilkennys - In Concert Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:30
Maserati + Go March Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
21:00
Nots + Support Vera, Groningen

maandag 23 november 2015

Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
19:00
Dead Lord + 77 Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Douwe Bob / Michael Prins
Douwe Bob / Michael Prins Het Zonnehuis, Amsterdam
2
9
Pagina -921