PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -917
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 03 dec
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Nijdrop
Opwijk
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
19:30
Nijdrop
Opwijk
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Kavka
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
C.C. Mechelen
Mechelen
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
20:30
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
3
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:30
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 04 dec
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
1
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Mansion24
Apeldoorn
1
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
J.C. De Klinker
Aarschot
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Hedon
Zwolle
1
1
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Magdalenazaal (MaZ)
Brugge
20:00
Cafe Rocks
Enschede
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
8

donderdag 03 december 2015

19:30
Spartan / The Monolith Deathcult Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Evil Invaders Nijdrop, Opwijk
19:30
EL VY Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
19:30
Citizens! Nijdrop, Opwijk
19:30
TenTemPiés Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Fat Freddy's Drop
Fat Freddy's Drop 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Bløf Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Red Snapper Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Danny Vera Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:00
Ronnie Flex & Lil' Kleine De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Eva Crutzen - Spiritus (try-out) ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Braids OT301, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Mark Olson Extase, Tilburg
20:00
Andy Frasco Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Sleaze Express: The Deaf / zZz / Green Hornet Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
3
20:00
Typhoon Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Hudson Mohawke Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
The Computers Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto Nothing More
Nothing More Kavka, Antwerpen
1
20:00
The Kik Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
De Sluwe Vos Pres. Kontra LIVE Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Maaike Ouboter C.C. Mechelen, Mechelen
20:00
Refused Trix, Antwerpen
Foto dEUS
dEUS Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Man From The South + Mark Lotterman Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Daniël Arends Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:00
Adams P60, Amstelveen
20:00
De Dijk De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
The Analogues Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Cultura, Ede
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
The Rosenberg Trio - Familia Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Bob Moses Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Milow
Milow Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Poogie Bell Band LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Hallo Venray
Hallo Venray Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Lach het weg Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Foto Sven Hammond
Sven Hammond 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Huub Stapel - MV² Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
Pauw Rotown, Rotterdam
4
20:30
Roosbeef / Stan Lee Cole De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
20:30
Kari Rueslåtten Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Appels met Peren Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Bombino TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen (try-out) Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
21:00
Raketkanon Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Raglans (IRL) / Radio Days (NL) Winston, Amsterdam
3
21:00
Lookapony Cul de Sac, Tilburg
Foto Jan Akkerman band ft. Benjamin Herman
Jan Akkerman band ft. Benjamin Herman Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:30
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Vera, Groningen
22:00
Xylouris White Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Haymah & World Latin Jazz Quintet in BIRD BIRD, Rotterdam
23:00
De Sluwe Vos / Locklead / Wouter S Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 04 december 2015

Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Ton Kas - JABROER TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Tangerine - In Stereo Theater De Kolk, Assen
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Posttheater, Arnhem
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - RouwRevue Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Kommil Foo - Schoft Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
1
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Sandra & Jeroen van Veen - Canto Ostinato Theater De Kolk, Assen
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Drums United Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Foto JW Roy / Leon Verdonschot
JW Roy / Leon Verdonschot Mansion24, Apeldoorn
1
19:00
Hobbs' Angel Of Death Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Carnifex J.C. De Klinker, Aarschot
19:30
Benjamin Herman / Jan Akkerman Metropool, Hengelo
19:30
Black Horse Society / Raglans Paard, Den Haag
1
19:30
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Stiff Little Fingers
Stiff Little Fingers Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Ronnie Flex & Lil' Kleine
Ronnie Flex & Lil' Kleine Hedon, Zwolle
1
1
Foto Black Star Riders
Black Star Riders 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
A.L. Snijders / Gustaaf Peek / Thomas Beijer / Tjitske Jansen Toneelschuur, Haarlem
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
The Black Heart Rebellion Magdalenazaal (MaZ), Brugge
20:00
Black Bottle Riot Cafe Rocks, Enschede
20:00
Symfo Classics Iduna, Drachten
20:00
BloYaTop Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Foto The Mysterons / Tout Va Bien / Slomote
The Mysterons / Tout Va Bien / Slomote De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Maison Du Malheur Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Michel Bisceglia 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Foto Selah Sue
Selah Sue Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
8
Pagina -917