PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -884
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 05 feb
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
21:00
P3
Purmerend
1
21:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
21:00
De Waagschaal
Deventer
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
So What!
Gouda
1
21:30
Gunnery's Irish Pub
Alkmaar
22:00
Atak
Enschede
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
22:30
Cafe de Pompe
Goes
23:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
23:30
WORM
Rotterdam
za 06 feb
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stichting Cultureel NUT Workum
Workum
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Musis
Arnhem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Cultura
Ede
15:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
13
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
S. Bruegel Golf Cl. d'Hulencourt
Vieux-Genappe
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
De Meester
Almere
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
20:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:15
Theater Vooruit
Boechout
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Theater Posa
Lelystad
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
De Dialoog
Ermelo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
CCXL Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
M-Lab
Amsterdam
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam

vrijdag 05 februari 2016

20:30
Michael Prins Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
21:00
Sjako! P3, Purmerend
1
21:00
Alternative Chinese New Year Cinetol, Amsterdam
21:00
X Ambassadors Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
MakeBelieve De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Kroese Records Labelnight: Robin Borneman / Einfach Kurt Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
21:00
Undercoversessie Iron Maiden Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Alaafeloos Mezz, Breda
21:00
WILDPLASSEN OCCII, Amsterdam
21:00
Frank Blueka De Waagschaal, Deventer
21:00
Rabasa Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Colin Blunstone De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:00
Vlammende Vrijdag w. Sores (live) + DJ Jurre Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
Foto Orgaanklap
Orgaanklap So What!, Gouda
1
21:30
The Bad Penny Band (UK) Gunnery's Irish Pub, Alkmaar
22:00
Basic Grooves DJ's Atak, Enschede
22:00
Pleinvrees on Tour Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Influenza* Invites Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
22:30
De Broodroosters Cafe de Pompe, Goes
23:00
Bixiga 70 Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
23:30
Dope Boys: Met Slick, Djoevenile, Vanityball, Roger Brouwn, Yung Feuri WORM, Rotterdam

zaterdag 06 februari 2016

Alex Roeka - Voort! Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Stef Bos Theater Sneek, Sneek
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Pompen Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Kapsalon - Kapsalon de Comedy Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Sandra & Jeroen van Veen - Canto Ostinato Meervaart, Amsterdam
Trio Giphart / Chabot Musis, Arnhem
Ton Kas - JABROER Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Stichting Cultureel NUT Workum, Workum
Joris Linssen & caramba - STROOM Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Daniel Lohues Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Musis, Arnhem
Ali B - Je Suis Ali De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Omar Ahaddaf - Grenzeloos Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Chris Chameleon - Drie Vriende Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Soundos - Geboren met ervaring C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Vincent Bijlo - Het Nieuwe Nu Theater Sneek, Sneek
Angela Groothuizen - IKIGAI Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Michael Prins Cultura, Ede
15:00
Appeltaartconcerten Hofman Café, Utrecht
17:00
Blues On The Rockz Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
Foto Behemoth
Behemoth TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
13
19:00
Mewithoutyou / The World Is A Beautiful Place & I Am No Longer Afraid Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Musique de Chambre à part S. Bruegel Golf Cl. d'Hulencourt, Vieux-Genappe
19:30
Kraftklub Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Bring On The Bloodshed (album release) Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
NIET LULLEN, MAAR SPEELUH!!! De Meester, Almere
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
20:00
DJ Miss World presents: Sterk Water (live) naar de Zee Dragen, Benefie Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Suede Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Wim Mertens Ensemble M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Danny Vera De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto De Staat
De Staat Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Toe Maar Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Artvark / Ntjam Rosie TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Protection Patrol Pinkerton De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Joshua Radin Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
De Geweldigheid / Orgaanklap Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Her Majesty Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:00
Disclosure Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
3J'S - Tour 7 Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Lindi Ortega Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Appels met Peren Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Gerson Main De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Dazzled Sticks Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Spawn + Trashcan + Crashjaw Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Pleinvrees On Tour Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Punkrockheavymetalkaraokeband dB's, Utrecht
20:15
Sandra van Nieuwland Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Lach het weg Het Klooster, Woerden
20:15
Jan Hautekiet / Rick de Leeuw Theater Vooruit, Boechout
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Cor Bakker / Gerard Alderliefste - En Route Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
The Rosenberg Trio - Familia Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Orgel Vreten & Het Zuidelijk Toneel Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
The Preacher Men Theater Posa, Lelystad
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Iris Kroes - Theatertour Irisistible Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Martyn Joseph Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Avalanche Quartet - The Guests De Dialoog, Ermelo
20:15
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ricky Koole & Leo Blokhuis en Ruben Hein - New Orleans CCXL Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Morgen klaart het op M-Lab, Amsterdam
20:30
Martin Lawrence in BIRD BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Stephan Eicher Rockhal,
20:30
Smalltown Nobodies XL (a tribute to rock) PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
20:30
Julian Sas / Julian Sas Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
The B-Movie Orchestra Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
Pagina -884