PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -87
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 12 feb
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
De Ogtent
Duiven
20:15
Live Stage Marnix
Ede
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Lourdeskerk
Scheveningen
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
do 13 feb
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
00:00
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
00:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
00:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
00:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Dok6
Panningen
00:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
00:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
1
19:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
19:45
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht

woensdag 12 februari 2020

20:00
Iris Hond Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Arjan Kleton - Met de fles grootgebracht Cultura, Ede
20:00
Stef Bos Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Kacy and Clayton 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
20:00
Beautiful Strangers - The Celebration of Prince Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Javier Guzman - Guzman Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Violetta Zironi Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Monster Magnet Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Daddy Long Legs dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Medammecour Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Molly Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Sara Correia Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:00
Sophia BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Joost Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Brihang Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Algiers Botanique, Brussel
Foto Black Pumas
Black Pumas Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
The Rocket Man - A tribute to Elton John Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
TAGO - Korean Drum Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Moonchild Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now De Ogtent, Duiven
20:15
David Luning Live Stage Marnix, Ede
20:15
DE VERLEIDERS FEMALE: Een Voorstelling Onder De Gordel Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Ryley Walker Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
La Rue Ketanou Rockhal,
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
NITS - Nits 2019-2020 De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Weet ik veel Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Nerija Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Vera Mann - Goesting Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Viggo Waas - De Meestervoorspeller De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Marlies Ruigrok Lourdeskerk, Scheveningen
20:30
María Moreno / Rafael Riqueni Trio LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
New Talents of Comedy Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
21:00
Breek De Week Open Mic Night Bergen Taverne, Bergen

donderdag 13 februari 2020

Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Rayen Panday - Trigger Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
John Williams presenteert R & B Oldskool hits - R&B Oldskool hits # 2 De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
00:00
Marco Lopes - Wees blij Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Dok6, Panningen
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Leids cabaret festival 2020 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Theater De Veste, Delft
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Broeder Dieleman - Theatertour Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Do - Mijn Kleine Huis De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
DE VERLEIDERS FEMALE: Een Voorstelling Onder De Gordel KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Foto Equilibrium
Equilibrium Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
1
19:30
Opera Melancholica Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
19:30
Yung Internet Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Bastian Steven Luxor Live, Arnhem
19:45
Troyboi Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Mika TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Lewis Capaldi
Lewis Capaldi AFAS Live, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Christopher Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Rocket Man - A tribute to Elton John Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
TAGO - Korean Drum Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Algiers Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Spo Dee O Dee Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Dance With The Dead Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Dutch Eagles TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Hadewych Doet De Dames Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Foto Vreemde Kostgangers
Vreemde Kostgangers Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:00
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto La Roux
La Roux Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
2
20:00
Crossfaith Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Carly Rae Jepsen La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Blanks TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Pagina -87