PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -885
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 06 feb
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:15
Theater Vooruit
Boechout
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:15
CCXL Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater Posa
Lelystad
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Centre culturel de Seraing
Seraing
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
De Loods
Ridderkerk
21:00
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
Winston
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
1
21:30
STECK
Delft
21:30
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
2
22:00
De Bliksem
Den Helder
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
zo 07 feb
De Muze
Noordwijk
14:00
De Amer
Amen
14:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
14:30
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
15:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
15:00
Iduna
Drachten
16:00
Café de Herberg
Ommen
16:00
Hostel Strowis
Utrecht
16:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
18:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater Aan De Slag
Culemborg
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
1
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
ma 08 feb
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
14:00
Mezz
Breda
19:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel

zaterdag 06 februari 2016

20:00
Appels met Peren Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Artvark / Ntjam Rosie TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Spawn + Trashcan + Crashjaw Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Dazzled Sticks Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Her Majesty Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
De Geweldigheid / Orgaanklap Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Wim Mertens Ensemble M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Toe Maar Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Suede Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
3J'S - Tour 7 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Pleinvrees On Tour Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Disclosure Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Punkrockheavymetalkaraokeband dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Gerson Main De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Danny Vera De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Protection Patrol Pinkerton De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Joshua Radin Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
DJ Miss World presents: Sterk Water (live) naar de Zee Dragen, Benefie Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Lindi Ortega Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
Foto De Staat
De Staat Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:15
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Avalanche Quartet - The Guests De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:15
Jan Hautekiet / Rick de Leeuw Theater Vooruit, Boechout
20:15
Sandra van Nieuwland Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Iris Kroes - Theatertour Irisistible Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Cor Bakker / Gerard Alderliefste - En Route Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
The Rosenberg Trio - Familia Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:15
Ricky Koole & Leo Blokhuis en Ruben Hein - New Orleans CCXL Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:15
Martyn Joseph Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Lach het weg Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Orgel Vreten & Het Zuidelijk Toneel Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
The Preacher Men Theater Posa, Lelystad
20:30
Stephan Eicher Rockhal,
20:30
The B-Movie Orchestra Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
André Manuel BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Julian Sas / Julian Sas Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Smalltown Nobodies XL (a tribute to rock) PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
20:30
Martin Lawrence in BIRD BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Les Gauff en concert acoustique Centre culturel de Seraing, Seraing
20:30
New Cool Collective featuring Mark Reilly (Matt Bianco) 013, Tilburg
20:30
Carel Kraayenhof & Juan Pablo Dobal RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Sjaak Bral - De moord op blonde Dolly Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Roos Blufpand Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
21:00
Lucas Hamming Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
The Artificial Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Hef + Sevn Alias De Loods, Ridderkerk
21:00
Femme Vanille Energiehuis, Dordrecht
21:00
Bixiga 70 RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Zuco 103 Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Shoulders of Giants Taverne, Bergen
Foto Komatsu + Nuclear devastation + Fire Walk With Us
Komatsu + Nuclear devastation + Fire Walk With Us Winston, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Rage Against The System Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Colin Blunstone & his All Star Band Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Novella V11, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Ground Control STECK, Delft
21:30
CROWN De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
The Bluesparty Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
Foto HAEVN
HAEVN Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
2
22:00
Brutal Mindz / Misfit–UK / Mr. Leathers De Bliksem, Den Helder
22:00
Remind Neushoorn, Leeuwarden

zondag 07 februari 2016

Vet Kindercabaret - Vetter dan VET De Muze, Noordwijk
14:00
Martyn Joseph De Amer, Amen
14:00
Ida van Drill / Michiel Schreuders - Joris en de Draak Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
14:30
Cor Bakker / Gerard Alderliefste - En Route Theater Dakota, Den Haag
15:00
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw DeLaMar, Amsterdam
15:00
Voodoo Glow Skulls Iduna, Drachten
16:00
55 Blues club! Café de Herberg, Ommen
16:00
Strowis Sunday Afternoon Concerts: Bart Rijs + Pix Hostel Strowis, Utrecht
16:00
Koyle, carnaval met winnaar Clash Of The Coverbands 2015 Altstadt, Eindhoven
16:00
DeWolff Concerto, Amsterdam
16:30
Cirque de Juliette / Mayin Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
17:00
old spice band De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
Joep Berkenbosch Taverne, Bergen
18:00
Behemoth Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Storytelling Theater Aan De Slag, Culemborg
20:00
Joshua Radin De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Celtic Woman Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Sun Club Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
John Gorka Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Foto Skunk Anansie
Skunk Anansie Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
1
20:30
Colin Blunstone - BIS concert Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer

maandag 08 februari 2016

Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
14:00
Kozakky Boys - Groot carnavalsfeest in Mezz Mezz, Breda
19:00
SKARNAVAL with JAYA THE CAT! Ernesto's, Sittard
20:00
Kodaline Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Pagina -885