PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -86
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 14 feb
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Heyhoef-Backstage
Tilburg
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
De Amsteltuin
Amstelveen
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:45
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:30
LOLA050
Groningen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 15 feb
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Manifesto
Hoorn
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Kubus
Lelystad
Theater 't Web
Bleiswijk
00:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
1
00:00
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
00:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
De Nieuwe Regentes
Den Haag
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
00:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
00:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
00:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
00:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
HAL60
Roelofarendsveen
00:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
00:00
't Kerkhuys Spanbroek
Spanbroek
De Blinkerd
Schoorl
00:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Capitole
Gent
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
00:00
Theaterkerk Hemels
Twisk
C.C. Cayen
Enkhuizen
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
16:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
19:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
19:00
Hedon
Zwolle
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
Het Pompstation
Amsterdam
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
De Helling
Utrecht
19:45
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
20:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld

vrijdag 14 februari 2020

20:15
De Gouden Jaren II - Met o.a. Cor Bakker en Jacques Klöters Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Marcel Hensema - Alles in de hens Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Thijs Boontjes Dans- en Showorkest Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Anuar - Eerlijk Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Jason Bouman Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Mary Halvorson & Bill Frisell Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
'Nuff Said Brzzvll / Andrew Makkinga Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Daan Boom - De Eerste Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Spo Dee O Dee Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Hadewych Doet De Dames Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Cabaret Oriental Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces Heyhoef-Backstage, Tilburg
20:30
Ruben Hein & NJJO De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Lonely Robot Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Sef Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Marco Santos solo: Common Ground Paard, Den Haag
Mister Cover Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Ben Dubin / David Luning De Amsteltuin, Amstelveen
20:30
My Brainbox ft. Jan Akkerman en Bert Heerink Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:45
2000 Motels Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Twin Peaks Vera, Groningen
21:00
Gender Roles Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Kita Menari / Avi On Fire Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Our Oceans Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:30
Swingrays LOLA050, Groningen
Foto Kacy and Clayton
Kacy and Clayton Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Borokov Borokov Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Blues Jamsessie Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Moxie / Nuno dos Santos / Paranoid London / Paul WOolford Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:30
Janey Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:45
Joost van Bellen Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 15 februari 2020

Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Agnietenhof, Tiel
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Posttheater, Arnhem
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Toontje Lager Manifesto, Hoorn
Rayen Panday - Trigger Theater De Omval, Diemen
The Dirty Daddies De Kubus, Lelystad
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld Theater 't Web, Bleiswijk
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Foto Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
1
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater De Tuin, Leusden
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now De Nieuwe Regentes, Den Haag
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lebbis - De Ervaring Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Leids cabaret festival 2020 Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Orpheus, Apeldoorn
00:00
Jason Bouman - Bloed Zweet & Tranen De Kattendans, Bergeijk
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof - Dwaze Tijd De Doelen, Rotterdam
00:00
The Doors in Concert - Fifty Years of Sex and Death Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
00:00
Ocobar - Holland-Amerika Lijn Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Foto Tim Knol - Lost & Found II
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II HAL60, Roelofarendsveen
00:00
Angela Groothuizen - Lueke binge Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! 't Kerkhuys Spanbroek, Spanbroek
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence De Blinkerd, Schoorl
00:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool And Back Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
00:00
Leoni Jansen - Uitgekleed Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Broeder Dieleman - Theatertour Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Capitole, Gent
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Eric Vloeimans Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
00:00
Fay Claassen Theaterkerk Hemels, Twisk
X Raiders C.C. Cayen, Enkhuizen
16:00
Alexander van Popta Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
16:00
Skrrt Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
19:00
philharmonie zuidnederland Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
19:00
Physical Graffiti Hedon, Zwolle
19:00
The Band Camino Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Alternatieve Dansavond: Alternative Nation + Black Dog Forge Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
Saskia Laroo's Jazzkia Het Pompstation, Amsterdam
19:30
Rilan & The Bombardiers Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Twin Peaks Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink - Mozart Requiem Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
19:30
Ruben Hein & NJJO Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Hot Milk Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
EZG De Helling, Utrecht
19:45
Sean McConnell Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
O'G3NE De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Waylon Spant!, Bussum
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
20:00
Gauvain Sers La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Chris Jagger Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Milow Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
GoldmanMania Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
Foto Caravan Palace
Caravan Palace Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League
Tim Akkerman & The Ivy League Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
20:00
Van Dik Hout Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:00
Iris Hond Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
UK Subs Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Fabulous Fif-teen Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
20:00
Fastlove - A Tribute to George Michael Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
The Billy Joel Experience Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Pagina -86