PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -809
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 27 mei
20:00
C.C. Mechelen
Mechelen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Lopster Kroon
Loppersum
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
De Lege Ruimte
Rotterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
013
Tilburg
1
20:30
Splendor
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:00
TAC
Eindhoven
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Nozem & De Non
Heemskerk
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
De Kubus
Lelystad
2
21:00
Mezz
Breda
1
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Atak
Enschede
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
STECK
Delft
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
Proeflokaal Belgie
Almelo
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
Taverne
Bergen
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
De Nul
Hengelo
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 28 mei
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
The Jack
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
De Spil
Roeselare
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
C.C. Strombeek
Grimbergen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
13:00
Parkzicht
Veendam
13:00
013
Tilburg
16:00
Atak
Enschede
16:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
17:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
17:15
Plato Groningen
Groningen
18:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Mezz
Breda
19:30
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
The Rock Station
Reuver
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Pauluskerk
Tilburg
20:00
RASA
Utrecht

vrijdag 27 mei 2016

20:00
Kris Dane C.C. Mechelen, Mechelen
20:00
Lea Kliphuis Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Spasmodique Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Goose Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
The Common Linnets Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
De Dijk Music Club Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:15
Fifty Foot Combo Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe dan ook Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Foto Noord Nederlands Orkest
Noord Nederlands Orkest Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:15
Amsterdam Sinfonietta / Rudolf Koelman Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Boudewijn de Groot Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Mr. Knowhow Lopster Kroon, Loppersum
20:30
Bells of Youth Simplon, Groningen
Foto Haken
Haken Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Viggo Waas - Cruijff & Pipo De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Yentl & de Boer Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Van Piekeren De Lege Ruimte, Rotterdam
1
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Foto Comedy Central presents: Jimmy Carr
Comedy Central presents: Jimmy Carr 013, Tilburg
1
20:30
Marijje van Stralen - My Favourite Songs Splendor, Amsterdam
20:30
André Manuel Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Colette Collerette / Emilie Loison / Lady Marmalade / Mr Codefrey / Ro Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Erik Vloeimans & Kinan Azmeh LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Amsterdams Andalusisch Orkest RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Danny Vera North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Paul Weller/Jam/Style Council Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Joy Division Undercover Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
The Afterveins Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:00
Webber/Hollenbeck/Mitchell Trio TAC, Eindhoven
21:00
Søren Juul V11, Rotterdam
21:00
USAwesome Nozem & De Non, Heemskerk
21:00
Celine Cairo Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Gary Brooker / Procol Harum
Gary Brooker / Procol Harum De Kubus, Lelystad
2
21:00
Jan de Bruijn Mezz, Breda
1
21:00
Yakumo Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Gerson Main / Postcards From Mars / Sebastiaan Benjamin Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Aight Editie 2 - DJ Kwakman / Moustache Monkeys / Noëmar / Sillo / Zwo Atak, Enschede
21:00
Jaya The Cat (US) Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Bas Paardekooper & the Blue Crew Xinix, Nieuwendijk
21:00
DÉMIRA - White Ravens Tour Mezz, Breda
21:00
Dave Vermeulen & Voltage Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Dan Patlansky De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Ready To Play presents Emmaly Brown STECK, Delft
21:30
Drums 'n' Guns De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
Lisa Nora Proeflokaal Belgie, Almelo
21:30
TIJDMASJIEN De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
Aanwijsstokjes Special Taverne, Bergen
22:00
Skinto & Stepherd Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Karaokeband Rockzooi De Nul, Hengelo
22:00
Mengelmoes Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:00
FS Green / Vic Crezée Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 28 mei 2016

Intouchables Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
The Hendrix Alive Project The Jack, Eindhoven
Diederik van Vleuten - Mijn nachten met Churchill De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
JP & The Seeger Session Band Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Stef Bos De Spil, Roeselare
Lebbis - De Paardenpoetser Zaantheater, Zaandam
Murth Mossel - Voors en tegens Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Hans Liberg - Jazz & Comedy Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Dekoor - Close Harmony Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Alex Agnew - Unfinished Business C.C. Strombeek, Grimbergen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Dolf Jansen - Hardverwarmend Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
13:00
Lisa Nora Parkzicht, Veendam
13:00
International Gipsy Festival 013, Tilburg
16:00
Vossenjacht Welpenfestijn Atak, Enschede
16:00
Dany Lademacher's Wild Romance Baroeg, Rotterdam
17:00
Amsterdam Metal Night Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
17:00
Xcusa Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
17:15
Marle Thomson Plato Groningen, Groningen
18:00
London Calling #2 Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
The Clash of the Cover Bands - Halve Finale Zuid Nederland Mezz, Breda
19:30
Solstice Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:30
Locomondo Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Broederliefde / SBMG Metropool, Hengelo
19:30
Antimatter (uk) + Supports Willemeen, Arnhem
19:30
John Garcia Patronaat, Haarlem
2
19:30
HANS DULFER 7.6 Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Tino Martin
Tino Martin Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Wooden Soldiers Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Tides From Nebula Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Flavium / Lefthand Freddy / The Veldman Brothers Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Her Majesty Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
20:00
The Glitz Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
Anneke van Giersbergen / Viktorija Anselmo The Rock Station, Reuver
20:00
Jan Henk de Groot Nijend 24, Anderen
20:00
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lee Nelson - Suited & Booted tour Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
AC/DC UK De Meester, Almere
20:00
Black Oak Pauluskerk, Tilburg
20:00
Gastprogramma: Shahin Najafi RASA, Utrecht
Pagina -809