PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -858
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 17 mrt
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
013
Tilburg
5
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Volta
Amsterdam
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Paardcafe
Den Haag
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Het Witte Kerkje
Terheijden
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
vr 18 mrt
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
1
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
P3
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Dok6
Panningen
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
De Klif
Nijmegen
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Meervaart
Amsterdam
G.C. De Kluize
Oosterzele
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
BREStheater
Brielle
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
1
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
Paard
Den Haag
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Flagey
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
Palais des Congrès-Salle Europe
Liège
20:00
Centre Culturel de Tubize
Tubize
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
2
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Werftheater
Utrecht
Duycker
Hoofddorp
1
20:00
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1

donderdag 17 maart 2016

20:00
Ozric Tentacles + Project RnL Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Scott Matthew Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Gulpener Geen GeDonder #52 Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
The Nylons TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Amorphis
Amorphis 013, Tilburg
5
1
20:00
Harry Sacksioni P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Golden Earring Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Foto Tourist LeMC
Tourist LeMC TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Omnia - Celtic World Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Joshua Hyslop TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Naturally 7 Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Mala Vita De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Intouchables Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
VanVelzen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Ali B - Je suis Ali Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Alexandra Alden / Ritzah Statia / Young French / Willemijn de Boer / A Grounds, Rotterdam
20:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Yentl & de Boer - De snoepwinkel is gesloten Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Sabrina Starke Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Leoparte + 1 band TBA Volta, Amsterdam
20:30
Erik Truffaz Quartet LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Louise Attaque Rockhal,
20:30
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Danella Smith Band / Pravini / Sára Hélène Paardcafe, Den Haag
Foto The Brahms
The Brahms EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Niels Geusebroek Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Apparatschik / Junkman's Choir / Kalio Gayo OCCII, Amsterdam
20:30
St. Patricks Day Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Gare Du Nord De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Kieran Goss Het Witte Kerkje, Terheijden
20:30
James Hunter Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Dear Ellinor Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:30
Beans & Fatback Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Witte Theater, IJmuiden
21:00
Fridolijn Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
VAN WARMERDAM presents HARIGE HEERIE Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Crying Boys Cafe V11, Rotterdam

vrijdag 18 maart 2016

Ali B - Je Suis Ali Meervaart, Amsterdam
Foto Guus Meeuwis - Morgen
Guus Meeuwis - Morgen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
1
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan P3, Purmerend
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Dok6, Panningen
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Stef Bos Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hans Aarsman - Zelf weten Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Angela Groothuizen - IKIGAI Agnietenhof, Tiel
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Dorine Wiersma C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Loes Luca - DOEK! Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
LOUIS! - What a Wonderful World Theater Dakota, Den Haag
Fling - A sunny day in the rain De Klif, Nijmegen
Omar Ahaddaf - Grenzeloos Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Meervaart, Amsterdam
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde G.C. De Kluize, Oosterzele
Kasper van Kooten Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Joris Linssen & caramba - STROOM BREStheater, Brielle
Edsilia Rombley - Mama Sings Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Cabarestafette Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Circle Percussion - Bang! That Drum Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
1
19:00
77 Bombay Street Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Extremities / Hibakusha / Raven Called Sin Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
Mgla (pl) + Aosoth (fr) + Deus Mortem (pl) + Deathrow (it) + Ars Venef Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
Lil Kleine Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Defeater Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Causes
Causes Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Concert pour Sun Child Flagey, Brussel
The Jezabels Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Ploctones Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Highway Orange Release Party PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
A Balladeer Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
ABBA Symphonic Palais des Congrès-Salle Europe, Liège
20:00
Gainsbourg ressuscité Centre Culturel de Tubize, Tubize
20:00
Blues Route met Bas Paardekooper Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Racoon Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Kovacs Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Joe Jackson
Joe Jackson Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
2
20:00
The Watch DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Her Majesty Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Piepschuim - Zo doen we dat hier Werftheater, Utrecht
Foto Kenny B
Kenny B Duycker, Hoofddorp
1
20:00
Def P Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
Foto De Kraaien
De Kraaien Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
Pagina -858