PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -811
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 27 mei
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
De Lege Ruimte
Rotterdam
1
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
Splendor
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Lopster Kroon
Loppersum
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
De Kubus
Lelystad
2
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
TAC
Eindhoven
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Nozem & De Non
Heemskerk
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
STECK
Delft
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
Proeflokaal Belgie
Almelo
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
Taverne
Bergen
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
De Nul
Hengelo
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 28 mei
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Zaantheater
Zaandam
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
De Spil
Roeselare
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
The Jack
Eindhoven
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
13:00
Parkzicht
Veendam
13:00
013
Tilburg
16:00
Atak
Enschede
16:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
17:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
17:15
Plato Groningen
Groningen
18:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Pauluskerk
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Meester
Almere
Markant Uden
Uden
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Ruïnekerk
Bergen
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
The Rock Station
Reuver
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray

vrijdag 27 mei 2016

20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Foto Noord Nederlands Orkest
Noord Nederlands Orkest Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
Fifty Foot Combo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Rudolf Koelman Musis, Arnhem
20:30
André Manuel Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Van Piekeren De Lege Ruimte, Rotterdam
1
Foto Comedy Central presents: Jimmy Carr
Comedy Central presents: Jimmy Carr 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Marijje van Stralen - My Favourite Songs Splendor, Amsterdam
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Mr. Knowhow Lopster Kroon, Loppersum
20:30
Erik Vloeimans & Kinan Azmeh LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Colette Collerette / Emilie Loison / Lady Marmalade / Mr Codefrey / Ro Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Amsterdams Andalusisch Orkest RASA, Utrecht
Foto Haken
Haken Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Yentl & de Boer Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Bells of Youth Simplon, Groningen
Foto Gary Brooker / Procol Harum
Gary Brooker / Procol Harum De Kubus, Lelystad
2
21:00
Søren Juul V11, Rotterdam
21:00
Aight Editie 2 - DJ Kwakman / Moustache Monkeys / Noëmar / Sillo / Zwo Atak, Enschede
21:00
Paul Weller/Jam/Style Council Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Jan de Bruijn Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Jaya The Cat (US) Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
DÉMIRA - White Ravens Tour Mezz, Breda
21:00
Gerson Main / Postcards From Mars / Sebastiaan Benjamin Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
The Afterveins Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Webber/Hollenbeck/Mitchell Trio TAC, Eindhoven
21:00
Dave Vermeulen & Voltage Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
USAwesome Nozem & De Non, Heemskerk
21:00
Yakumo Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Danny Vera North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Dan Patlansky De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Celine Cairo Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Joy Division Undercover Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Bas Paardekooper & the Blue Crew Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
Ready To Play presents Emmaly Brown STECK, Delft
21:30
Drums 'n' Guns De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
Lisa Nora Proeflokaal Belgie, Almelo
21:30
TIJDMASJIEN De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
Aanwijsstokjes Special Taverne, Bergen
22:00
Mengelmoes Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
22:00
Skinto & Stepherd Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Karaokeband Rockzooi De Nul, Hengelo
23:00
FS Green / Vic Crezée Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 28 mei 2016

Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
JP & The Seeger Session Band Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Zaantheater, Zaandam
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Stef Bos De Spil, Roeselare
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dekoor - Close Harmony Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Intouchables Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
The Hendrix Alive Project The Jack, Eindhoven
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
13:00
Lisa Nora Parkzicht, Veendam
13:00
International Gipsy Festival 013, Tilburg
16:00
Vossenjacht Welpenfestijn Atak, Enschede
16:00
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance Baroeg, Rotterdam
17:00
Amsterdam Metal Night Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
17:00
Xcusa Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
17:15
Marle Thomson Plato Groningen, Groningen
18:00
London Calling #2 Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Antimatter (uk) + Supports Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
Broederliefde / SBMG Metropool, Hengelo
19:30
John Garcia Patronaat, Haarlem
2
19:30
HANS DULFER 7.6 Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Locomondo Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
The Clash of the Cover Bands - Halve Finale Zuid Nederland Mezz, Breda
19:30
Solstice Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Her Majesty Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Black Oak Pauluskerk, Tilburg
20:00
The Common Linnets Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
The Glitz Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
Tides From Nebula Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Gastprogramma: Shahin Najafi RASA, Utrecht
Lee Nelson - Suited & Booted tour Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
AC/DC UK De Meester, Almere
De Dijk Markant Uden, Uden
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Quilt M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Britta Maria / Maurits Fondse / Red Limo String Quartet Ruïnekerk, Bergen
Foto Tino Martin
Tino Martin Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Kali / KęKę / Palucha Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Flavium / Lefthand Freddy / The Veldman Brothers Het Bolwerk, Sneek
Jungle By Night Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen / Viktorija Anselmo The Rock Station, Reuver
20:00
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Pagina -811