PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -820
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 12 mei
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film
Almere
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Ferme du Biéreau
Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:45
Extase
Tilburg
21:00
OT301
Amsterdam
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
't Nonnetje
Amersfoort
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
STECK
Delft
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
vr 13 mei
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Agnietenhof
Tiel
17:00
Burnside Skatepark
Deventer
1
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
1
19:30
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
19:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
Wolbodo
Delft
20:00
Tuchthuis
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Asgard
Beverwijk
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik
Liège
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Maassilo
Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Blokhuispoort
Leeuwarden
Zaal 100
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Diligentia
Den Haag
2
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater het Pakhuis
Hoorn

donderdag 12 mei 2016

20:30
Max Meser EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
lost/ctrl - I Love New Wave Mezz, Breda
20:30
New Cool Collective Big Band & Thierno Koite LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
YOUNGVIPS 2016 Corrosia Theater, Expo & Film, Almere
20:30
philharmonie zuidnederland - Een overdonderende Midzomernachtsdroom Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Roza Enflorese & Quatuor Alfama Ferme du Biéreau , Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
20:30
Smib / Veldentaal Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
3J'S Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Vonder & Bloom Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Mandolin Orange TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:45
Bells of Youth in Extase Extase, Tilburg
21:00
Caterina Palazzi Sudoku Killer / Torres Electroacoustic Sounds OT301, Amsterdam
21:00
Eriksson Delcroix Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Homeshake V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Luke Winslow King Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Alcuna Wilds / Tosk 't Nonnetje, Amersfoort
Naomi Shelton and the Gospel Queens Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Plunck STECK, Delft
21:00
Dave Vermeulen & Voltage Bibelot, Dordrecht
22:00
Monomyth Vera, Groningen
22:00
Archie and the Bunkers Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Late Night Live: Bartelmans Trio - Rollende Keukens Afterparty North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

vrijdag 13 mei 2016

The Doors in Concert - Celebration Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Stef Bos C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens Posttheater, Arnhem
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Tango Extremo Het Klooster, Woerden
Daniel Lohues Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Kasper van Kooten De Maaspoort, Venlo
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Country Café - It's Jukebox Time Agnietenhof, Tiel
Aron Elstak - Met de moed der wanhoop Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim voor Zichzelf De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Cabarestafette Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Kommil Foo - Schoft TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater De Veste, Delft
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Rob de Nijs - Voor altijd en iedereen Agnietenhof, Tiel
17:00
John Coffey plays: Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 2 Burnside Skatepark, Deventer
1
Foto Immolation / Marduk
Immolation / Marduk Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
19:30
IAM Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
The Elvis Concert 2016 Metropool, Hengelo
1
19:30
De Dijk Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
19:30
HUISMERK XL PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Uriah Heep
Uriah Heep De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Evil Plan / Silent Waffle Party / The Gully Flowers Wolbodo, Delft
20:00
Crazy Cult Roadshow Tuchthuis, Eindhoven
20:00
Mooie Noten - Halve Finale Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Intouchables Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Black Oak Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Sass Jordan (CAN) Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Billy Maluw & The MAN Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Eerie Wanda Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Zitakula De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Rollerdisco! met OIJ Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Asgardian Metal Meeting: Bloid - Gorged Asgard, Beverwijk
20:00
Meschiya Lake & The Little Big Horns Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Tom Vanstiphout Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Tristan et Isolde Filharmonische Zaal Van Luik , Liège
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper - Of de gladiolen (reprise) Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jack Garratt in Maassilo BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Taxi to the ocean dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Bazart Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto The Exploited (UK) + Peter Pan Speedrock
The Exploited (UK) + Peter Pan Speedrock Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
Josh Groban Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
1
Glenn Fredly Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Hef Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
HØUND / The Cavern / The Silverfaces Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Jack Garratt
Jack Garratt Maassilo, Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Black Oak Blokhuispoort, Leeuwarden
Maggie Brown / The Teardrops / Thee Olivia Newton John Ravolta Zaal 100, Amsterdam
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Luke Winslow King Paard, Den Haag
20:15
Tribute2BobMarley by Rootsriders Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Theatergroep Oeloek - OpSchmùck Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Diligentia, Den Haag
2
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
De Nederlandse Bachvereniging Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
20:15
Stevie Ann TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
3J'S Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Rob en Emiel - Da's sterk Dok6, Panningen
20:15
Alex Roeka TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
The Skints De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Jono Mccleery De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Chef'Special TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
André Manuel Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Arin Manuelyan / Eric van der Woude / John Kleppe / Oscar Arnold / Pau Theater het Pakhuis, Hoorn
Pagina -820