PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -84
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 19 feb
00:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
00:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
00:00
DNK
Assen
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Markant Uden
Uden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
18:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
19:45
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
2
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Het Witte Kerkje
Terheijden
20:30
De Observant
Amersfoort
21:30
Vera
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
do 20 feb
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Wickenburgh
't Goy
00:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
1
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
HAN Campustheater
Nijmegen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
00:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
00:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
00:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:30
Dominicanenklooster
Zwolle
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
CC Aartselaar
Aartselaar
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1

woensdag 19 februari 2020

00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Ervaring Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
00:00
Dorona Alberti - The Music from James Bond DNK, Assen
Ruth Jacott Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater Sneek, Sneek
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Markant Uden, Uden
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Marcel Hensema - Alles in de hens Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
18:30
Destruction / Legion of the Damned / Suicidal Angels Metropool Enschede, Enschede
Foto Rhapsody of Fire + The Unity + Skeletoon
Rhapsody of Fire + The Unity + Skeletoon Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
Saint Jhn Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Sleater-Kinney
Sleater-Kinney Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
19:30
Alice Boman Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Saint Phnx Cinetol, Amsterdam
19:45
Damien Jurado / Dana Gavanski Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
1
20:00
O'G3NE Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Urbanus - LIJ KNER GE SOP Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
philharmonie zuidnederland De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Balthazar (Be) Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:00
TAGO - Korean Drum Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Eliades Ochoa De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Ali B - Koorts Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Stef Bos - Tijd Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
The Book of Genesis Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto Ásgeir
Ásgeir Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
2
20:00
Hania Rani LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
The Bootleg Beach Boys Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
DE VERLEIDERS FEMALE: Een Voorstelling Onder De Gordel Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Fenix BIRD, Rotterdam
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Hadewych Doet De Dames Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Harry Sacksioni Spant!, Bussum
20:15
De Vreemde Kostgangers doen het weer TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Opera Melancholica Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Strijkorkest Conservatorium Maastricht - Sjostakovitsj, Nielsen & Skal Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
The Rocket Man - A tribute to Elton John Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Wrabel Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Eric Vaarzon Morel - Ode aan maestro Paco de Lucía Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
David Luning Het Witte Kerkje, Terheijden
20:30
Saskia Laroo Band De Observant, Amersfoort
21:30
GOLD MASS Vera, Groningen
Aeris Roves Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Ciao Lucifer Merleyn, Nijmegen

donderdag 20 februari 2020

Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Celine Cairo - Birds of Paradise Wickenburgh, 't Goy
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger
Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
1
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden HAN Campustheater, Nijmegen
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Lebbis - De Ervaring Zaantheater, Zaandam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
00:00
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! De Muze, Noordwijk
00:00
Joost Botman en Niels van der Gulik - Sound of Silence Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Jan Rot - O Ja! Agnietenhof, Tiel
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
00:00
Gerard van Maasakkers - Ik Loop Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Foto Hot 8 Brass Band
Hot 8 Brass Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:00
Rhapsody of Fire Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
The Calling Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Dotan Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink - Mozart Requiem Dominicanenklooster, Zwolle
Foto Ásgeir
Ásgeir Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto DJ Shadow
DJ Shadow Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Golden Boy / Liza Lo / New Bliss Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Ten Times A Million Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:45
Mikal Cronin Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
Foto Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
1
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Frans Bauer TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Axelle Red CC Aartselaar, Aartselaar
Foto Jonas Brothers
Jonas Brothers Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
Pagina -84