PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -815
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 15 mei
23:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
ma 16 mei
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
12:30
Park Brakkenstein
Nijmegen
14:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
16:00
Taverne
Bergen
16:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
1
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
Metropool
Hengelo
1
1
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Festivalpark Werchter
Werchter
7
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
4
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
Zaantheater
Zaandam
3
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 17 mei
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
De School
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 18 mei
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
1
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
1
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Markant Uden
Uden
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Nijdrop
Opwijk
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Spirit of 66
Verviers
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:15
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Studio de Bakkerij
Rotterdam
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 19 mei
Capitole
Gent
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Musis
Arnhem
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
1
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
De Maaspoort
Venlo

zondag 15 mei 2016

23:00
Late Night Live: Fools For Soul - Rollende Keukens Afterparty North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

maandag 16 mei 2016

Guus Meeuwis - Morgen Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
12:30
Bombay Connection Orchestra / Djelimady Tounkara & Kandia Kouyaté / Pa Park Brakkenstein, Nijmegen
14:00
De Kast AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
15:00
LOCKe PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Landscapes + Capsize + GIANTS + WRECKAGE Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
16:00
Jazz Indeed Taverne, Bergen
16:00
Nikki Lane Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
1
16:00
Rita Zipora Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
The Rattleshake Combo Altstadt, Eindhoven
Foto Crowbar / Trouble
Crowbar / Trouble Metropool, Hengelo
1
1
Foto Cymbaline / Kraz / Nairobi Golf Kid
Cymbaline / Kraz / Nairobi Golf Kid Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Max Raptor Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Pinksterfestival - Afsluiter Roads to Roam De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
BZN AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Steelwing Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
AC/DC Festivalpark Werchter, Werchter
7
Elvis Costello De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
De zondagmiddag empathieshow Q-Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Sólstafir
Sólstafir Patronaat, Haarlem
4
Foto Ludovico Einaudi
Ludovico Einaudi Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
1
Foto Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Zaantheater, Zaandam
3
20:15
Max Romeo De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
Simon Phillips Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Southside Johnny & The Ashbury Jukes Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Benjamin Francis Leftwich
Benjamin Francis Leftwich Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Robin Verheyen Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
22:00
Mandolin Orange Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 17 mei 2016

Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Foto The Common Linnets
The Common Linnets Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Orpheus, Apeldoorn
19:00
Charlie Puth Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Blackbird Blackbird Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Nicole Bus / Bedroom Culture / Hypergoods / Sam Renascent Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Ali B - Je Suis Ali Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Little Caesar Spirit of 66, Verviers
20:00
The Coathangers Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Ludovico Einaudi Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Moddi Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Youp van 't Hek - Licht
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:15
Simon Keizer - Ik & Simon Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Yentl & de Boer Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Porches De School, Amsterdam
Foto RY X
RY X Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
WestSaid Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
Lola Marsh Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 18 mei 2016

Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Stef Bos 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Daniel Lohues Zaantheater, Zaandam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
1
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
1
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Kasper van Kooten Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Markant Uden, Uden
19:00
Bade / Gyo Kretz Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Me and My Drummer Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Hypochristmutreefuzz / The K. Nijdrop, Opwijk
19:30
Conan Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Simon Phillips Spirit of 66, Verviers
Foto The Common Linnets
The Common Linnets Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
STUFF. Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Kevin Garrett Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Jason Ricci & New Blood NiX Podium, Enschede
20:00
DICE TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Rob de Nijs - Voor altijd en iedereen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Hans Teeuwen Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Kneedelus 'A live collaboration between Kneebody and Daedelus' ('Cl M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:15
Girugamesh De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:15
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Khatia Buniatishvili Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
20:15
The Analogues Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Simon Keizer - Ik & Simon Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Youp van 't Hek - Licht Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Intouchables Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Arjan Kleton / Dario di Mango / Hans Dekker / Jeroen Bloemhoff / Jorn Studio de Bakkerij, Rotterdam
20:30
Tol Tunes #7: Suzy V / Anne Grootveld Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
B-Real Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
The Coronas Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
OIJ / Yakumo Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
George Baker / Reservoir Dogs Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
ZES Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 19 mei 2016

Stef Bos Capitole, Gent
Patrick Laureij - Dekking Hoog De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Daniel Lohues Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Joy Division Undercover Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
Kasper van Kooten Theater Sneek, Sneek
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Musis, Arnhem
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Bert Visscher - Zelden zoiets gezien Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
1
1
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles De Maaspoort, Venlo
Pagina -815