PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -861
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 12 mrt
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:15
Rockhal
19:30
De Meester
Almere
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
19:30
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
5
19:30
De Pul
Uden
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Kappen
Haaksbergen
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
20:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
1
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Paard
Den Haag
1
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
1
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Le Forum
Liège
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Centre Culturel d'Ans
Alleur
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Capitole
Gent
20:00
Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi
Charleroi
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Paleis 12
Brussel
4
1
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
World Forum CC
Den Haag
1
1
De KultuurKlup
Elst
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
2
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Theater de Hasselbak
Eemnes
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
20:30
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Extase
Tilburg
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
2
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Podium Enter
Houten
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Ferme du Biéreau
Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:30
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
20:30
Rockhal
21:00
JVC De Schuit
Katwijk
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Café de Gouden Leeuw
Nispen
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
STECK
Delft
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
21:30
De Fles
Spijkenisse
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende

zaterdag 12 maart 2016

19:00
Madness Pre-party: De Stokers / General Jabbah / L'Chaim / Oques Gras Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:15
Sabaton Rockhal,
19:30
CLASSIC ALBUMS: STICKY FINGERS De Meester, Almere
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Patronaat, Haarlem
1
19:30
Pink Floyd Project Q-Factory, Amsterdam
5
19:30
Julian Sas De Pul, Uden
19:30
Sowulo + Shireen + Seed Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Her Majesty Theater de Kappen, Haaksbergen
20:00
Dood / Infantry / Irritation / Rhovanion Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Finale Kunstbende DJ Contest Mezz, Breda
20:00
Ben Poole Cacaofabriek, Helmond
20:00
Lyriel PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
1
Toploader (uk) De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
The Kids dB's, Utrecht
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Birth of Joy
Birth of Joy Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
1
20:00
Gare Du Nord Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Music Show Scotland Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Pasion de Buena Vista Le Forum, Liège
20:00
Grand Jojo Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Foto Nielson
Nielson Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Cool Quest De Piek, Vlissingen
20:00
Clouseau - Tour 2016 Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Causes Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Racoon Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Xplode Indoor II Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Blowzabella Day Centre Culturel d'Ans, Alleur
Bo Saris De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Protection Patrol Pinkerton Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Bart Peeters - Op De Groei Capitole, Gent
20:00
ntjam rosie + artvark sax quartet - Homelands Palais des Beaux-Arts de Charleroi, Charleroi
20:00
Naturally 7 Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Daniël Arends De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Muse
Muse Paleis 12, Brussel
4
1
20:00
Death Alley + Path Of Samsara (de) Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Fedde le Grand Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
Femme Vanille TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Paul Batto Jr. / Shakura S'Aida / Super Chikan LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring World Forum CC, Den Haag
1
1
Piepschuim - Zo doen we dat hier De KultuurKlup, Elst
Foto The Dire Straits Experience
The Dire Straits Experience Music Club Kampen, Kampen
2
1
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Danny Vera Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Lilian Vieira TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Coppersky Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:15
Wibi Soerjadi Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Jake Isaac TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Kurt Vile & The Violators
Kurt Vile & The Violators De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Anne Jan Toonstra Theater de Hasselbak, Eemnes
20:15
Ogterop Unplugged Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Sandra van Nieuwland Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
VanVelzen & The Hibby GBs Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Cor Bakker / Gerard Alderliefste - En Route Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Edsilia Rombley - Mama Sings Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
John Henry CHV Noordkade, Veghel
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
20:30
Lilian Hak Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
013 op locatie: Maybeshewill Extase, Tilburg
1
20:30
De Règâhs Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Leng Tch'e / Teethgrinder Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:30
Avalanche Quartet - The Guests Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
The Coffinshakers Podium 't Beest, Goes
2
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Lemon (NL) Podium Enter, Houten
20:30
Cameretten Finalistentournee Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Frank Boeijen C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:30
Rob en Emiel - Da's sterk Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Le temps des cerises Ferme du Biéreau , Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
20:30
Adam & The Relevants EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Maison Du Malheur in Paradox Paradox, Tilburg
20:30
King Dalton Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Popsport Sowcase #2 De Bosuil, Weert
20:30
Intouchables DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Tracer Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Vanden Plas Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:30
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater De Molen, Beuningen
20:30
Scorpions Rockhal,
21:00
De Likt JVC De Schuit, Katwijk
21:00
De Kraaien Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
The Soul Snatchers Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
21:00
Rumbones Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:00
Kobo Town RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Silent War + Shakespeare Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Shaggy Dogs Café de Gouden Leeuw, Nispen
21:00
Taymir Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Inwolves (BE) / Barst (BE) N9, Eeklo
21:00
The Bootleg Doors Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Anne Clark (uk) + Altoooooh! De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
STECK STAGE met BANG the Skillet STECK, Delft
21:00
Laura Palmer Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Dirty Dike Simplon, Groningen
21:30
Rocksville De Fles, Spijkenisse
21:30
Nele Needs A Holiday De Zwerver, Oostende
Pagina -861