PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -822
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 02 mei
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
De Doelen
Rotterdam
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 03 mei
Spant!
Bussum
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Groene Engel
Oss
2
4
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
3
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
1
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Vera
Groningen
wo 04 mei
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Domkerk
Utrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:15
dB's
Utrecht
20:15
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:30
Ferme du Biéreau
Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Jacobikerk
Utrecht
22:00
Vera
Groningen
do 05 mei
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
2
12:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
14:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
18:00
Cafe Goei Volluk
Cuijk
19:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
De Avenue
Breda
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
5
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
21:00
De Heeren van Aemstel
Amsterdam
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
vr 06 mei
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
C.C. Genk
Genk
Prinsenhof
Best
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
3
20:00
The Cave
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen

maandag 02 mei 2016

20:00
Telegram Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
Foto Venice
Venice De Doelen, Rotterdam
1
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Edsilia Rombley - Mama Sings De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Motorpsycho
Motorpsycho Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
20:30
Spoiwo + Here Be Dragons Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
21:00
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 03 mei 2016

Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Spant!, Bussum
Hans Teeuwen Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Above & Beyond
Above & Beyond TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:00
PEARS (USA) / Smash The Statues (NL) / Sweet Empire (NL) Winston, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Toneelschuur, Haarlem
Foto Will And The People
Will And The People Groene Engel, Oss
2
4
Foto John Cleese
John Cleese Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
3
Foto DMA's
DMA's Rotown, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Lilian Renaud Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Jah Wobble & The Invaders of the Heart Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Blue Note Club Night: Broken Brass Ensemble Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Golden Earring Wilminktheater, Enschede
Janet Jackson Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
20:00
Joana Amendoeira 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
20:15
The Common Linnets Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Xavier Rudd
Xavier Rudd TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
20:15
Pumps en penalties - Over de wereld van de voetbalvrouw Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Intouchables Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Southside Johnny & The Ashbury Jukes TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Venice – Brunch Buffet Tour De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Monolord Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
1
20:30
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Motorpsycho Vera, Groningen

woensdag 04 mei 2016

Stef Bos C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
19:00
Vulcano Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
The Brahms Domkerk, Utrecht
20:00
Kano Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Iron Laiden Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:15
Def P. & The Beatbusters dB's, Utrecht
20:15
Southside Johnny & The Ashbury Jukes Paard, Den Haag
2
20:30
Vincent Liben & Nicolas Michaux Ferme du Biéreau , Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
20:30
Van Os Presenteert: Let's Do It Tour Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Jah Wobble & The Invaders of the Heart Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
The Spectators Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
21:00
Nils Grondahl Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Gelegenheidskoor en -orkest Jacobikerk, Utrecht
22:00
White Fang Vera, Groningen

donderdag 05 mei 2016

Begijn le Bleu - Met mij gaat alles goed Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
2
12:30
Het Vrije Westen North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
14:00
Bevrijdingsfestival 5 mei Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
18:00
Sweet Bourbon Cafe Goei Volluk, Cuijk
19:00
Trapped Under Ice met o.a. No Turning Back, Strength Approach 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Into It. Over It. / The Hotelier / Rozwell Kid Winston, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Bermuda + Despite Exile + Prospect Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Beppe Costa / Misha Mengelberg Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Filet Au Fongue / Los Cabronitos / Skippabeat De Avenue, Breda
20:15
Venice Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Open Podium Cabaret en Kleinkunst Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
Foto DMA's
DMA's Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
5
1
Ronnie Spector Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Jah Wobble & The Invaders of the Heart Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Dave Vermeulen & Voltage Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Dirty Five Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
21:00
Doe Maar De Heeren van Aemstel, Amsterdam
23:00
Maduk Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Nachtconcert: The Franklys Vera, Groningen
23:00
Benny Rodrigues VS Michel De Hey Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Nacht Van Neushoorn Neushoorn, Leeuwarden

vrijdag 06 mei 2016

Jasper van Kuijk - Onder de streep Theater De Kolk, Assen
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
De Partizanen - De Partizanen SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
Edsilia Rombley - Mama Sings Theater De Kolk, Assen
Sven Ratzke - Ratzkes late night show Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Stef Bos C.C. Genk, Genk
Begijn le Bleu - Met mij gaat alles goed Prinsenhof, Best
Daniël Arends De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Daniel Lohues Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
17:00
Revel in dimes Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto The Dandy Warhols
The Dandy Warhols Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:00
Iris van de Ven / Marloes Dekkers / Sheverine J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
19:30
Kaytranada Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Ian Siegal / Jimbo Mathus Paard, Den Haag
1
19:30
Evergrey Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
3
20:00
Schnarff schnarff The Cave, Amsterdam
20:00
Molotov Jukebox Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Rootsriders Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Monomentum: Gigatron 2000 + Bombardier Muffy + Pander Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Venice
Venice Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
1
20:00
Wrekmeister Harmonies dB's, Utrecht
20:00
The Beat + Support P60, Amstelveen
20:00
An Evening With Yann Tiersen TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Eamonn McCormack / Jan Akkerman - Twents Gitaarfestival Atak, Enschede
20:00
Boudewijn de Groot Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Pagina -822