PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -806
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 04 jun
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
4
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Beachclub Vroeger
Bloemendaal
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Lucky
Rijssen
The Jack
Eindhoven
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Meervaart
Amsterdam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
18:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Metropool
Hengelo
19:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Sound Dog
Breda
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:00
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
20:00
A9 studios
Uitgeest
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:00
Dorpshuis de Furs
Lage Vuursche
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Country Hall De Liège
Angleur
20:00
World Forum CC
Den Haag
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
20:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Cultuurcentrum Mechelen
Mechelen
1
20:00
Cretopia
Rotterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
1
De Vorstin
Hilversum
3
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Cinetol
Amsterdam
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
V11
Rotterdam
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
The Bull's Eye
Assen
23:00
EKKO
Utrecht
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Atak
Enschede
23:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
23:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
zo 05 jun
11:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
12:00
Atak
Enschede
14:00
Sonsbeekpark
Arnhem
Vondelpark Openluchttheater
Amsterdam
1
14:00
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
14:30
Grenswerk
Venlo
15:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
15:00
De Kleine Waarheid
Zaandam
15:00
PoGo (Podium Gorcum)
Gorinchem
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
15:00
Blijburg
Amsterdam
15:30
Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie
Son
16:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
16:00
Bluescafé Kerkzicht
Roosendaal
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
18:00
Winston
Amsterdam
18:00
Hostel Ani & Haakien
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Club Solo
Breda
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Beachclub Vroeger
Bloemendaal
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
20:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Splendor
Amsterdam
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 04 juni 2016

Adele Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
4
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Broederliefde Beachclub Vroeger, Bloemendaal
Leids Cabaret Festival - finalistentour Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Broederliefde Lucky, Rijssen
Barracuda The Jack, Eindhoven
Daniel Lohues Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Roué Verveer - Op het laatste moment Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
17:00
Whiskeymo's Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
18:00
Emergenza Final Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
Clash of the Coverbands - regiofinale Oost Metropool, Hengelo
19:30
Alkmaar Dance Congres Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Mississippi Folk Fest De Meester, Almere
20:00
The Rock Hard Brothers present RED VULTURES & Cape! Sound Dog, Breda
Jungle By Night BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Ground Control Fluor, Amersfoort
20:00
Clouseau Ethias Arena, Hasselt
20:00
De Dijk A9 studios, Uitgeest
20:00
Serge Gainsbourg Forever Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Finale Kleine Prijs Van Fryslân 2016 Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
Foto Hans Teeuwen
Hans Teeuwen Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:00
Hannah Aldridge Dorpshuis de Furs, Lage Vuursche
El Pino & The Volunteers Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
Smib / Veldentaal Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Mika Country Hall De Liège, Angleur
20:00
Hans Teeuwen World Forum CC, Den Haag
John Coffey Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
20:00
EO-Jongerendag Gelredome, Arnhem
20:00
Leeway De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Marissa Nadler M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Evil Superstars / Meteor Musik / Onmens Cultuurcentrum Mechelen, Mechelen
1
20:00
Openingsfeest Pica Pica Parade: The Black Atlantic + TOSSO (Cretopia) Cretopia, Rotterdam
Foto Doe Maar
Doe Maar Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
Foto Jonathan Wilson
Jonathan Wilson Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
1
Foto Harry Sacksioni
Harry Sacksioni De Vorstin, Hilversum
3
20:00
Admiral Freebee Grenswerk, Venlo
20:15
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Daniel Romano TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Bewilder De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Intouchables Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van Binnen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Sabor a Mao Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Shave, Rattle and Roll De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Album Release Francesca Pichel Cinetol, Amsterdam
20:30
Harry Glotzbach / Jeffrey Spalburg Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Foto Milow
Milow Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
40UP Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Welkom bij de Fresku Show Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Johnny Bruce Muller Paard, Den Haag
21:00
Rhinorino + Robin Hood Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
Flip en de Noormannen V11, Rotterdam
21:00
15 Jaar Coverage Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
2MF De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Adje / Cho Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Bottles of Love Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
11Eleven Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Mathilde Santing sings Joni Mitchell North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Casa de la Muerte Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Pierce Brothers Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
4Eigner / Another Journey De Bosuil, Weert
22:00
Arthur Beatrice Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Amken / Procreation The Bull's Eye, Assen
23:00
Weval EKKO, Utrecht
23:00
SFB Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Green Vibrations Afterparty Atak, Enschede
23:00
Indian Summer Afterparty Victorie, Alkmaar
23:00
Tydal Kamau Q-Factory, Amsterdam

zondag 05 juni 2016

11:00
Cultuur & Cappuccino De Weijer, Boxmeer
12:00
Open Huis/ Culturele Zondag Atak, Enschede
14:00
Ocean Alley / The Burning Hell / Wolves Dressed in Sheep Sonsbeekpark, Arnhem
Foto Kenny B, Gerson Main en Luna May
Kenny B, Gerson Main en Luna May Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam
1
14:00
Met Trio Castradivi terug naar de tijd van de castraten Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
14:30
Anton Goudsmit / Score Jazz Orchestra Grenswerk, Venlo
15:00
Trijntje Oosterhuis Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
15:00
The Friel Sisters De Kleine Waarheid, Zaandam
15:00
Amken / Art of Pain / Ceremony / Disquiet / Nervosa / Procreation PoGo (Podium Gorcum), Gorinchem
Gingerpig Boerderij, Zoetermeer
15:00
Lemon Blijburg, Amsterdam
15:30
Bertus en Ruud Borgers, Jan Pieter Kuijten Kloosterhotel La Sonnerie, Son
16:00
Vera Zané Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
16:00
Sean Webster & The Dead Lines Bluescafé Kerkzicht, Roosendaal
17:00
The Royal Engineers Taverne, Bergen
18:00
Gigstarter Jazz Talent Night Winston, Amsterdam
18:00
Pica Pica Parade: Wouter Mol + Oliver Pesch (Hostel Ani & Haakien) Hostel Ani & Haakien, Rotterdam
Foto Marissa Nadler
Marissa Nadler Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Little Big Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Raveyards Club Solo, Breda
1
20:00
Her Majesty De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
SBMG Beachclub Vroeger, Bloemendaal
20:00
The Toy Dolls De Pul, Uden
Foto Trevor Noah
Trevor Noah Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Foto Pierce Brothers
Pierce Brothers Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
20:00
Candi Staton Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Suck City Rock 'n Roll Bash: Tio Gringo + Big Bat (Batmobile & Bosco) Mezz, Breda
20:00
Floris Mijnder & het Kaim Trio Splendor, Amsterdam
Foto Doe Maar
Doe Maar Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:00
Daniel Romano Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Majid Jordan Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Pagina -806