PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -852
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 24 mrt
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
1
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
3
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
1
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Centre Marius Staquet
Mouscron/Moeskroen
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
W:halll Auditorium
Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
De School
Amsterdam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Vera
Groningen
2
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA)
Groningen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:45
De Helling
Utrecht
Extase
Tilburg
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
De Heeren van Aemstel
Amsterdam
21:00
Q-bus
Leiden
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 25 mrt
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
Willemeen
Arnhem
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Grenswerk
Venlo
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Mezz
Breda
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
11
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Cafe The Pub
Peer
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik
Liège
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Le Forum
Liège
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam

donderdag 24 maart 2016

20:00
Metal Panel Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Kakkmaddafakka + Support Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Philippe Geubels Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
1
Foto Amon Amarth
Amon Amarth Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
3
20:00
Friends of the Family Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Bombay Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Racoon
Racoon Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
20:00
Scott Bradlee & Postmodern Jukebox Paradiso, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Simon Keizer - Ik & Simon TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Eefje De Visser Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
I Am Oak OT301, Amsterdam
20:00
Roots & Cultures #3 Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Danny Vera Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto Rico & Sticks #OpgezewolleTotNu
Rico & Sticks #OpgezewolleTotNu Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:15
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Sandra van Nieuwland Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
1
20:15
André Manuel Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
3J'S Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Karsu Dönmez De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:15
Frank Boeijen Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Intouchables De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Paus EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Wap doo Wap Stars 2 Centre Marius Staquet, Mouscron/Moeskroen
20:30
Live on memory lane: The Kyteman Orchestra & Friends TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Kapok / Ricciotti Ensemble Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Grande Soirée Quebeco-Française W:halll Auditorium, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
20:30
Avalanche Quartet - The Guests Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
STUFF. Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:30
Dollkraut De School, Amsterdam
20:30
Leon van der Zanden Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto DeWolff + Go Go Berlin
DeWolff + Go Go Berlin Vera, Groningen
2
Pauw Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:30
Bert Gabriels Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Maartje & Kine Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
All Comes Down / Flat Iron / Midnight Motel Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Tico Pierhagen Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Reinbert de Leeuw & Vera Beths - Frans Liszt (3 Keer de Leeuw) Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
45Acidbabies / Backgammon / Electric Company Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA), Groningen
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba - STROOM Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:45
De Kraaien De Helling, Utrecht
The Elementary Penguins Extase, Tilburg
21:00
Hermitude Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Rhinorino / THTsound Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Stevie Wonder Undercoversessies met Aïrto De Heeren van Aemstel, Amsterdam
21:00
Steve Waitt Q-bus, Leiden
21:00
The Henhouse Prowlers Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Kovacs Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Broeder Dieleman V11, Rotterdam
22:00
Indian Askin Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 25 maart 2016

Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Stef Bos Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
LOUIS! - What a Wonderful World De Doelen, Rotterdam
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Anneke van Giersbergen - Verloren Verleden Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
John Buijsman / New Cool Collective Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Flint, Amersfoort
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Eye On The Prize Willemeen, Arnhem
Toneelgroep Het Volk - Het Volk in Dothan Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
My Baby Grenswerk, Venlo
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Hans Dorrestijn - Het einde is zoek Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Loes Luca - DOEK! Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Joris Linssen & caramba - STROOM Theater Sneek, Sneek
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Lankmoed - Onvergetelijk Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
17:00
Kissing Jane Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Stringtime Niederrhein Roepaen, Ottersum
19:00
Makaya McCraven Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Take Offense Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Bastard Fest: Peter Pan Speedrock (Farewell Tour) Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Exodus
Exodus Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
Foto Burning Down Alaska + Casey + Acres
Burning Down Alaska + Casey + Acres Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
Foto Monster Magnet
Monster Magnet TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
11
Foto Scott Bradlee & Postmodern Jukebox
Scott Bradlee & Postmodern Jukebox Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Jacle Bow Cafe The Pub, Peer
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Eefje De Visser Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
The Cool Quest Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Laloum / Mozart Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik , Liège
20:00
Sandra van Nieuwland Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Gipsy Kings Le Forum, Liège
20:00
The B-Movie Orchestra Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
VanVelzen & The Hibby GBs Zaantheater, Zaandam
Pagina -852