PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -866
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 03 mrt
21:30
M.C. De Toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
Culturele vrijplaats 't Landbouwbelang
Maastricht
1
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 04 mrt
De hoogte
Winsum
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
1
BREStheater
Brielle
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
10:00
Figi Theater
Zeist
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
15:00
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
Magdalenazaal (MaZ)
Brugge
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Vooruit
Gent
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
De Pul
Uden
19:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Schaaf City Theater
Leeuwarden
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
De Skâns
Gorredijk
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Meester
Almere
So What!
Gouda
2
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Schiervelde
Roeselare
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
Centre Culturel Chenee
Chênée
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Perron M
Mechelen
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
De Amer
Amen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
3
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
2
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht

donderdag 03 maart 2016

21:30
Femme Vanille M.C. De Toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Cymbaline
Cymbaline Culturele vrijplaats 't Landbouwbelang, Maastricht
1
Foto Little Big
Little Big PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
1
22:00
Jeffrey Foucault Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 04 maart 2016

Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan De hoogte, Winsum
Michael Prins Chassé Theater, Breda
Daniel Lohues Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Omar Ahaddaf - Grenzeloos Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen - Verloren Verleden
Anneke van Giersbergen - Verloren Verleden Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
1
Amazing Stroopwafels - All you can eat BREStheater, Brielle
Comedy Kitchen Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
The Doors in Concert - Celebration Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Chassé Theater, Breda
Stef Bos Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Joris Linssen & caramba - STROOM Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Sven Ratzke - Ratzkes late night show Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd De Maaspoort, Venlo
Circle Percussion - Bang! That Drum Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
JP & The Seeger Session Band Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Guus Meeuwis - Morgen De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Kasper van Kooten Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
10:00
Peter Rip & Big Band Figi Theater, Zeist
Foto K3
K3 Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
15:00
Brodsky Quartet Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
Foto K3
K3 Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
19:00
Ordo Rosarius Equilibrio + Sophia + Zwarte Poëzie Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
[PIAS] NITES Magdalenazaal (MaZ), Brugge
Foto Against The Current
Against The Current Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Fun Lovin' Criminals Vooruit, Gent
Foto JoJo
JoJo Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Mr Punch ( aka : italian marillion ) De Pul, Uden
19:45
Lil Kleine TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Gallant Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto The Brew
The Brew Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
20:00
King of the World Iduna, Drachten
20:00
VanVelzen & The Hibby GBs Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Her Majesty Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Eefje De Visser Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Dayna Kurtz Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
20:00
De Staat Rockhal,
20:00
Avalanche Quartet - The Guests Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Earth, Wind & Fire Experience Schaaf City Theater, Leeuwarden
20:00
Racoon Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Krystl De Skâns, Gorredijk
20:00
Roald van Oosten (album release) EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:00
The Cosmic Carnival Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Roos Blufpand Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Pure Urban Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Asteriks special: Birth of Joy + The Womb Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Necrowretch (fr) + Infernal Execrator (sg) Willemeen, Arnhem
Bo Saris Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
CC Jerome’s Jetsetters dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Waste Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
DOPE D.O.D + DEF P + DRT De Meester, Almere
Foto Tim Knol
Tim Knol So What!, Gouda
2
20:00
Pat Smith / Residentie Orkest Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Clouseau De Schiervelde, Roeselare
Eerie Wanda De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
Beverly Jo Scott Centre Culturel Chenee, Chênée
20:00
Francis Cabrel Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Mechelen Schlagert Perron M, Mechelen
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Naturally 7 Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Récital Valentina Diaz-Frénot Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
Foto The Libertines
The Libertines Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Ricky Koole & Leo Blokhuis en Ruben Hein - New Orleans Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jeffrey Foucault De Amer, Amen
20:00
MOTHER’S FINEST (USA) De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
20:00
Gare Du Nord Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Larry Gus + Dijf Sanders M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Alice On The Roof Paradiso, Amsterdam
Mylou Frencken - Zinloos zuchten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto All Them Witches
All Them Witches Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
3
Foto Ethan Johns
Ethan Johns Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
2
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook (reprise) Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Edsilia Rombley - Mama Sings Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Johan Goossens - Daglicht De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
New York Round Midnight - A Night At The Club Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Lach het weg Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Omnia - Celtic World Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Intouchables Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Jett Rebel Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Coppersky De Helling, Utrecht
Pagina -866