PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -90
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 11 feb
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
00:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
12:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
14:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
19:00
Le Forum
Liège
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Schalm
Westwoud
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
1
wo 12 feb
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Wilminktheater
Enschede
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Flint
Amersfoort
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
00:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
00:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
00:00
Markant Uden
Uden
00:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
00:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
00:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Islemunda
Rotterdam
19:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
19:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
19:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
C-Mine
Genk
20:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Botanique
Brussel

dinsdag 11 februari 2020

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Wilminktheater, Enschede
Rayen Panday - Trigger Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Posttheater, Arnhem
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Leids cabaret festival 2020 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
12:00
Orgelstudenten Conservatorium van Amsterdam Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
14:00
Maria de Fátima - Nacht in Lissabon Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
19:00
Place des Trois Fers Le Forum, Liège
19:00
Pouya Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
O'G3NE TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
The Analogues Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ruth Jacott Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Caravan Palace Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Lewis Capaldi Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Foto Black Pumas
Black Pumas De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Nerija BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Keane
Keane AFAS Live, Amsterdam
4
1
20:00
Duke Robillard Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Daan Boom - De Eerste Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
The Murder Capital Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Stormzy Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Bright Side Of Live P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Cody Ko & Noel Miller Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
David Luning De Schalm, Westwoud
20:00
Eva van Manen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
María Moreno / Rafael Riqueni Trio De Roma, Antwerpen
20:15
NITS - Nits 2019-2020 Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
TAGO - Korean Drum Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Weet ik veel Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Fresku - Voordat het te laat is Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto The Skints
The Skints Metropool Enschede, Enschede
1

woensdag 12 februari 2020

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Zaantheater, Zaandam
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Wilminktheater, Enschede
00:00
Marco Lopes - Wees blij Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Flint, Amersfoort
Lebbis - De Ervaring Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Rob de Nijs Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! Het Musiater, Zevenaar
00:00
Dorona Alberti - The Music from James Bond Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Do - Mijn Kleine Huis Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Sven Figee - Van Bach tot Blues Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
00:00
Yora Rienstra - UP Markant Uden, Uden
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
00:00
Eric Vloeimans Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
00:00
Fay Claassen Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Anuar / Najib Amhali / Roué Verveer - De Ramadan Conference Islemunda, Rotterdam
19:00
Behind The Pines La Madeleine, Brussel
19:30
Opera Melancholica Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
19:30
No Warning Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Foto Carly Rae Jepsen
Carly Rae Jepsen Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto Mika
Mika TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
O'G3NE Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles C-Mine, Genk
20:00
Celtic Legends Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
20:00
The Analogues Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Van der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Iris Hond Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Arjan Kleton - Met de fles grootgebracht Cultura, Ede
20:00
Stef Bos Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Kacy and Clayton 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
20:00
Beautiful Strangers - The Celebration of Prince Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Javier Guzman - Guzman Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Violetta Zironi Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Monster Magnet Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Daddy Long Legs dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Medammecour Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Molly Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Sara Correia Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:00
Sophia BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Joost Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Brihang Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Algiers Botanique, Brussel
Pagina -90