PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -915
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 08 dec
Paradiso
Amsterdam
7
20:30
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 09 dec
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Agnietenhof
Tiel
12:30
De Roma
Antwerpen
14:30
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
19:30
Nijdrop
Opwijk
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
3
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Hedon
Zwolle
2
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 10 dec
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
11:30
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
17:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
17:45
Extase
Tilburg
Metropool
Hengelo
1
19:30
HAN Campustheater
Nijmegen
19:30
Nijdrop
Opwijk
013
Tilburg
7
1
19:30
Iduna
Drachten
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
3
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Dolhuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
C.C. De Kruisboog
Tienen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Atak
Enschede
1
20:00
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree

dinsdag 08 december 2015

Foto Clutch
Clutch Paradiso, Amsterdam
7
20:30
Jovanotti Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
22:00
Andy Frasco Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 09 december 2015

Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Ton Kas - JABROER Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Ali B - Je Suis Ali De Speeldoos, Vught
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - RouwRevue Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Sven Ratzke - STARMAN Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Agnietenhof, Tiel
12:30
Golden Earring De Roma, Antwerpen
14:30
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
19:30
Roosbeef / Stan Lee Cole Nijdrop, Opwijk
Foto K's Choice
K's Choice Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
2
Foto Rae Sremmurd
Rae Sremmurd Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Gamma Ray 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
De Dijk TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Joris Linssen & caramba - STROOM Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
The Pretty Things Spirit of 66, Verviers
Charles Aznavour Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Jennah Bell Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
Robert Forster Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
Foto Florence + The Machine
Florence + The Machine Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
3
20:00
The Indien Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Supertramp
Supertramp Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Daniël Arends Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Cracker Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Anúna Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Huub Stapel - MV² Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Bart van Loo / Eddy et les Vedettes - Chanson. Une Belle Histoire Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
3J'S Acoustic Christmas Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Foto The Aristocrats ft. Guthrie Govan
The Aristocrats ft. Guthrie Govan Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Richard Groenendijk Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Benjamin Herman & Robin Nolan Trio in BIRD BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Joris Teepe De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Lunatree Paradox, Tilburg
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Lach het weg Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater De Omval, Diemen
Foto Agent Fresco
Agent Fresco Hedon, Zwolle
2
21:00
The Wailers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Die Nerven + WOLVON Vera, Groningen
22:00
Andy Frasco Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Maarten Hogenhuis & Miguel Rodríguez (BIRDsessions) BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 10 december 2015

Johan Goossens - Daglicht Veluvine, Nunspeet
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Sven Ratzke - STARMAN Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Kamagurka - Vliegangst op de Pechstrook Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ton Kas - JABROER Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Chassé Theater, Breda
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Kasper van Kooten Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jacqueline Govaert De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Witte Theater, IJmuiden
11:30
Avishai Cohen Trio Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
17:00
Agnesz Anna Q-Factory, Amsterdam
17:45
Stadswacht Extase, Tilburg
Foto a balladeer
a balladeer Metropool, Hengelo
1
19:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon HAN Campustheater, Nijmegen
19:30
Hidden Orchestra Nijdrop, Opwijk
Foto Soilwork
Soilwork 013, Tilburg
7
1
19:30
The Wailers Iduna, Drachten
Foto La Pegatina
La Pegatina Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
3
20:00
Steven Goegebeur - De geknipte man Prismare, Enschede
20:00
Dotan Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Mark Blomsteel Dolhuis, Dordrecht
20:00
The Indien Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Andy Frasco (USA) + La Garçon Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
A Winged Victory for The Sullen 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Foto The Common Linnets
The Common Linnets Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
De Dijk Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Sinatra 100: A Man And His Music Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Comedy Kitchen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Philip Catherine Quartet / Steve Houben C.C. De Kruisboog, Tienen
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Kenny B Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Daniël Arends Diligentia, Den Haag
Kovacs Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
The Tenors TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
uKanDanZ De Centrale, Gent
20:00
Pat Smith Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Atak, Enschede
1
20:00
Nathan Bell C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
Pagina -915