PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -843
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 07 apr
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA)
Groningen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Chassé Theater
Breda
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
13
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Schellingwouderkerk
Amsterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
De Roma
Antwerpen
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
9
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
1
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:30
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Rockhal
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
5
21:00
Brebl
Nijmegen
1
21:00
STECK
Delft
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
De Heeren van Aemstel
Amsterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
Volta
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
22:15
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 08 apr
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
Culture Club de Haere
Olst
1
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Pul
Uden
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Chassé Theater
Breda

donderdag 07 april 2016

Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Country Café - It's Jukebox Time Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Kirsten van Teijn - Heilloos Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA), Groningen
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Guus Meeuwis - Morgen Chassé Theater, Breda
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Stef Bos Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jacquelien de Savornin Lohman Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
19:00
Månegarm Little Devil, Tilburg
1
19:30
Lucky Fonz III Paard, Den Haag
Oscar Harris Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Nada Surf
Nada Surf Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
19:30
Asher Roth Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
GPvNL - Eye On The Prize clubtour Mezz, Breda
20:00
Destroyer 666 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Sophie's Open Podium O.A. Barnyard Tea & Port Of Call Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeangu Macrooy Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Daniël Arends De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Cirhha Niva Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Foto Bewilder
Bewilder Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
James Morrison Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Last Shadow Puppets Paradiso, Amsterdam
13
Marcus Miller Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
The Gospel Sessions Schellingwouderkerk, Amsterdam
20:00
Marble Sounds Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig De Roma, Antwerpen
1
20:00
White Miles P60, Amstelveen
1
20:00
My Dying Bride 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Gare Du Nord Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Harrie Babba Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Jeff Rosenstock / Great Cynics / Sparrow Falls Winston, Amsterdam
20:15
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:15
Tom Vanstiphout De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Foto Noord Nederlands Orkest
Noord Nederlands Orkest De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
Foto Delain
Delain TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
9
20:15
Racoon Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Rita Hosking C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
1
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Foto Damien Jurado
Damien Jurado Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - 2 Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
3J'S Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Rootsriders Bob Marley De Helling, Utrecht
Foto Marc O’Reilly
Marc O’Reilly TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Her Majesty Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Fred Delfgaauw - In de wachtkamer van de liefde Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
VanVelzen & The Hibby GB's - Call It Luck Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Open Podium Cabaret en Kleinkunst Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
20:15
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Wouter Hamel Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:30
Cameretten Finalistentournee Witte Theater, IJmuiden
20:30
John Illsley & Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Vianney Rockhal,
20:30
Hans Teeuwen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Marutyri BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
Postcards From Mars (album release) EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Mister and Mississippi De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Steven Kamperman RASA, Utrecht
20:30
René van Meurs - Even Goede Vrienden Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - De relatiefluisteraar Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto Monomyth
Monomyth Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
5
21:00
Sonic Halo Brebl, Nijmegen
1
21:00
Delft Blue Music hosted by Fat Harry STECK, Delft
21:00
Basia Bulat Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Black Bottle Riot Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Admiral Freebee Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Destiny's Child Undercoversessie De Heeren van Aemstel, Amsterdam
21:00
Moke Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Moeders Mooiste Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Jara / Jasper Schalks / Lorena Volta, Amsterdam
21:00
Protomartyr + Shake Shake Bolino Vera, Groningen
22:15
Vant Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 08 april 2016

Jacquelien de Savornin Lohman Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Foto Monomyth + Monstertone
Monomyth + Monstertone Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
Sir James Culture Club de Haere, Olst
1
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Alex Roeka - Voort! Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Kasper van Kooten Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Eye On The Prize De Pul, Uden
LOUIS! - What a Wonderful World Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Meervaart, Amsterdam
Hans Aarsman - Zelf weten Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon DOEN! Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Angela Groothuizen - IKIGAI TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Country Café - It's Jukebox Time Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Fling - A sunny day in the rain C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Daniel Lohues Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
The Kilkennys C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
Guus Meeuwis - Morgen Chassé Theater, Breda
Pagina -843