PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -889
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 30 jan
21:00
Capsloc
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
JKC Nirwana
Dronten
21:30
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
1
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Artishock
Soest
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
22:00
Asgard
Beverwijk
23:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
23:00
Mezz
Breda
zo 31 jan
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Spant!
Bussum
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
11:00
Go Planet
Enschede
14:00
Go Planet
Enschede
14:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
14:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
14:00
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
14:00
V11
Rotterdam
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
15:00
Splendor
Amsterdam
15:00
Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik
Liège
15:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
15:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
15:15
Landgoed De Wulperhorst
Zeist
15:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
16:00
Zaal Thijssen
Vlierden
16:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
16:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Hostel Strowis
Utrecht
16:00
Paard
Den Haag
16:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Café Buckshot
Groningen
16:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
16:30
cafe de twee wezen
Sassenheim
17:00
Flapcan
Haarlem
18:00
Theater Maitland
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
18:00
Café ‘t Spektakel
Asten
18:30
Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik
Liège
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:45
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Rockhal
Willemeen
Arnhem
2
20:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
1
ma 01 feb
19:00
Annabel
Rotterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
8
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
di 02 feb
Theater De Omval
Diemen
C.C. 't Bruggeske
Kapellen, Antwerpen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
013
Tilburg
4
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
1
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
1
EKKO
Utrecht
1
2
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
3

zaterdag 30 januari 2016

21:00
Deaf Charley / The Barbeardians Capsloc, Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
Leif de Leeuw Band Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
21:00
The Covenant vs SpaceCadet Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Tony Momrelle North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Engraved / Infantry / Route North / The Fourth JKC Nirwana, Dronten
21:30
Conspiracy of Seven / Dance with Dragons Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
1
21:30
Dez Mona Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Maison Du Malheur V11, Rotterdam
22:00
Thomas Toussaint Band Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
Trouble No More Artishock, Soest
22:00
Planet Rose: Premiere PR Documentary + mystery guest Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Aroy Dee / Conforce Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
22:00
FIYAH met When The Shits The Fan, The Admiral, Franklin Asgard, Beverwijk
23:00
Tante Joke Karaoke Band Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Barcode Victorie, Alkmaar
23:00
Kei Goed Gratis: Daisy’s DJ Team + Seliér + Raywell + CHIMP + VJ Berry Mezz, Breda

zondag 31 januari 2016

STUFF. Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Ming's Pretty Heroes Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Spant!, Bussum
Circle Percussion - Bang! That Drum Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
11:00
K3 Go Planet, Enschede
14:00
K3 Go Planet, Enschede
14:00
Oaks & Baggabiek PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
14:00
Éva Szalai speelt pianomuziek om lekker bij weg te dromen Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
14:00
Eric Vloeimans & Remy van Kesteren - Musica Callada Theater de Beun, Heiloo
14:00
Saskia Josy V11, Rotterdam
14:15
Delta Quintet D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
15:00
Trio Fossati Splendor, Amsterdam
15:00
Le peuple des silencieux Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik , Liège
15:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Chassé Theater, Breda
15:00
Jaya The Cat / Voodoo Glow Skulls Paard, Den Haag
2
15:15
Wibi Soerjadi Landgoed De Wulperhorst, Zeist
15:30
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
16:00
Kai Strauss & The Electric Blues Allstars Zaal Thijssen, Vlierden
16:00
My Blue Van Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
16:00
Gypsy Philharmonic Orchestra Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
16:00
Sinas Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Strowis Sunday Afternoon Concerts: Amado + ... And Then Some Hostel Strowis, Utrecht
16:00
Mobb Deep Paard, Den Haag
16:00
Incubated: Fluisterzacht - Sebastian Plano & String Quartet Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
16:15
Einfach Kurt Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Anthony's Putsch Café Buckshot, Groningen
16:30
Jasper Schalks / Luka Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
16:30
The Cavern cafe de twee wezen, Sassenheim
17:00
Damp Flapcan, Haarlem
18:00
CARTE BLANCHE voor Burgemeester Frits Naafs Theater Maitland, Driebergen-Rijsenburg
18:00
The Grit Café ‘t Spektakel, Asten
18:30
Jeanne au bûcher Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik , Liège
19:00
Hard Skin (UK) Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Dez Mona (B) + Lili Grace (B) Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:30
De Nieuwe Stempel / Red Beard Funk Circus / View for a Day Hedon, Zwolle
19:45
Joseph & Maia / Kelvin Jones Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Ghost Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Kevin Hart Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Ambiq Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Singer-songwriter Pleun Pijnenburg PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Richie Campbell Rockhal,
Foto Blackbriar / KingFisher Sky / Scarlett Stories / Sin7sinS
Blackbriar / KingFisher Sky / Scarlett Stories / Sin7sinS Willemeen, Arnhem
2
20:00
Canvas / Prevalent PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
Foto The Tallest Man on Earth
The Tallest Man on Earth De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Half Way Station Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Cancer Bats
Cancer Bats Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
1
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Patty Griffin
Patty Griffin TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Hainides Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Echo & The Bunnymen Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:30
Yuri Honing Acoustic Quartet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Anne Soldaat EKKO, Utrecht
Foto together PANGEA
together PANGEA Rotown, Rotterdam
2
1

maandag 01 februari 2016

19:00
The Game Annabel, Rotterdam
19:30
Mutemath Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto together PANGEA
together PANGEA Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Daughter Paradiso, Amsterdam
8
Foto The Tallest Man on Earth
The Tallest Man on Earth Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Rhodes TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Cancer Bats
Cancer Bats Patronaat, Haarlem
3
22:00
Singapore Sling Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

dinsdag 02 februari 2016

Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater De Omval, Diemen
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak C.C. 't Bruggeske, Kapellen, Antwerpen
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Theater De Omval, Diemen
Kapsalon - Kapsalon de Comedy Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Kommil Foo - Schoft Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Ali B - Je Suis Ali De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
19:30
Blue Crime Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Ricky Koole & Leo Blokhuis en Ruben Hein - New Orleans Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Suicidal Tendencies 013, Tilburg
4
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
1
20:00
Alberta Cross Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Axelle Red C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:00
Memphis Maniacs Metropool, Hengelo
Daniel Lohues Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Foto The Paper Kites
The Paper Kites Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Martyn Joseph Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Foto together PANGEA
together PANGEA EKKO, Utrecht
1
2
20:30
Lilian Vieira Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Rhodes People's Place, Amsterdam
3
Pagina -889