PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -807
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 03 jun
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Feesttent Lekkerkerk
Lekkerkerk
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
Alto
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
2
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:30
Club Antre
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
22:00
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
23:45
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
23:45
Annabel
Rotterdam
1
za 04 jun
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
4
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Beachclub Vroeger
Bloemendaal
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
The Jack
Eindhoven
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Lucky
Rijssen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
18:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Metropool
Hengelo
19:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
20:00
Cultuurcentrum Mechelen
Mechelen
1
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
De Vorstin
Hilversum
3
Artis
Amsterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
1
20:00
A9 studios
Uitgeest
20:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
20:00
Sound Dog
Breda
20:00
Dorpshuis de Furs
Lage Vuursche
20:00
World Forum CC
Den Haag
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Country Hall De Liège
Angleur
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:00
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Cretopia
Rotterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist

vrijdag 03 juni 2016

20:00
O'nine Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Nick & Simon Feesttent Lekkerkerk, Lekkerkerk
20:00
Daniel Romano De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Dave Vermeulen Fluor, Amersfoort
The Jig Alto, Amsterdam
20:00
Milow Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Ocean Alley / Starfish Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:15
Marc Cohn TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Intouchables Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
White Lung Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
2
20:30
Lula Pena LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Alarion Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Gingerpig Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Friday Night Out: The Fresh Cuts met Birgit Schuurman, Aïrto e.a. North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:30
Fuad Hassen / Jeffrey Spalburg Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
20:30
Tombaz / Vasile Nedea Club Antre, Amsterdam
20:30
La Waay Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Flip en de Noormannen Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Apneu V11, Rotterdam
Foto Pierce Brothers
Pierce Brothers Rotown, Rotterdam
4
21:00
Lionel Richie Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Revere + Postcards From Mars Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Ben Prestage Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Analog Africa presents: Bitori RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Nervosa Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Polynation / Weval Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:00
The Doors in Concert De Bosuil, Weert
St. Tropez + Hockey Dad Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Dead Man's Silhouette / Out of my Eyes / Shoot the Girl First Het Podium, Hoogeveen
21:30
Nicholas Allbrook (Pond, Tame Impala) De Zwerver, Oostende
22:00
Carl Craig Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
22:00
Ni Vera, Groningen
22:00
Roy Davis Jr. Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
23:45
Dam-Funk Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
23:45
Groove Armada Annabel, Rotterdam
1

zaterdag 04 juni 2016

Adele Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
4
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Meervaart, Amsterdam
Broederliefde Beachclub Vroeger, Bloemendaal
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Barracuda The Jack, Eindhoven
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Broederliefde Lucky, Rijssen
Daniel Lohues Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
17:00
Whiskeymo's Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
18:00
Emergenza Final Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Clash of the Coverbands - regiofinale Oost Metropool, Hengelo
19:30
Alkmaar Dance Congres Victorie, Alkmaar
John Coffey Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
20:00
Evil Superstars / Meteor Musik / Onmens Cultuurcentrum Mechelen, Mechelen
1
20:00
Finale Kleine Prijs Van Fryslân 2016 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Mississippi Folk Fest De Meester, Almere
20:00
Ground Control Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Smib / Veldentaal Paard, Den Haag
Foto Harry Sacksioni
Harry Sacksioni De Vorstin, Hilversum
3
El Pino & The Volunteers Artis, Amsterdam
Foto Doe Maar
Doe Maar Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
Foto Jonathan Wilson
Jonathan Wilson Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Dijk A9 studios, Uitgeest
20:00
EO-Jongerendag Gelredome, Arnhem
20:00
The Rock Hard Brothers present RED VULTURES & Cape! Sound Dog, Breda
20:00
Hannah Aldridge Dorpshuis de Furs, Lage Vuursche
20:00
Hans Teeuwen World Forum CC, Den Haag
20:00
Leeway De Vorstin, Hilversum
Jungle By Night BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Serge Gainsbourg Forever Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Mika Country Hall De Liège, Angleur
20:00
Admiral Freebee Grenswerk, Venlo
20:00
Clouseau Ethias Arena, Hasselt
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Openingsfeest Pica Pica Parade: The Black Atlantic + TOSSO (Cretopia) Cretopia, Rotterdam
20:00
Marissa Nadler M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:15
Daniel Romano TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Bewilder De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Intouchables Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Welkom bij de Fresku Show Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Album Release Francesca Pichel Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Harry Glotzbach / Jeffrey Spalburg Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
20:30
40UP Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Milow
Milow Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Sabor a Mao Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Johnny Bruce Muller Paard, Den Haag
21:00
11Eleven Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Adje / Cho Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Casa de la Muerte Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Pierce Brothers Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
Flip en de Noormannen V11, Rotterdam
21:00
4Eigner / Another Journey De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Bottles of Love Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Mathilde Santing sings Joni Mitchell North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Rhinorino + Robin Hood Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
2MF De Peppel, Zeist
Pagina -807