PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -881
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 13 feb
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
19:30
De Meester
Almere
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
19:45
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:00
Extase
Tilburg
1
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Factory010
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
Plock
Volkel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
1
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
P60
Amstelveen
1
De Zwarte Ruiter
Den Haag
2
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
1
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater Het Raam
Hillegom
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Gigant
Apeldoorn
5
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
1
20:30
WORM
Rotterdam
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Club Antre
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
STECK
Delft
20:30
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
20:30
Amsterdam Roest
Amsterdam
Annabel
Rotterdam
2
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Muziekpodium De Slotplaats
Bakkeveen
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
Taveerne Tivoli
Raalte
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Mezz
Breda
1
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
2
21:00
De Nieuwe KHL
Amsterdam
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
21:30
De Fles
Spijkenisse
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:30
STECK
Delft
23:00
Corneel
Lelystad
23:00
013
Tilburg
zo 14 feb
Zaantheater
Zaandam
00:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Toestanden op Podium
Bemmel
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Crown theater
Aalsmeer
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
10:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
13:30
Figi Theater
Zeist

zaterdag 13 februari 2016

19:30
Shearwater Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
19:30
Schemerlamp Festival De Meester, Almere
19:30
Angel Haze Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Crazy Daze - EP Release Hedon, Zwolle
19:45
Youth Lagoon TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
19:45
Dirty East Godverdomme / Intense / Swim or Drown / Troops of Doom / We Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:00
Bazzookas / Larica / Skippabeat Extase, Tilburg
1
20:00
Ladies of Soul Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Golden Earring De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Devon Allman De Pul, Uden
20:00
Her Majesty Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Novatia TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Krystl Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:00
Lucas Hamming Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
3J'S - Tour 7 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Pleinvrees on Tour Factory010, Rotterdam
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
RPWL Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Reptillians Plock, Volkel
20:00
Mirusia Louwerse Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Max Meser / The Elementary Penguins De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
Piepschuim - Zo doen we dat hier Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater de Mythe, Goes
1
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:00
Metal Battle w/ bloodgod / Project Pain / Sativa dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Gare Du Nord Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Foto Lil Kleine
Lil Kleine P60, Amstelveen
1
Foto The Black Cult
The Black Cult De Zwarte Ruiter, Den Haag
2
Foto Danny Vera
Danny Vera Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
1
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Foto The Residents
The Residents TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Rob de Nijs - Voor altijd en iedereen Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
1
20:15
Intouchables Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Julian Sas Band Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater Het Raam, Hillegom
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Gigant, Apeldoorn
5
Foto Johan Goossens - Daglicht
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
1
20:30
Yokocola CD Presentatie: Met: Harry Merry, Mr Marcaille, Boom boom du WORM, Rotterdam
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Artvark / Ntjam Rosie - Homelands Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Maurice Louca = The Dwarfs of East Agouza Vera, Groningen
20:30
Bosphorus waves Club Antre, Amsterdam
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
The Cool Quest Atak, Enschede
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:30
Wooden Soldiers Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Patatje Crea: Open Podium Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Bas Paardekooper / Ralph de Jongh STECK, Delft
20:30
Tin Pan Alley PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
20:30
Ebonit Saxophone Quartet Amsterdam Roest, Amsterdam
Foto De Staat
De Staat Annabel, Rotterdam
2
20:30
The Dutch Queen Tribute Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Erik de Zwart / Jeroen Nieuwenhuize De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Sandra & Jeroen van Veen - The best of Einaudi Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Karsu Dönmez Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:30
Gerson Main Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
The Mulligan Brothers Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience Physical Graffit Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
John Escreet Trio & Evan Parker LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Sjaak Bral - De moord op blonde Dolly Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Aafke Romeijn (album release) EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Dazzled Sticks Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Speelman & Speelman - Lach het weg Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Orgel Vreten & Het Zuidelijk Toneel Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Martyn Joseph Muziekpodium De Slotplaats, Bakkeveen
21:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Heilloos Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
Run Bowie Run Taveerne Tivoli, Raalte
21:00
Nankosoul + John Frost Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Bird on the Wire / Blue Crime
Bird on the Wire / Blue Crime Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Guns 2 Roses + The Unforgiven
Guns 2 Roses + The Unforgiven Music Club Kampen, Kampen
1
Foto Spidergawd
Spidergawd Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
2
21:00
Nachtpost CD presentatie De Nieuwe KHL, Amsterdam
21:00
Toe Maar Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Fake Billy & The False Prophets / the mighty breaks Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Kiss Lickss Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
21:30
HENGST De Fles, Spijkenisse
21:30
The Bronze Medal V11, Rotterdam
22:00
Pleinvrees On Tour Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Dj Dionysius / Dj Robert Smit / POPTRASH Q-Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
Discipline X Lerrie Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:30
Livin' Blues Experience STECK, Delft
23:00
Zwaar Belast Corneel, Lelystad
23:00
Subquake 013, Tilburg

zondag 14 februari 2016

Sandra & Jeroen van Veen - Canto Ostinato Zaantheater, Zaandam
00:00
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Ming's Pretty Heroes Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan Toestanden op Podium, Bemmel
Kapsalon - Kapsalon de Comedy Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Cor Bakker / Gerard Alderliefste - En Route Crown theater, Aalsmeer
Vet Kindercabaret - Vetter dan VET Parktheater, Eindhoven
Chris Chameleon - Drie Vriende Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
10:30
Juf Félice & Trio Krul Figi Theater, Zeist
13:30
Marcus Baban Figi Theater, Zeist
Pagina -881