PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -80
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 22 feb
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Eusebiuskerk
Arnhem
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater Sneek
Sneek
1
20:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Popradar
Den Haag
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
DNK
Assen
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
Rockhal
20:00
CC Asse
Asse
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:15
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Huis van Eemnes
Eemnes
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
C.C. De Steenoven
Herzele
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater De Regentes
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
20:30
Lutherse Kerk
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
20:45
Simplon
Groningen
21:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:30
Vera
Groningen
23:30
Paard
Den Haag
23:45
Melkweg
Amsterdam
zo 23 feb
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
00:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
00:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
13:00
Hedon
Zwolle
13:00
Thuishaven (festivalterrein)
Amsterdam
14:15
D' Engelenburgh
Fijnaart
14:30
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
14:30
Metropool
Hengelo
14:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
15:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam

zaterdag 22 februari 2020

19:30
Rilan & The Bombardiers Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Pieter Jan Leusink - Mozart Requiem Eusebiuskerk, Arnhem
Foto Lennon Stella
Lennon Stella Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
PVRIS Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
O'G3NE Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Foto Waylon
Waylon Theater Sneek, Sneek
1
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles Q-Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Axelle Red C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
20:00
Raketkanon Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2020 Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Dotan Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Sven Ratzke - Where are we now Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
TAGO - Korean Drum De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Danny Bryant Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Left Alive / Rockford Popradar, Den Haag
20:00
Daan Boom - De Eerste Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
The Soul Preacher De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:00
Ash Botanique, Brussel
20:00
DJ Shadow La Madeleine, Brussel
20:00
Alexandra Alden & Dieter van der Westen Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
Lijpe TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
The Kik Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
TAGO DNK, Assen
Foto Stormzy
Stormzy AFAS Live, Amsterdam
1
20:00
CCC Inc. Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Het Gezelschap Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
RK Rockhal,
20:00
The Bootleg Beach Boys CC Asse, Asse
20:00
Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
Foto Dave Chappelle
Dave Chappelle Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
2
20:00
WATISNOW - Urban Music Festival Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Treurwilg Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Man, man, man, de Podcast Lux, Nijmegen
Foto Engel (NL)
Engel (NL) Manifesto, Hoorn
1
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - The Last Waltz Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Ruth Jacott Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Weval Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:15
Vive La Fête De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Huis van Eemnes, Eemnes
20:15
The Rocket Man - A tribute to Elton John Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
The Rod Steward Story (UK) Some Guys Have All The Luck Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Stef Bos - Tijd Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Sioen C.C. De Steenoven, Herzele
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Hadewych Doet De Dames Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
The Best of Britain - The Fifth (jubileumtournee) Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
The Soul Preacher Theater De Regentes, Den Haag
20:15
De meisjes met de Wijsjes - Moerstaal Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Vreemde Kostgangers De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Yori Swart
Yori Swart Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
1
20:30
China Crisis Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Het Zesde Metaal Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Status Quotes Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Kraak & Smaak Metropool Enschede, Enschede
20:30
Heather Woods Broderick Lutherse Kerk, Nijmegen
20:30
Lonneke Dort - Na de lieve vrede Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Abba Rocks Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Bokoedro & Future Jazz Band EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Willem 't Hart Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
La Bomba Release Party “Switchblade” album Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Best of Stand-Up Comedy Club Haug, Rotterdam
20:30
Ernst Reijseger / Neco Novellas Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
20:45
Kita Menari / Avi On Fire Simplon, Groningen
21:00
Raptiel and friends: de 'Alleen Maar Liefde' show Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
21:00
Ten Times A Million Rotown, Rotterdam
21:00
Roots Creation Metropool, Hengelo
22:00
Gianski / Jeroen Antoine Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
SiR Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
22:00
Tom van der Zaal Quintet Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:30
Sonic Acts Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:30
Anne Caesar / Waterbolk Vera, Groningen
23:30
Radical Redemption Paard, Den Haag
23:45
Dom Dolla Melkweg, Amsterdam

zondag 23 februari 2020

Danny Vera - The Lone Stranger De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
00:00
Petra Berger - PASSIONE ITALIANA De Molenberg, Delfzijl
00:00
Alex Roeka - RAUWE GENADE Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Anuar / Najib Amhali / Roué Verveer - De Ramadan Conference Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
13:00
Hippe Gasten Hedon, Zwolle
13:00
Thuishaven Winter: Sven Vath Thuishaven (festivalterrein), Amsterdam
14:15
Symbiosis D' Engelenburgh, Fijnaart
14:30
TAGO - Korean Drum Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
14:30
Body & Soul Metropool, Hengelo
14:30
FrieJam presenteert: Ode aan Gerry Mulligan en Chet Baker Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
15:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
15:00
In The Grip Of Winter Fest 2020 Baroeg, Rotterdam
Pagina -80