PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -859
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 13 mrt
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
3
7
20:30
Vera
Groningen
013
Tilburg
1
1
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 14 mrt
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
9
1
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
2
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
1
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 15 mrt
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paleis 12
Brussel
3
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Rockhal
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
wo 16 mrt
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Chassé Theater
Breda
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Hoftheater
Raalte
Theater De Omval
Diemen
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Martinikerk
Groningen
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
9
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Paleis 12
Brussel
2
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Grand Theatre
Groningen
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Maison De La Culture
Tournai
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
dB's
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Korzo
Den Haag
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
do 17 mrt
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Hoftheater
Raalte

zondag 13 maart 2016

20:30
Maybeshewill EKKO, Utrecht
3
7
20:30
Ultimate Painting Vera, Groningen
Foto The Dire Straits Experience
The Dire Straits Experience 013, Tilburg
1
1
Foto Jake Isaac
Jake Isaac Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Marco Hovius plays Pearl Jam Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
Wakey!Wakey! Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 14 maart 2016

Foto Glen Hansard
Glen Hansard TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
9
1
20:00
Gare Du Nord DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Frans Bauer AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Foto Racoon
Racoon Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
2
Foto The Internet in Maassilo
The Internet in Maassilo BIRD, Rotterdam
1
1
21:00
Kieran Goss Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 15 maart 2016

Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
André Manuel - Het geval apart Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
17:00
Sivert Høyem Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Golflengte #3 Cinetol, Amsterdam
19:00
Sam Hunt Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Guus Meeuwis Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Muse
Muse Paleis 12, Brussel
3
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Parktheater, Eindhoven
1
Foto Maria Mena
Maria Mena Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
20:00
Racoon Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Sivert Hoyem Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Joshua Hyslop Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Naturally 7 Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Intouchables Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto The Neighbourhood
The Neighbourhood TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Thijs Borsten daagt uit: Michelle David & Maria De Fátima Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film, Almere
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
ZAZ Rockhal,
21:00
Puggy Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
22:00
Roots en Routes presents Soooff BIRD, Rotterdam

woensdag 16 maart 2016

Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Chassé Theater, Breda
Cabarestafette TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Anneke van Giersbergen - Verloren Verleden Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Kasper van Kooten Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jacquelien de Savornin Lohman Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Hans Dorrestijn - Het einde is zoek Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Omar Ahaddaf - Grenzeloos Zaantheater, Zaandam
Stef Bos Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Daniel Lohues Hoftheater, Raalte
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens Theater De Omval, Diemen
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Loes Luca - DOEK! Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink/Matthäus Passion Martinikerk, Groningen
19:30
Savages Melkweg, Amsterdam
9
20:00
Daniël Arends Theater De Kolk, Assen
Foto Muse
Muse Paleis 12, Brussel
2
20:00
Gare Du Nord Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Caravan Palace Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Naturally 7 Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Tineke Schouten Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Erik Truffaz Quartet Grand Theatre, Groningen
20:00
Pat McManus Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
Will Knox Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Lynda Lemay Maison De La Culture, Tournai
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Lach het weg Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Cameretten Finalistentournee Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Intouchables Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Guus Meeuwis Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Paul de Munnik - Nieuw Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Edsilia Rombley - Mama Sings Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Årabrot dB's, Utrecht
20:15
Simon Keizer - Ik & Simon TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Sivert Hoyem Vera, Groningen
20:30
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:30
Matthew Halsall & The Gondwana Orchestra BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Maria Mena
Maria Mena Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Tourist LeMC
Tourist LeMC Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
20:30
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Majid Bekkas Afro-Oriental Jazz Trio Korzo, Den Haag
20:30
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Posttheater, Arnhem
21:00
Joshua Hyslop V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Femme Vanille Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

donderdag 17 maart 2016

Vincent Geers - Je moet het maar durven Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Loes Luca - DOEK! Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Kasper van Kooten Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Stef Bos Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Mylou Frencken - Zinloos zuchten Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Joris Linssen & caramba - STROOM Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Daniel Lohues Hoftheater, Raalte
Pagina -859