PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -911
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 13 dec
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
De Bosuil
Weert
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
17:00
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
17:00
Cafe Twee Wezen
Sassenheim
18:00
The Thalia Lounge
Rotterdam
19:00
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Theater Maitland
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Remonstrantse Kerk
Groningen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
8
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
4
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:15
`t Patronaat
Mierlo
20:15
Engelse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Vera
Groningen
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
EMG Faktors
Groningen
21:00
P3
Purmerend
ma 14 dec
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 15 dec
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
1
wo 16 dec
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
1
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
1
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
1
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Figi Theater
Zeist
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
15:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
19:30
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
19:30
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
29
20:00
013
Tilburg
Rockhal
20:00
Theater De Schalm
Assen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stathe
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam

zondag 13 december 2015

16:00
Elvis Sergo Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
16:15
Bear Run Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Urbanus & De Fanfaar De Bosuil, Weert
Foto Eva de Roovere
Eva de Roovere Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
Concert Fay Wildhagen afgelast Mezz, Breda
17:00
Backtobasix Taverne, Bergen
17:00
K3 Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
17:00
Max Meser Cafe Twee Wezen, Sassenheim
18:00
Diva Mayday / Erik Mesie / Linda Wagenmakers / Martijn Koning / Martin The Thalia Lounge, Rotterdam
19:00
December Tapes Mezz, Breda
19:30
NPO Radio 6 Soul & Jazz presents: Gare du Nord Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Annemarie Oster / Liesbeth List Theater Maitland, Driebergen-Rijsenburg
20:00
Bertus Borgers & The Young Retro's De Pul, Uden
20:00
Heartless Bastards Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
DASH! vs. Pauni Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
David Visser / Fan Zhenxuan / Kimball Huigens / Mylou Mazali / Pascal Remonstrantse Kerk, Groningen
20:00
Amatorski (B) + Sväva Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Sebastiaan Benjamin PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Joris Roelofs Quartet Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Faithless Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
8
20:00
Anúna Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Sandra & Jeroen van Veen - The best of Einaudi Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto dEUS
dEUS Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
2
20:15
Sinatra 100: A Man And His Music De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto La Pegatina
La Pegatina Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
4
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Mew TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Lach het weg `t Patronaat, Mierlo
20:15
Balkankoor Slavuj Engelse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Hans Teeuwen en The Painkillers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
AlascA Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
My Baby Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Noa De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
The Common Linnets De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Dez Mona EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
uKanDanZ Vera, Groningen
Fay Wildhagen Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Starmen EMG Faktors, Groningen
21:00
Martijn Fischer Zingt Hits Van Hazes P3, Purmerend

maandag 14 december 2015

19:30
Elliot Moss Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
CJ Ramone Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Lou Doillon Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Ana Popovic Spirit of 66, Verviers
Fay Wildhagen Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
1
20:30
Peaches Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
3
20:30
Fresku Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Nathan Bell Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 15 december 2015

Ali B - Je Suis Ali C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
19:00
Dayseeker (USA) / Helia (IT) / Heritage (UK) Winston, Amsterdam
Foto HAEVN / Pat Smith / Playground Zer0
HAEVN / Pat Smith / Playground Zer0 Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
3J'S Acoustic Christmas Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Anúna De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Toneelschuur, Haarlem
20:00
Tommy Tiernan Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Willis Earl Beal Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:15
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
1
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:30
Cameretten Finalistentournee Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Foto Bløf
Bløf Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Nathan Bell
Nathan Bell Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
1

woensdag 16 december 2015

Regina Albrink Theater De Omval, Diemen
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2015 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
1
Ton Kas - JABROER Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Kasper van Kooten Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
1
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Najib Amhali - I Amhali Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
1
Kamagurka - Vliegangst op de Pechstrook Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Figi Theater, Zeist
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - RouwRevue Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
15:00
Vet Kindercabaret Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
19:30
Judas Priest Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
19:30
Great Mountain Fire / Protection Patrol Pinkerton Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Janne Schra + support De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
The Analogues Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Helden van de top 2000
Helden van de top 2000 Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
29
20:00
The Doors Alive 013, Tilburg
Arch Enemy / Nightwish Rockhal,
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater De Schalm, Assen
20:00
Danny Vera Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Jacqueline Govaert TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Petter Carlsen Stathe, Utrecht
1
20:00
Anúna De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Uhgah? Wugah! Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
The Tenors Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Pagina -911