PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -849
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 26 mrt
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:30
Stathe
Utrecht
21:30
De Fles
Spijkenisse
21:30
Vera
Groningen
21:30
De Bosuil
Weert
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Atak
Enschede
23:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:45
Annabel
Rotterdam
1
zo 27 mrt
Het Plein
West-Graftdijk
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
11:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Ahoy
Rotterdam
13:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
14:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
14:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
Ahoy
Rotterdam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
15:00
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
16:30
cafe de twee wezen
Sassenheim
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
19:30
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:00
Le Forum
Liège
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
S.U.R.
Rotterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:00
Paleis 12
Brussel
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
1
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
3
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Checkpoint Charlie
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradox
Tilburg
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Azotod
De Meern
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
ma 28 mrt
16:00
Bar3
Rotterdam
16:00
't Hooghe Water
Capelle aan den IJssel
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Atak
Enschede
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
4
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
21:30
Molen De Ster
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 29 mrt
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
1
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
2
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
14:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 30 mrt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Sneek
Sneek
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle

zaterdag 26 maart 2016

21:30
Paus Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:30
Sam Rodrigues Stathe, Utrecht
21:30
catch-a-coon De Fles, Spijkenisse
21:30
Tal National Vera, Groningen
21:30
90s NOW! De Bosuil, Weert
22:00
I Am Oak Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Feverdog Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:15
Lenn Hammond + Dubtown Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:00
Juju & Jordash / Palms Trax Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Vossenjacht Atak, Enschede
23:30
Alarm! Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:45
Tears w/ Bonobo & Palmbomen II Annabel, Rotterdam
1

zondag 27 maart 2016

Joris Linssen & caramba - STROOM Het Plein, West-Graftdijk
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen / Árstíðir
Anneke van Giersbergen / Árstíðir Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
Mbongwana Star Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
11:00
Cor Bakker / Gerard Alderliefste - En Route Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto K3
K3 Ahoy, Rotterdam
13:30
Sherry Sunday - Inspired by Justin Bieber North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
14:00
Streekvijver (Cupid, Shesus, White Feather, Geert van Oorschot) PopEi, Eindhoven
14:00
Roos Blufpand Hofman Café, Utrecht
Foto K3
K3 Ahoy, Rotterdam
15:00
Vanden Plas + Soul Secret + Hillsphere Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
15:00
A New International / Lea Kliphuis Molen De Ster, Utrecht
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
16:15
Austin Miller Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
JACOBA / LIO Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
16:30
Kissing Jane cafe de twee wezen, Sassenheim
17:00
Forever Young Taverne, Bergen
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink/Matthäus Passion Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:00
I Muvrini Le Forum, Liège
Foto Kakkmaddafakka
Kakkmaddafakka De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:00
Spasmodique Rotown, Rotterdam
Batmobile S.U.R., Rotterdam
20:00
Saybia De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:00
Johnny Hallyday Paleis 12, Brussel
Foto Mariah Carey - Sweet Sweet Fantasy tour
Mariah Carey - Sweet Sweet Fantasy tour Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
1
20:00
Reign Of Fury Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Nina June Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Fat Freddy's Drop Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Spiritual Beggars Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
3
20:00
Kygo Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Echo Beatty / The Germans De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
Foto My Baby
My Baby Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Troy Faid live featuring Tim Loud Checkpoint Charlie, Amsterdam
20:30
Aafke Romeijn (verplaatst) Paradox, Tilburg
21:00
Batida North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Bertus Borgers & The Young Retro's Azotod, De Meern
21:00
Bachar Mar Khalife Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Baby Face Nelson Little Devil, Tilburg
22:00
120 bpm' ft. Molly (FR) Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
23:00
Roni Size & Krust present FULL CYCLE TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1

maandag 28 maart 2016

16:00
Les Salopes Bar3, Rotterdam
16:00
Sweet Bourbon 't Hooghe Water, Capelle aan den IJssel
16:00
Etan Huijs Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Lucy Paul Altstadt, Eindhoven
19:30
Chantal Acda / Dez Mona Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Fat Freddy's Drop
Fat Freddy's Drop Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Ruth Jacott AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Thank God It's Pasen Atak, Enschede
Foto Enter Shikari / Modestep
Enter Shikari / Modestep Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
4
1
20:00
3FM AWARDS TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
Foto JD McPherson
JD McPherson De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
The Robert Glasper Experiment Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Simon Keizer - Ik & Simon Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Foto Underworld
Underworld De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:15
Karsu Dönmez De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
21:30
Micah P. Hinson Molen De Ster, Utrecht
22:00
K. Flay Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 29 maart 2016

Ali B - Je Suis Ali Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
1
Guus Meeuwis - Morgen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Loes Luca - DOEK! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Foto Anneke van Giersbergen - Verloren Verleden
Anneke van Giersbergen - Verloren Verleden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
2
Hans Aarsman - Zelf weten Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
14:30
Wibi Soerjadi Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Fat Freddy's Drop De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Simon Keizer - Ik & Simon Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Foto Iamx
Iamx Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Micah P. Hinson Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Blue Note Club Nights #2: Bruut! Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Moderat Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:15
Intouchables De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Leon van der Zanden - Supergewoon Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Kusje erop Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
BIRD presents Tommy Moustache BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Rival Consoles Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 30 maart 2016

Omar Ahaddaf - Grenzeloos Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Theater Sneek, Sneek
Joris Linssen & caramba - STROOM De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Johan Goossens - Daglicht De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Jeroen Opstelten / Martijn Crins - STRALST De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Hans Dorrestijn - Het einde is zoek Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Kygo Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Angela Groothuizen - IKIGAI Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Pagina -849