PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -892
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 28 jan
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
20:00
Vera
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
'T Witte Hoes
Adorp
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:30
STECK
Delft
vr 29 jan
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Ahoy
Rotterdam
2
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
00:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De hoogte
Winsum
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Klif
Nijmegen
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
17:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:45
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Asgard
Beverwijk
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
7
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Grand Theatre
Groningen
1
Metropool
Hengelo
2
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik
Liège
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Artishock
Soest
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Patronaat
Haarlem
6
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
Sound Dog
Breda
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
13
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen

donderdag 28 januari 2016

20:00
Bombardier Muffy / Tsar Bompa / Udarnik Extase, Tilburg
20:00
together PANGEA Vera, Groningen
Foto Henry Rollins
Henry Rollins Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Radio Mortale: 45 Acid Babies / Silent War / The Great Communicators Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Hiphop Café XL editie Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Mr. Knowhow 'T Witte Hoes, Adorp
20:00
Broeder Dieleman Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Foto The Residents
The Residents Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:30
Cameretten Finalistentournee Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
ESKA in BIRD BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Davey Richmond P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Lieve Bertha Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Rob en Emiel - Da's sterk Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
André Manuel Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:30
Jagwar Ma Rotown, Rotterdam
3
20:30
Taksim Trio Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
21:00
Sam Renascent Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
21:00
Rob Klerkx & the Secret + Alaskans Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:30
Jalane Music STECK, Delft

vrijdag 29 januari 2016

Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Angela Groothuizen - IKIGAI Theater De Kolk, Assen
Circle Percussion - Bang! That Drum Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Foto Vrienden van Amstel LIVE!
Vrienden van Amstel LIVE! Ahoy, Rotterdam
2
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Soundos - Geboren met ervaring Theater Dakota, Den Haag
00:00
Bassline: Hef Paradiso, Amsterdam
Stef Bos Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Tim Knol - Lost & Found Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Joris Linssen & caramba - STROOM TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kommil Foo - Schoft Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Kasper van Kooten Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Nathalie Baartman - Louter De hoogte, Winsum
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Mark van de Veerdonk - TOF Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Ton Kas - JABROER Agnietenhof, Tiel
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig De Muze, Noordwijk
Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan De Klif, Nijmegen
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Vincent Geers - Je moet het maar durven Werftheater, Utrecht
17:30
N.O.R.A. Hofman Café, Utrecht
19:00
Venomous Concept Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:45
Remember Phil & Gary Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Paul Kalkbrenner
Paul Kalkbrenner Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Method Man & Redman Rockhal,
20:00
Daniël Arends S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Alex G Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Lieve Bertha Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
The Stevie Nimmo Trio + The BluesBones Groene Engel, Oss
Lucas van Merwijk Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Bombitas XL Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Rob en Emiel - Da's sterk Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:00
Harry Sacksioni Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
De Staat Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
The Pink Floyd Sound De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Reservoir Dogs Band Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Fabiana Dammers / Jurre van der Linden / Wouter Peters Asgard, Beverwijk
20:00
New Rotterdam Jazz Orchestra feat. Kypski Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Rene Froger - 30 jaar hits in concert Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Foto Bettie Serveert / Claw Boys Claw
Bettie Serveert / Claw Boys Claw Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
7
20:00
Nahko And Medicine For The People Simplon, Groningen
Foto Broeder Dieleman
Broeder Dieleman EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:00
Isbells Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
STUFF. Grand Theatre, Groningen
1
Foto Echo & The Bunnymen
Echo & The Bunnymen Metropool, Hengelo
2
20:00
Booba Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
L'amour Sorcier Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik , Liège
20:00
ntjam rosie + artvark sax quartet - Homelands Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Joe Bel Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto together PANGEA
together PANGEA Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Point Quiet Artishock, Soest
20:00
Patty Griffin De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Delain
Delain Patronaat, Haarlem
6
20:00
Tio Gringo Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Bibles / Go March / The Benelux De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
Discovered / DJ Patje / Love Hungry Men Sound Dog, Breda
1
Foto Tame Impala
Tame Impala Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
13
20:00
Undercoversessie Tom Petty Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
De Likt / The Ish Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Pagina -892